Mixed Division 4 Rankings

Mixed Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 2686 0 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
2 1688 0 2 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
3 1646 -1 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Centre
4

Thomas Abraham

London, Middlesex, GB
1617 0 0 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
5

Shawn Gubbin

Ealing, Ealing, GB
1484 0 20 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
6 1430 0 5 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
7

Arran Smith

Ealing, London, GB
1403 0 1 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
8 1311 -10 1 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Centre
9

Steve Wright

Buckinghamshire, GB
1307 -10 1 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
10

Tom Morgan

London, Lambeth, GB
1306 -10 1 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
11 1265 0 9 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
11 1265 -10 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
12

Donovan Eastes

West Drayton, Middlesex, GB
1260 0 5 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
13

Helen Creak

City of London, GB
1164 -1 5 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
14 988 1 11 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
15

James Graham

Chalfont St. Peter, Buckinghamshire, GB
927 0 8 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
16 922 0 7 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
17 915 0 3 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
18 882 -10 14 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
19 881 0 8 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
20 861 0 5 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
21 858 0 8 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
22

Will Bennett

City of London, GB
833 0 4 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
23 825 0 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
24

Luke Power

London, London, GB
824 -1 1 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
25 787 1 2 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
26 784 0 4 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
27 778 -10 4 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
28 769 2 1 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
29

Henry Stevens

London, Hammersmith and Fulham, GB
766 0 2 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
30 761 6 1 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
31

Richard Bangay

London, Islington, GB
759 -6 3 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
32 757 0 2 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
33 747 2 6 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
34 740 5 1 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
35

Spencer Maxwell

London, London, GB
735 0 3 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
35

Phil Lavender

LONDON, London, GB
735 0 2 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
36 734 -10 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
37 729 30 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
38 728 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
39 720 -4 3 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
40 711 0 10 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
41 709 2 5 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
42 702 -1 14 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
43 701 3 3 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
44

Rohan Plunkett

London, Islington, GB
698 -1 4 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
45 697 1 4 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
46 691 -9 7 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
47 686 -1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
48 684 8 2 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
49 683 -3 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
50 681 30 4 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
51

Taylor Morrison

Watford, Hertfordshire, GB
675 0 2 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Centre
52 669 2 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
53

Ben Grass

London, London, GB
668 0 2 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
54

Hubert Brown

London, London, GB
665 0 1 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
54 665 -10 7 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
54

Mark Johnson

Pinner, Hillingdon, GB
665 0 4 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
55 661 1 5 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
56 660 -6 6 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
56

Tanzeel Naz

London, City of London, GB
660 5 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Centre
57 657 6 3 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
57 657 3 1 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
58 655 -6 7 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
59 654 7 4 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
60 653 -7 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
61 652 -1 3 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
62 650 5 3 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
63 642 -1 6 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
64

Jish Rajani

Northwood , Hillingdon, GB
639 4 6 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
64 639 0 4 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
65 638 10 7 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
66

Andy Deeley

London, Ealing, GB
637 0 3 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
67 632 -3 3 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Centre
68 628 0 8 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
69

Brendon Mounter

London, Waltham Forest, GB
627 1 5 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
69

Sebastian Keuchel

LONDON, Islington, GB
627 -4 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
70 620 2 5 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
71 619 5 9 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
72 618 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
73

Wilson Yeung

London, London, GB
616 0 11 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
74

Alex Bull

Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, GB
612 2 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
75 608 0 3 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
76 605 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
77 599 -1 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
78 592 -1 13 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
79 585 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
79 585 0 10 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
80 573 -1 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
81 564 0 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
82 543 0 13 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
83 531 2 4 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Centre
84

Zak Mirza

London, Harrow, GB
530 5 0 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Centre
85 516 0 10 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
86

Bernie Alvarez

London, Westminster, GB
513 0 1 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club