Evergreen Squash Club

Leagues

Only showing Evergreen Squash Club sanctioned events. To view all events on SportyHQ, click here.

Apply Filters

League Type


Regions

Leagues

Name Type Club Region
2016 Fall Premier League Team Nova Scotia
2016 Jarvis Kaplan Cup Team KwaZulu-Natal
2016 Military Atlantic Regional Team Championships Team Nova Scotia
2016 Premier League Fall Individual Nova Scotia
2016 Spring Box Leaque Box Newlands Golf and Racquet Club British Columbia
2016/17 Whistler Box League Box Meadow Park Recreation Center British Columbia
2016/2017 GSL Team Gibraltar Squash Club Gibraltar
2017 - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Olaias Team Porto District
2017 Black Knight Winter House League Team New Brunswick
2017 CHH Winter League Individual Canberra Heavy Hitters Australian Capital Territory
2017 Canadian Men's Team Championship Team New Brunswick
2017 Howe Sound Spring Singles league Team Evergreen Squash Club British Columbia
2017 North Friday Autumn Team Queensland
2017 Premier League Winter Individual Nova Scotia
2017 Profile Property Midlands Squash Winter League Team KwaZulu-Natal
2017 Spring Doubles House league Team Evergreen Squash Club British Columbia
2017 VSC Summer League Team British Columbia
2017 Winter Individual Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Centre Victoria
2017 Winter Team Victoria
24/7 Squash Corporate Cup Team South Australia
40 Plus Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
ASC Fall 2016 Senior League Team Newfoundland
ASC Summer League Team Newfoundland
ASC Winter 2017 Team League Team Newfoundland
Adult Ladder 4.0 Box Bronte Tennis Club Minnesota
Apollo Box League Box Apollo Athletic Club British Columbia
Australian Junior Championship - Teams Event Team Queensland
BBSF Box league A Individual Madinat 'Isa
BBSF league A Team Madinat 'Isa
BRMR December Box Box Banff Rocky Mountain Resort Alberta
BSRA - Squash (Winter) Team Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Centre Victoria
Ballarat members Team
Bayside Squash League 2016/17, Round 3 - Jan.3-31,2017 Box Bayside Racquets Club, Parksville British Columbia
Bayside Squash League 2016/17, Round 4 - Feb.7-March 7, 2017 Box Bayside Racquets Club, Parksville British Columbia
Bedfordshire Squash League Team Bedfordshire
Bendigo Team League Team Bendigo Squash Centre Victoria
Blade Cup Team KwaZulu-Natal
Bloemfontein Summer League Team Free State
Boasters League Team Michigan
Buccaneers Summer League Team Erongo
Buckinghamshire Squash League Team Buckinghamshire
CAMBRIDGE ELITE LEAGUE Team Ontario
CBS Junior Squash League 2016/2017 Individual Newfoundland
CBS Senior Squash League 2016/2017 Individual Newfoundland
CHH Dummy League Individual Canberra Heavy Hitters Australian Capital Territory
CHH Test Team League Team Canberra Heavy Hitters Australian Capital Territory
CSA Squash League Box Club Sportif CDL Québec
CSA-ASC Solo league Individual
Calgary Doubles Squash League Team Alberta
Calgary Interclub Squash Association Team Alberta
Cambridgeshire Leagues Team Cambridgeshire
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes 2016 Team Porto District
Campeonato Nacional de Selecções regionais Team Porto
Canadian Women's Team Championship Team Quebec
Cedar Hill Squash Club Box Ladder Box Cedar Hill Squash Club British Columbia
Chilliwack Box League Box Cheam Centre British Columbia
Chilliwack Squash League Team British Columbia
Club CDL Thirsty Thursday Team Québec
Collegians Squash Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Commercial Club Albury Squash League Team New South Wales
Corporate Cup Team Squash SA South Australia
Cosmo Squash League Team
Crieff & District Squash League Team Mariner Squash Club Falkirk
Deepings Leisure Center Solo League Individual
Derbyshire Squash League Team England
Dolphin Coast Squash League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Dorset Squash League Team Dorset
Dubs Box Glencoe Club Alberta
Dundee & District Ladies League Team Dundee City
Dundee & District Mens League Team Dundee City
Dundee University Min-Leagues Team Dundee City
ESC Box League Box Edmonton Squash Club Alberta
ETA Primary School T2 league Team KwaZulu-Natal
ETA Singles League Term 3 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
ETA T2 Red Ball League Team KwaZulu-Natal
ETA T3 Singles League 2017 Individual KwaZulu-Natal
East of Scotland Squash League Team
Eastern Province Squash League Team Eastern Cape
Elite Squash Private League Team Dubayy (Dubai)
English Premier Squash League Team
Ethekwini Tennis Association Mixed League 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
Fall League Box Windsor Squash and Fitness Club Ontario
Fish Creek Box League Box Fish Creek Sports Club Alberta
Fredericton Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Free State Squash League Team Free State
Free State Winter League Team Free State
Friendly Team League Team Teams league Valletta
GILL WEEDON SPRING LEAGUE Team KwaZulu-Natal
GNT Mens Sunday League Team Gauteng
GNT Mens and Ladies League Team Gauteng
GNT Mixed League Team Gauteng
GSA Box leagues Individual Gibraltar
Gauteng Mens and Ladies 2017 Team Gauteng North Gauteng
Gauteng North High School League Team Gauteng
Gibraltar Squash Leagues Team Gibraltar
Glencoe Club Thirsty Thursdays Team Alberta
Global Monthly Box League Box Global Fitness Centre British Columbia
Growthpoint Club Series- Free State Regional Team Gauteng
Growthpoint Club Series- KZN Regional Team Gauteng
HISA League Team
Halifax Squash League Team Nova Scotia
Hampshire Junior Squash League Team
Hertfordshire Squash League Team Herefordshire
Highway Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Home International Team Nottingham
Howe Sound Spring House league Team British Columbia
Inaugural Cambridge Club Summer League Team Ontario
Intouch Club Challenge Team Khomas
JSRA Schools Squash League Team Jersey
JSRC Racketball Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Racketball Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Racketball Team League Team Jersey Squash & Racketball Club Jersey
JSRC Squash Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Squash Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Squash Team League Team Jersey Squash & Racketball Club Jersey
Jarvis Cup 2017 Team Gauteng
Jericho Box League Box Jericho Tennis Club British Columbia
Junior Inter-Regional Team Championships Team City of Edinburgh
KIngsland Adult Summer League Team
KZN Squash League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Kamloops Box League Box Kamloops Squash Association British Columbia
Kamloops Squash League Team British Columbia
Klein Windhoek Club League Team
LSSC Winter Competition 2017 Team New South Wales
Ladies Doubles Over 40 - 2nd Division Team Stella Tennis Club KwaZulu-Natal
Ladies League - Tuesday Night Individual Squash Moncton New Brunswick
Liga RAKETEAM - 2017 Individual Raketeam Sport Club Aveiro
Liga RAKETEAM - 2017 Team
Ligue De Squash Montcalm Individual
Ligue Squash Capitale-Nationale Team Club de Squash Montcalm
Ligue Squash Outaouais Team Quebec
Ligue estivale Squash Outaouais Individual
Ligues de Squash Montcalm Box Club de Squash Montcalm
Lunch Box League Box Squash Cape Breton Nova Scotia
Lunchtime Box League Box Bentall Centre Athletic Club British Columbia
Mandurah 2017 Winter pennants Team Western Australia
Mandurah 2017 pennants Individual Mandurah Squash Club Western Australia
Maple Ridge Box League Box Maple Ridge Squash Club British Columbia
Match Madness @ Fairmount Athletic Club Individual Fairmount Athletic Club Pennsylvania
Middlesex Seniors Winter Squash League 2016 -2017 Team Hounslow
Mitta Valley Squash Autum/Winter Season 2017 Team Victoria
Mitta Valley Squash Spring/Summer Team League 2017 Team Victoria
MobiPay Squash League Individual Khomas
Moncton Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Montreal Squash League Team Quebec
NSA Challenge League Individual Khomas
NSC League Team British Columbia
NSL Challenge Cup 2016 Team Singapore
Namib Diesel Social Doubles League Team
Namib Diesel Social League Team Erongo
Namib Diesel Social League 2017 Team Buccaneers Squash Club Erongo
Nanaimo Box League Box Nanaimo Squash Club British Columbia
Nanaimo Summer Squash League 2015 Team British Columbia
Nelson Squash League Box Nelson Racquet Club British Columbia
Newlands Box League Box Newlands Golf and Racquet Club British Columbia
North West Squash League Team Queensland
North West Winter League Team North-West
Northerns Squash Association League Team Gauteng
Northumbria Squash League Team Northumberland
OAC Individual House League Box Ottawa Athletic Club Ontario
Open Box League Box Bentall Centre Athletic Club British Columbia
Open Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
Open Singles Box Ladder (Evergreen) Box Evergreen Squash Club British Columbia
PRFC SQUASH BOX LEAGUE Box Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club British Columbia
PRO Club Junior Squash League Team Washington
Parys Besigheidsliga Team Free State
Parys Round Robin Individual Parys Squash Club Free State
Physical Park Summer League Box Physical Park
Play anytime 'Box' League Box University of Northern British Columbia British Columbia
Premier League Winter 2017 Box SMUfit Nova Scotia
Premier Squash League Team British Columbia
QJC Teams Event Team Queensland
QMSA Teams Events 2017 Team Queensland
Quebec vs Ottawa Team Sporthèque
RC Club Doubles League Team Sankt-Peterburg (Saint Petersburg)
RJ Test League Team Victoria Squash Club British Columbia
Raymond James Fraser Valley League Team British Columbia
Revelstoke Squash League Team British Columbia
Russian Premier League Team Sankt-Peterburg (Saint Petersburg)
SACD 2017 Tournament Team North-West
SAIT Friday Drop In Box SAIT Alberta
SSRA Primary School Squash Championships 2017 - Team Event Team Singapore
SSRA Test league Team Singapore
SUPER SENIORS IPT MAY 2017 Team Western Cape
SWD Liga Team Western Cape
Saint John Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Same Sex Masters Team KzN Masters Squash Association KwaZulu-Natal
Sandgate Squash MS Team
Saskatoon YMCA Squash League Team Saskatchewan
Schools League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Scottish National League Team City of Edinburgh
Seattle Squash League Team Washington
Seattle Squash Summer League Team Washington
Secondary Schools Squash Finals 2017 Team Victoria
Shetland Girls Team Leagues Team Shetland Squash Association
Shetland Girls Team Leagues Team Shetland Squash Association
Shropshire Squash 57 Cup Team Shropshire
Shropshire Squash 57 League Team Shropshire
Shropshire Squash Cup Team Shropshire
Shropshire Squash League Team Shropshire
Shuttle Time Dubai Club Championship 2017 Team Dubayy (Dubai)
Singapore National Squash League 2016 Team Singapore
Singapore National Squash League 2017 Team Singapore
Southland Squash Box League Box Southland Leisure Centre Alberta
Speed Monday Racquetball Team Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Centre Victoria
Sport Central Box League February 2017 Box Sport Central British Columbia
Sports Festival Team
Spring 2017 Individual Mitta Valley Squash Victoria
Squash League Tournament Team Gibraltar Squash Club Gibraltar
Squash Yukon League 2016/17 Team Yukon Territory
SquashCo Sports Super League Team KwaZulu-Natal
SquashSuper8 Individual Quebec
Strathgryffe Squash Team League 2017 Team
Strathgryffe Team League - April - June 2017 Team Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
Summer Box League Box Hollyburn Country Club British Columbia
Summer Box League Box Better Bodies Cross Training Center Yukon Territory
Sunday Box League Individual Double-Yellow
Syndney Squash Association League Team Nova Scotia
TCC Summer Squash League Team British Columbia
TEN10 TENNIS SERIES Individual Tennis Lab Gauteng
TRA Box Box Terrace Racquet Association British Columbia
TSA Primary & High Schools League Team Gauteng
TSA Super Seniors Interpro Team Mpumalanga
Tallangatta Squash and Racquetball Team Victoria
Team Challange Team Free State
Team League Team Squash Moncton New Brunswick
Team squash league Team Malta Union Club Valletta
Test Individual Ontario
Test League Team British Columbia
Test League Team
Test Solo League Individual Bentall Centre Athletic Club British Columbia
Test1 Team Squash Australia Queensland
Test1 Team Cairns - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness Queensland
Test2 Team Cairns - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness Queensland
The Hereward Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The Light Blue Travel Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The Portway Perpetual Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The River Club Box League Box River Club British Columbia
The Wilds Estate Team League Team The Wilds Estate Gauteng
Thirstday Night House League Box Physical Park
Thursday Night League at River Club Team British Columbia
Thursty League Box Hollyburn Country Club British Columbia
TonySquash Summer League Team Cambridgeshire
Tree Brewing Okanagan Squash League Team British Columbia
Tuesday Drop-in Tournaments Box Edmonton Squash Club Alberta
UBCO Squash Club Box Box UBC Kelowna British Columbia
UKZN Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
UVic Summer Box League Box University of Victoria British Columbia
University of Bath Team League Team Somerset
University of Liverpool Squash League Team Liverpool
University of Victoria Team Night Team University of Victoria British Columbia
VSC - Winter Box League Box Victoria Squash Club British Columbia
VSL Div 1 Women's Spring League Team British Columbia
Vaal Triangle Winter League Team Gauteng
Vancouver Doubles Squash League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Ladies Doubles League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Open Doubles League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria City Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria Jr Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria Women’s Squash League Team British Columbia
Village Clubs Spring League Team Arizona
Village Health Club Fall League Team Arizona
Vision Squash League Namibia Individual Khomas
Vision Squash Team Challenge Team Khomas
WMSL - Women's Montreal Squash League 2016-17 Individual Quebec
WMSL Team Nights Team Quebec
Wednesday Doubles League Team Alberta
Wednesday Night Team Victoria
Wednesday Night Summer League Individual
West Hillhurst Squash Ladder Box West Hillhurst Racquet Centre Alberta
West Junior League Team Glasgow City
West of Scotland Squash League Team Glasgow City
Western Province League Team Western Cape
Wiltshire County Squash League Team Swindon
Windhoek Squash Business League Team Khomas
Winter Advanced Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter Beginner Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter House League Team
Winter House League Team New Brunswick
Winter Intermediate Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter League 2016/17 Team Herefordshire
Women's Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
Women's Sunny Squash League Box Club Atwater
Worcester Squash League Team
delete this leage please Individual Khomas
eThekwini Ladies League Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Ladies Midweek League "Hillcrest Trophy" 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Ladies Midweek League "Sutton Cup" 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Mens and Ladies Doubles Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Mens and Ladies Doubles League 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Mens and Ladies Over 40 League 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
lunch time Box Vancouver Racquets Club British Columbia
middlesex test Team
midweek league Team Brighton Tennis Club KwaZulu-Natal
sdsafdf Team New Brunswick
test Team CBS Squash Club Newfoundland
test Team Squash Australia Queensland