Club Circuit - Melbourne

2019 Spring Pennant

A1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MCC (2) 0 None scheduled
2 MULGRAVE (1) 0 None scheduled
3 RSY (1) 0 None scheduled
4 MCC (1) 0 None scheduled
5 Lilydale (1) 0 None scheduled
6 Kooyong (1) 0 None scheduled
7 Kooyong (2) 0 None scheduled
8 GPHC (1) 0 None scheduled

A2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (1) 0 None scheduled
2 RSY (2) 0 None scheduled
3 Westerfolds (1) 0 None scheduled
4 Mulgrave (2) 0 None scheduled
5 MCC (4) 0 None scheduled
6 Kooyong (3) 0 None scheduled
7 MCC (3) 0 None scheduled
8 GPHC (2) 0 None scheduled

B1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (2) 0 None scheduled
2 RACV (3) 0 None scheduled
3 MCC (6) 0 None scheduled
4 MCC (5) 0 None scheduled
5 GPHC (3) 0 None scheduled
6 Kooyong (4) 0 None scheduled
7 Bentleigh (1) 0 None scheduled

B2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (4) 0 None scheduled
2 RACV (5) 0 None scheduled
3 Mulgrave (3) 0 None scheduled
4 MCC (7) 0 None scheduled
5 Kooyong (5) 0 None scheduled
6 Bentleigh (2) 0 None scheduled

B3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MCC (9) 0 None scheduled
2 Mulgrave (4) 0 None scheduled
3 MCC (8) 0 None scheduled
4 Kooyong (6) 0 None scheduled
5 GPHC (5) 0 None scheduled
6 GPHC (4) 0 None scheduled

C1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RSY (3) 0 None scheduled
2 Veneto (1) 0 None scheduled
3 RACV (6) 0 None scheduled
4 Mulgrave (5) 0 None scheduled
5 MCC (10) 0 None scheduled
6 Bentleigh (3) 0 None scheduled

C2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (8) 0 None scheduled
2 RACV (9) 0 None scheduled
3 RACV (7) 0 None scheduled
4 MCC (12) 0 None scheduled
5 Kooyong (7) 0 None scheduled
6 MCC (11) 0 None scheduled
7 GPHC (6) 0 None scheduled

D1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mulgrave (7) 0 None scheduled
2 Sandringham (1) 0 None scheduled
3 Mulgrave (6) 0 None scheduled
4 Kooyong (8) 0 None scheduled
5 GPHC (7) 0 None scheduled
6 Bentleigh (4) 0 None scheduled

D2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (10) 0 None scheduled
2 Veneto (2) 0 None scheduled
3 Mulgrave (8) 0 None scheduled
4 MCC (13) 0 None scheduled
5 Kooyong (9) 0 None scheduled
6 GPHC (8) 0 None scheduled

D3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (11) 0 None scheduled
2 RACV (12) 0 None scheduled
3 Mulgrave (9) 0 None scheduled
4 MCC (14) 0 None scheduled
5 GPHC (9) 0 None scheduled
6 Kooyong (10) 0 None scheduled
7 Bentleigh (5) 0 None scheduled

E1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mulgrave (10) 0 None scheduled
2 RSY (4) (Withdrawn) 0 None scheduled
3 MCC (15) 0 None scheduled
4 Kooyong (12) 0 None scheduled
5 Bentleigh (7) 0 None scheduled
6 Kooyong (11) 0 None scheduled
7 Bentleigh (6) 0 None scheduled

E2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Veneto (3) 0 None scheduled
2 Westerfolds (2) 0 None scheduled
3 RACV (13) 0 None scheduled
4 MCC (16) 0 None scheduled
5 GPHC (10) 0 None scheduled
6 Kooyong (13) 0 None scheduled
7 Bentleigh (8) 0 None scheduled

F1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MCC (17) 0 None scheduled
2 Mulgrave (11) 0 None scheduled
3 RACV (14) 0 None scheduled
4 GPHC (13) 0 None scheduled
5 GPHC (12) 0 None scheduled
6 Bentleigh (9) 0 None scheduled
7 GPHC (11) 0 None scheduled
8 Bentleigh (10) 0 None scheduled

F2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Sandringham (2) 0 None scheduled
2 Veneto (4) 0 None scheduled
3 Veneto (5) 0 None scheduled
4 MCC (18) 0 None scheduled
5 Kooyong (14) 0 None scheduled
6 Bentleigh (12) 0 None scheduled
7 GPHC (14) 0 None scheduled
8 Bentleigh (11) 0 None scheduled
2019 Autumn Pennant

A1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MULGRAVE (1) 59 GF Kooyong (2) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club LOST
2 Kooyong (2) 56 GF MULGRAVE (1) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club WON
3 Kooyong (1) 50
4 Westerfolds (1) 44
5 GPHC (1) 39
6 RSY (1) 25
7 MCC (1) 20

A2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (1) 62 GF Kooyong (3) 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club WON
2 MCC (3) 48
3 MCC (2) 48
4 Kooyong (3) 47 GF RACV (1) 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club LOST
5 Mulgrave (2) 43
6 GPHC (2) 36
7 RSY (2) 33
8 MCC (4) 19

B1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Bentleigh (1) 69 GF RACV (2) 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club LOST
2 RACV (2) 50 GF Bentleigh (1) 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club WON
3 MCC (5) 46
4 Kooyong (4) 46
5 RACV (3) 39
6 Mulgrave (3) 20

B2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GPHC (3) 62
2 RACV (4) 62 GF MCC (6) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club WON
3 MCC (6) 60 GF RACV (4) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club LOST
4 RACV (5) 44
5 MCC (7) 22
6 Bentleigh (2) 20

B3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Kooyong (5) 60 GF GPHC (4) 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club LOST
2 GPHC (4) 55 GF Kooyong (5) 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club WON
3 Mulgrave (4) 42
4 MCC (8) 37
5 GPHC (5) 31

C1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Kooyong (6) 65 GF MCC (9) 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club WON
2 RACV (6) 57
3 MCC (9) 54 GF Kooyong (6) 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club LOST
4 RSY (3) 51
5 Mulgrave (5) 28
6 Veneto (1) 15

C2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Bentleigh (3) 65 GF RACV (7) 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club LOST
2 RACV (7) 58 GF Bentleigh (3) 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club WON
3 GPHC (6) 53
4 RACV (8) 50
5 Mulgrave (6) 44
6 MCC (10) 40
7 Mulgrave (7) 14
8 REGGIO (1) 12

D1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (9) 65 GF Bentleigh (4) 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club LOST
2 Bentleigh (4) 58 GF RACV (9) 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club WON
3 MCC (11) 50
4 Kooyong (7) 49
5 Kooyong (8) 38
6 GPHC (7) 37
7 MCC (12) 25
8 Mulgrave (8) 14

D2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (10) 59 GF Sandringham (1) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club WON
2 Sandringham (1) 49 GF RACV (10) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club LOST
3 Veneto (2) 46
4 GPHC (8) 45
5 Kooyong (9) 40
6 Bentleigh (5) 31

D3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mulgrave (9) 59 GF RACV (11) 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club LOST
2 MCC (13) 57
3 RACV (11) 45 GF Mulgrave (9) 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club WON
4 REGGIO (2) 40
5 Kooyong (10) 36
6 GPHC (9) 33

E1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Bentleigh (6) 64 GF Kooyong (11) 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club WON
2 Kooyong (11) 48 GF Bentleigh (6) 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club LOST
3 Bentleigh (7) 47
4 Kooyong (12) 36
5 Mulgrave (10) 27
6 RSY (4) (Withdrawn) 0

E2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (12) 70 GF GPHC (10) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club LOST
2 GPHC (10) 50 GF RACV (12) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club WON
3 Bentleigh (8) 49
4 MCC (14) 42
5 Veneto (3) 39
6 GPHC (11) 20

F1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Westerfolds (2) 56 GF Kooyong (13) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club WON
2 GPHC (12) 51
3 Kooyong (13) 48 GF Westerfolds (2) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club LOST
4 MCC (16) 46
5 MCC (15) 43
6 GPHC (13) 34
7 GPHC (14) 30
8 RACV (13) 28
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!

Available on the App Store 2000px-Get_it_on_Google_play.svg

Sanctioned League

Club Circuit - Melbourne is sanctioned by Squash & Racquetball Victoria.
League Organizer(s)

Leanna Davey

Dickson, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Tony Nash

Bentleigh East, Victoria, AU

Brendan Perry

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
Rankings

Links