Division A Rankings

Division A
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Andrew Smart

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1615 1 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
2

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA
1604 6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
3

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 -3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
4

Jason Del Vicario

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1587 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

David Goldsmith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1583 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1583 6 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Ingus Silgailis

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1582 3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
7

Duncan Maxwell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1581 7 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
7

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1581 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
8

Mark Heaney

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1580 -7 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
8

Rachel Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1580 6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
8

Brian MacFarlane

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1580 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1579 4 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
9

Chris Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1579 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1579 2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
10

Jamie Bleay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1578 1 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
11

Carl McCreath

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1576 1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
12

Brendan George

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1573 6 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
13

Matt Reece

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1572 8 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
14

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1571 1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
15

Snehal Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1569 -6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
15

Nicola Ahern

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1569 3 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
15

Hussein Salemwalla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1569 -4 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
16

Robert Ockeloen

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 -10 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
16

Michael Leckie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
16

Hugh Woolley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 5 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
16

Erik Nilsson

Van, British Columbia, CA
1568 6 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
17

Nicola Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1567 -10 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
17

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1567 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

Matthew Taylor

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1565 4 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

Bruce Macfarlane

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1565 2 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
18

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1565 -10 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
18

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1565 0 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
19

Alicia Haneine

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1564 6 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
20

Ryan Haider

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1561 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

Tessa Breukels

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1558 1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
22

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1557 -3 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
22

Brian Covernton

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1557 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
23

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
23

Doug Milne

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
23

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
24

Adam Jinks

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1555 -2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
24

Leslie Kerluke

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1555 4 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
24

Malcolm Moore

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1555 5 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
25

Greg Desaulniers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1551 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Doug MacDougall

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1551 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
26

Mike Neilson

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1550 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Kevin Johnson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1550 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
26

Doug Buchanan

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1550 -4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
26

Jeffrey Harnum

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1550 -5 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
27

Donna Pakulak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 -1 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
27

Mark St.Georges

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 8 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
27

Rob Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 7 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
28

Ruth Castellino

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1546 9 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Paul Austin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1546 -2 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
29

Ed Berwick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1545 1 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
30

Glen McNeil

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 -2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Dennis Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 -1 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Chris Davies

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
31

Frances Frost

Bowen Island, British Columbia, CA
1543 -3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
31

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 -4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
32

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
32

Joe Lopes

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 8 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
32

Laura Ramsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 7 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
32

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 4 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
33

Mike Carrier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1541 -4 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Courtenay Davies

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 -1 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
34

Melissa Troll

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 -2 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
34

Dave R Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1540 6 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
35

Tim Mosley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
35

Leo Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 -4 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
36

Marvin Mizinski

British Columbia, CA
1537 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
37

Dave Canning

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1536 -3 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
38

Paul Gray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 7 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
38

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 0 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Bill James

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1534 -6 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
40

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1533 -6 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
41

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1531 -7 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
42

Lisa Norlander

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1530 -1 Evergreen Team CC Evergreen Squash Club
43

Will Stiphout

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1529 -6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
44

Chris Galer

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1528 8 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Dan Allard

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1528 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
45

Mike Lavigne

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1526 -6 Evergreen Team Tim Evergreen Squash Club
46

Rod Nicolls

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1523 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
47

Karen Levine

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1522 -1 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
48

Gerry Takeuchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
49

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1513 -1 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
50

mike dodds

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1507 30 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
50

Jim Miller

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1507 -10 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
51

Jeff Ward

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1505 -2 VRC Division A Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Gary Bombay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1481 -10 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
53

Hugh Notman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1467 0 VLT Division A Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
54

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 30 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club
55

Geoff Trafford

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1391 2 Hollyburn Division A Hollyburn Country Club