Singapore National Squash League
D Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND October 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | NP (D) | 33 | YD (D) | 18 October 8:00pm Yellow Dot | 3 |
2 | SP (D) | 29 | SAFRA (D) | 18 October 8:00pm Singapore Polytechnic Squash Club | 2 |
3 | UCSC (D) | 28 | BP (D) | 18 October 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 2 |
4 | SCC (D) | 25 | BOR (D) | 18 October 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 2 |
5 | SAFRA (D) | 18 | SP (D) | 18 October 8:00pm Singapore Polytechnic Squash Club | 1 |
6 | BP (D) | 15 | UCSC (D) | 18 October 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 1 |
7 | BOR (D) | 12 | SCC (D) | 18 October 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 1 |
8 | YD (D) | 8 | NP (D) | 18 October 8:00pm Yellow Dot | 0 |
E Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND October 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SAFRA 1 (E) | 36 | SP (E) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | 2 |
2 | SCC 1 (E) | 33 | CHERUSAL (E) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 3 |
3 | NP (E) | 32 | CSC (E) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 3 |
4 | SP (E) | 32 | SAFRA 1 (E) | 8:00pm SAFRA SQUASH CLUB | 1 |
5 | UCSC (E) | 29 | SCC 2 (E) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 2 |
6 | SAFRA 2 (E) | 24 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
7 | SCC 2 (E) | 23 | UCSC (E) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 1 |
8 | AB (E) | 18 | COOKIE 1 (E) | 8:00pm Cookie Squash Club | 2 |
9 | SUTD (E) | 18 | NOBLE (E) | 8:00pm Block 61 | 3 |
10 | HC (E) | 18 | COOKIE 2 (E) | 8:00pm Cookie Squash Club | 1 |
11 | NOBLE (E) | 17 | SUTD (E) | 8:00pm Block 61 | 0 |
12 | COOKIE 1 (E) | 12 | AB (E) | 8:00pm Cookie Squash Club | 1 |
13 | COOKIE 2 (E) | 11 | HC (E) | 8:00pm Cookie Squash Club | 2 |
14 | CHERUSAL (E) | 6 | SCC 1 (E) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 0 |
15 | CSC (E) | 6 | NP (E) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 0 |
F Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND October 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SAFRA (F) | 34 | UCSC (F) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 3 |
2 | NP (F) | 33 | BOR (F) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 3 |
3 | SP (F) | 28 | US (F) | 8:00pm Ultimate Squasher | 3 |
4 | SCC (F) | 25 | OSC (F) | 8:00pm Oldham Squash Club | 1 |
5 | OSC (F) | 20 | SCC (F) | 8:00pm Oldham Squash Club | 2 |
6 | NOBLE (F) | 18 | SICC (F) | 8:00pm Singapore Island Country Club | 3 |
7 | AB (F) | 18 | COOKIE 1 (F) | 8:00pm Angry Birds Squash Club | 0 |
8 | COOKIE 1 (F) | 18 | AB (F) | 8:00pm Angry Birds Squash Club | 3 |
9 | CSC (F) | 17 | COOKIE 2 (F) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | 2 |
10 | UCSC (F) | 15 | SAFRA (F) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 0 |
11 | COOKIE 2 (F) | 14 | CSC (F) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | 1 |
12 | BOR (F) | 13 | NP (F) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 0 |
13 | US (F) | 9 | SP (F) | 8:00pm Ultimate Squasher | 0 |
14 | SICC (F) | 8 | NOBLE (F) | 8:00pm Singapore Island Country Club | 0 |
Ladies Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND October 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SAFRA (LD2) | 22 | SCC (LD2) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 3 |
2 | NP (LD2) | 17 | CHERUSAL (LD2) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 3 |
3 | SCC (LD2) | 11 | SAFRA (LD2) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | 0 |
4 | CHERUSAL (LD2) | 7 | NP (LD2) | 8:00pm New Pioneer Squash Club | 0 |
5 | US (LD2) | 3 | 8:00pm | BYE |
Veterans Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND October 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | UCSC (V2) | 30 | SAFRA 2 (V2) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 3 |
2 | SAFRA 1 (V2) | 29 | SSC (V2) | 8:00pm Singapore Swimming Club | 3 |
3 | NUSS 1 (V2) | 27 | SCC (V2) | 8:00pm NUSS | 2 |
4 | SSC (V2) | 24 | SAFRA 1 (V2) | 8:00pm Singapore Swimming Club | 0 |
5 | NOBLE (V2) | 22 | HC (V2) | 8:00pm Hollandse Club | 3 |
6 | SCC (V2) | 21 | NUSS 1 (V2) | 8:00pm NUSS | 1 |
7 | CHERUSAL (V2) | 19 | BP (V2) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | 2 |
8 | BP (V2) | 19 | CHERUSAL (V2) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | 1 |
9 | SAFRA 2 (V2) | 18 | UCSC (V2) | 8:00pm United Condo Squash Club | 0 |
10 | CSC (V2) | 14 | COOKIE (V2) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | 3 |
11 | NUSS 2 (V2) | 5 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
12 | HC (V2) | 4 | NOBLE (V2) | 8:00pm Hollandse Club | 0 |
13 | COOKIE (V2) | 2 | CSC (V2) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | 0 |
Novice Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND October 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SP (NOV) | 23 | CHERUSAL (NOV) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | 3 |
2 | CHERUSAL (NOV) | 20 | SP (NOV) | 8:00pm Cherusal Squash Club | 0 |
3 | CSC (NOV) | 18 | SUTD (NOV) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | 1 |
4 | SUTD (NOV) | 11 | CSC (NOV) | 8:00pm Chinese Swimming Club | 2 |
5 | SCC (NOV) | 6 | SIT (NOV) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | Pending |
6 | SIT (NOV) | 6 | SCC (NOV) | 8:00pm Singapore Cricket Club | Pending |