Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1672 0 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
2 1606 -10 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
3 1561 -10 Aylesbury 2 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
4 1544 0 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
5 1524 -10 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
6 1337 0 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
7 1323 0 RAF RAF Halton
8

David Griffiths

Australian Capital Territory, AU
1312 0 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
9

Natalie Machin

Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, GB
1305 0 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
10 1289 0 Aylesbury 2 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
11

David Jordan

Amersham, Buckinghamshire, GB
1277 -5 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
12 1269 0 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
13 1268 0 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
14 1262 0 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
15 1255 -10 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
16 1238 0 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
17 1230 0 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
18 1211 30 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
19 1204 0 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
20 1190 -10 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
21 1186 0 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
22 1159 0 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
23 1136 0 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
24 1126 0 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
25

Sam Ovens

Buckinghamshire, GB
1121 0 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
26 1118 -10 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
27 1111 -10 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
28

Tom Ormiston

Woodley, Reading, GB
1103 -10 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
29 1094 2 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
30 1018 0 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
31 1012 -10 RAF RAF Halton
32 990 -5 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
33 982 0 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
34 973 0 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
35 972 -10 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
36 960 4 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
37 946 -4 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
38 937 -10 Aylesbury 2 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
39 928 30 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
40

Alex Mullis

High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
884 30 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
41 883 1 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
42 880 0 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
43

Anoop Aggarwal

Farnham Common, Buckinghamshire, GB
876 30 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
43 876 0 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
44 865 4 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
45

Nick Derbyshire

Wokingham, Wokingham, GB
864 0 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
46

Ben Pothecary

Bucks, Buckinghamshire, GB
863 -8 1 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
47

CK Foo

Buckinghamshire, GB
861 30 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
47 861 0 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
48

Harshi Gupta

Aylesbury , Buckinghamshire, GB
859 2 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
49 855 0 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
50 843 30 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
51

Mark Mellett

Buckinghamshire, GB
834 -1 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
52

Alfie Green

High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
795 2 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
53

Oliver Reeves

Buckinghamshire, GB
791 0 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
54 787 -8 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
55 784 7 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
56 783 2 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
57 782 -10 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
58

Chloe Foster

Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, GB
779 0 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
59 769 5 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
60

Matthew O'Regan

High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
765 0 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
61 762 0 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
62

Matthew Allanson

Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead, GB
751 -4 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
63 741 0 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
64

Ben Boulter

High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
740 5 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
65 738 1 5 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
65

Rob Ballingall

Buckinghamshire, GB
738 -5 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
66 727 -10 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
67 726 11 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
68

Pete Stevenson

Bucks, Buckinghamshire, GB
720 -1 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
69 707 3 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
69 707 2 2 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
70 706 5 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
71

imran assad

Highwycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
705 0 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
72 698 2 0 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
72 698 30 RAF RAF Halton
73 696 5 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
73 696 1 RAF RAF Halton
74 688 30 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
75

Oliver Field

Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, GB
687 -3 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
76 686 30 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
77 685 1 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
78 675 1 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
78

Alex O'Regan

High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
675 2 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
79 669 0 3 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
80

Simon Ackers

Great Missenden , Buckinghamshire, GB
666 0 4 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
81 663 -5 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
82 662 30 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
83 659 0 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
84 654 0 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
85 653 -1 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
86 652 5 Aylesbury 2 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
87 647 6 WSRC Nomads Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
87 647 2 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
88 643 0 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
88

Paramjit Deol

London, Islington, GB
643 0 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
89 642 2 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
90 641 24 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
90 641 0 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
91 638 0 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
92 635 -3 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
92 635 1 Chesham Bois Mavericks Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
93

Chris Butler

Great missenden, Buckinghamshire, GB
632 3 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
94

Thomas Barrett

Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, GB
630 0 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
94 630 -10 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
94 630 5 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
95 628 5 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
96 626 -4 Beaconsfield Bulls Beaconsfield
96 626 -1 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
97

Len Brettell

Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, GB
624 5 RAF RAF Halton
98

Damian Stafford-Shaw

Dubai, Dubayy (Dubai), AE
623 0 RAF RAF Halton
98 623 0 Aylesbury 2 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
99 621 2 RAF RAF Halton
100

Chris Gildersleve

Penn, Buckinghamshire, GB
620 -1 Beaconsfield Tigers Beaconsfield
100

Laura Marshall

High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
620 -5 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
100 620 -1 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
101 619 2 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
102 618 5 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
103

Ryan Pluckrose

Wendover, Buckinghamshire, GB
612 4 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
103 612 0 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
104 610 -1 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
105 603 -3 RAF RAF Halton
106 596 0 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
107 595 0 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
108 594 -7 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
108

Roger Hill

Liitle Kingshill, Buckinghamshire, GB
594 0 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
109 587 -1 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
110

Trevor Howes

Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire, GB
585 1 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
111 579 0 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
111 579 2 Chesham 1879 1 Chesham 1879
112 570 24 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
113 562 -1 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
114

Ian Durrant

Stoke Mandevile, Buckinghamshire, GB
561 -2 Aylesbury 3 Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club
115 543 0 Chesham Bois Seniors Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
116 538 -1 RAF RAF Halton
117 536 0 WSRC Drifters Wycombe Squash and Racketball Club
117 536 5 Holmer Green 2 Holmer Green Squash & Racketball Club
118 532 0 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club
119 528 -1 Rivets Rivet Sports & Social Club