HSFC | Racketball Leagues 2024
Premier
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Steve Stott |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
10 |
2. | 2nd James Thomas |
1-3 |
|
3-1 |
|
7 |
3. | 3rd Duncan Hill |
1-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
4 |
4. | Nick Whewell |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 1
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Callum McDougall |
|
|
3-0 |
|
5 |
2. | 2nd James Gaston |
|
|
3-0 |
|
5 |
3. | 3rd Alastair Hogg |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
2 |
4. | Steve Harlow Smith |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 2
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st James Tomlinson |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
10 |
2. | 2nd Jason Schofield |
1-3 |
|
3-2 |
|
7 |
3. | 3rd Nick Louden |
1-3 |
2-3 |
|
|
5 |
4. | Adrian Scott |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 3
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Steve Smith |
|
|
3-0 |
|
5 |
2. | 2nd Will Brown |
|
|
3-2 |
|
5 |
3. | 3rd Paul Beavan |
0-3 |
2-3 |
|
|
4 |
4. | Lee Scott |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 4
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Mark Harding |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
10 |
2. | 2nd Ian Day |
1-3 |
|
3-0 |
1-3 |
9 |
3. | 3rd Colin Redfearn |
1-3 |
0-3 |
|
3-0 D |
8 |
4. | 4th Rob Taylor |
|
3-1 |
0-3 D |
|
6 |
Division 5
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Dan Stanford |
|
3-0 |
3-1 |
|
10 |
2. | 2nd Nick Newby |
0-3 |
|
|
3-0 |
6 |
3. | 3rd Phil Strong |
1-3 |
|
|
2-2 |
5 |
4. | 4th Colin Barrett |
|
0-3 |
2-2 |
|
4 |
Division 6
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st James Nimmo |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
15 |
2. | 2nd Charles van Berckel |
1-3 |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
12 |
3. | 3rd Angus Turner |
1-3 |
1-3 |
|
3-2 |
9 |
4. | 4th Benjamin Moghtader |
0-3 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
|
6 |
Division 7
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Hugo Schofield |
|
3-1 |
|
|
5 |
2. | 2nd Andrew Brown |
1-3 |
|
|
|
2 |
3. | Neil McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Mark Sellers |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 8
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Hugh Raeburn |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
10 |
2. | 2nd Iain Mair |
0-3 |
|
2-3 |
3-1 |
9 |
3. | 3rd Steve Ferris |
0-3 |
3-2 |
|
|
6 |
4. | 4th Richard Fisk |
|
1-3 |
|
|
2 |
Division 9
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Adam Turk |
|
3-1 |
2-3 |
|
8 |
2. | 2nd Phil Emmett |
1-3 |
|
3-0 |
|
7 |
3. | 3rd Paul Jackson |
3-2 |
0-3 |
|
|
6 |
4. | Richard Bland |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 10
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Anne Lillywhite |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
15 |
2. | 2nd Iain Macpherson |
1-3 |
|
3-1 |
|
7 |
3. | 3rd David Aspinall |
1-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
4 |
4. | 4th John Worrall |
0-3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Division 11
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Robbie Walker |
|
0-3 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
11 |
2. | 2nd Beverley Elsworth |
3-0 |
|
|
3-0 |
10 |
3. | 3rd Michael Bridges |
0-3 |
|
|
3-0 |
6 |
4. | 4th Lindsey Youngs |
2-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
5 |
Players to be Added
1. | 2. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Bentley |
|
|
0 |
2. | Andrew Wallace |
|
|
0 |