Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Les Harkness

Dumfries, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1653 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
2 1635 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
3 1627 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
4

Ronnie Carter

Lockerbie, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1613 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
5 1581 -10 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
6

Nairn McMaster

Fenwick, East Ayrshire, XS
1512 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
7 1504 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
8 1492 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
8 1492 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
9 1477 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
10 1414 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
11

Billy Garbett

Burnside, South Lanarkshire, XS
1413 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
12 1411 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
13

Allan McKay

Inverness, Highland, XS
1404 5 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
14

Peter Shivas

.Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1400 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
15

robin ridley

DUMFRIES, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1393 3 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
16 1374 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
17 1372 -10 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
18 1371 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
19 1349 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
20

John Georgeson

Latheron , Highland, XS
1343 -3 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
21 1337 -5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
22

Colin Hutton

East Renfrewshire, XS
1335 -7 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
23

Callum Neill

Dumfries , Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1315 1 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
24 1308 2 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
25 1307 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
26

Graham McAinsh

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1305 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
27

Finlay Nelson

Clackmannanshire, XS
1304 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
28

Kieran Pole

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1294 5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
29

Adam Hunter

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
1286 -5 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
30 1281 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
31 1273 -10 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
32

Daniel Russell

Kilmarnock, Staffordshire, GB
1267 2 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
32 1267 -2 Western 4 Western Squash Club
33 1261 1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
34 1251 1 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
35

Alan Nicoll

East kilbride, South Lanarkshire, XS
1249 -10 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
36

Stuart Mitchell

Ayrshire, East Ayrshire, XS
1243 4 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
37

george Stirrat

Ayr, South Ayrshire, XS
1242 -10 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
38 1241 -5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
39

Jack Fenton

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
1240 1 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
40 1236 -1 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
41

Ally Macleod

Renfrewshire, XS
1235 30 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
41

Chris Butler

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1235 1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
42

Abid Ali

Glasgow, Southwark, GB
1226 -5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
43 1220 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
44 1215 -5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
45 1212 -6 Western 4 Western Squash Club
46

Calum Brown

Glasgow, Hertfordshire, GB
1211 12 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
47

Stewart Henderson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1210 -5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
47

Ben Stamp

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1210 5 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
48

Adam Lancaster

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1208 30 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
49 1203 8 Western 4 Western Squash Club
49 1203 -1 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
50

Richard Easton

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1193 -5 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
51

Craig Bennett

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1183 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
51

Darek Oszczedlowski

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1183 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
52

Steffan Gwyn

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1181 1 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
52 1181 -5 Western 5 Western Squash Club
52 1181 1 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
53 1178 14 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
54 1174 1 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
55

Mike Service

Dumfries , Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1170 -6 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
56

Matthew Widelko

Milngavie, East Dunbartonshire, XS
1169 -10 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
57

Steven Steel

East Renfrewshire, XS
1162 -10 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
58

Malcolm Cameron

East Renfrewshire , East Renfrewshire, XS
1157 -1 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
58

Andrew Nelson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1157 -3 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
59 1156 1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
59

Allan Law

Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1156 -1 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
60 1154 5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
61 1151 1 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
62 1143 -5 Western 5 Western Squash Club
63

Jim McGinlay

GLASGOW, Blackpool, GB
1139 5 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
64 1135 30 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
65 1133 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
66

allan murray

Largs, North Ayrshire, XS
1132 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
67 1128 -3 Western 5 Western Squash Club
68 1127 -5 Western 5 Western Squash Club
69 1125 -10 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
70

Robin Smith

Peebles, Buckinghamshire, GB
1124 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
71

Huzaifah Ali

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1120 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
72

Sandy Niven

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1115 25 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
73 1108 -10 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
73 1108 -5 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
74 1103 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
75 1098 5 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
76 1089 -10 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
77 1088 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
78

Raymond Brown

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1074 5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
79

Fraser Ley

Newmilns, East Ayrshire, XS
1069 2 Western 5 Western Squash Club
80 1062 -1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
81 1061 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
82 1058 1 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
83

Neil Beveridge

East Ayrshire, XS
1057 -10 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
84

John Thistle

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1056 25 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
85 1052 -2 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
85

Laurie Points

Glasgow, Suffolk, GB
1052 25 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
86 1042 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
87 1040 -1 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
88 1031 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
89

David Armstrong

Kilbirnie, Renfrewshire, XS
1030 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
90

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
1023 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
91 1019 30 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
92 1017 -10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
93

Keith Wilson

Belnan, Nova Scotia, CA
1007 -5 Western 5 Western Squash Club
94 999 -1 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
95 986 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
96

Andy Walker

Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, XS
962 30 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
97 957 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
98

Archie Pollock

Near Neilston, GB
955 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
99 939 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
100 937 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
101

Rob Mathieson

Ayrshire, South Ayrshire, XS
935 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
102

Scott Mowat

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS
929 -10 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
103 923 -10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
104

Ben Leil

Dumbarton, West Dunbartonshire, XS
917 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
104 917 6 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
105

Ian Campbell

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
913 2 Western 5 Western Squash Club
106 909 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
107 895 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
108 892 5 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
109 890 2 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
110 884 5 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
111 877 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
112 876 -10 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
113 874 30 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
114

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS
873 -10 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
115 868 1 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
116

Robert Steel

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
848 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
117 838 25 Western 5 Western Squash Club
118

Lee Humphries

HELENSBURGH, Argyll and Bute, XS
835 16 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
119

Derek Hanlan

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
830 30 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
120 816 5 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
121 804 10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
121

Brian Dunn

Glasgow, Lancashire, GB
804 2 Western 5 Western Squash Club
122

Bruce Young

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
788 10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
123 786 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
124 771 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
125 762 1 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
126 737 -10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
126 737 5 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
126 737 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
127

Martin Ayres

Glasgow, York, GB
729 2 Western 5 Western Squash Club
128 664 -1 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
129 567 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
130 404 -571 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club