Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1221 -3 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
2

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1058 -10 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
3

Christine Yablonka

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
979 1 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
4

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 2 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
5

Lialah Mavani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
959 4 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
6

Camille St-Cyr

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
945 -2 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
7

Spring Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
943 -3 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
8

Trish Leslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
920 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
9

Nicole Paris

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
910 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
10

Jennifer Louie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
909 -10 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
11

Annette Johanson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
905 -10 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
12

Josephine Guevara

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
901 -9 1 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
13

Lesia Verones

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
900 0 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
14

Margaret Colbourne

Delta, British Columbia, CA
898 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
15

Monica Szpak

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
892 1 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
16

Jenny Chu

British Columbia, CA
889 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
17

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
887 0 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
18

Tiffany Jung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
884 -1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Tracy Barber

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
879 -5 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
20

Ming Chang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
867 -1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
21

Jill Lacroix

New Westminster , British Columbia, CA
866 -10 2 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
22

Sofia Ansari

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
853 3 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
23

Sylvette Rahn

Cloverdale, British Columbia, CA
838 -1 3 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
24

Yasmine Franchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
836 1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Jennifer Murray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
833 6 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
26

Bernice Xiao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
832 0 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
27

Abby Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
830 0 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Saiba Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
829 0 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
29

Shelley Neil

Delta, British Columbia, CA
827 -3 3 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
29

Shahira Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
827 -10 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
30

Laurie Cavan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
824 -15 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Karen Wiger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
822 -6 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
32

Corina Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
815 4 2 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
33

Lynn Buntain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
813 -8 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
34

Sandra Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
811 5 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
35

Kristen Goldsmith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
809 -1 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
35

Darlene Shandola

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
809 -6 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
36

Rocio Lebolo

British Columbia, CA
806 2 3 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
37

Sue Jameson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
805 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
38

Jennifer West

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
798 -2 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
39

Nicole Alosinac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
794 -10 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
40

Mona Jamen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
793 -10 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
41

Mary Anne Keilty

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
792 -2 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Hok Yee Leung

British Columbia, CA
792 5 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Kate Keetch

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
792 -4 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Sarah Picciotto

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
787 -2 0 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
42

Annette Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
787 -5 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
42

Larissa Beardmore

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
787 -1 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
43

Asa Zanatta

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
782 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
44

Darlene Sum

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
781 -2 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Karen Stierhoff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
777 -1 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
46

Cindy Goundrey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
776 -10 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
47

Elan Nattrass Moses

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
775 -3 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
48

Sue Griffin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
768 -6 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
49

Carol Jamieson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
767 -1 JER 2B - Griffin Jericho Tennis Club
49

Marnie Costa

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
767 1 5 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
50

Antoinette Woodman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
763 -10 4 SPC 2 - Squash Chicks Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
51

Jenelle Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
754 4 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Catharine Turner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
753 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
53

Sue Hall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
752 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
54

Catherine Jagger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
751 8 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
55

Hettie de Beer

West Van, British Columbia, CA
741 -1 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club
56

Sandi Munro

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
737 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
57

Thera Martens

Vanoucver, British Columbia, CA
714 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
58

Shaun Cathcart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
713 -1 1 VLT 2 - Returning Team Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
59

Terri Bence

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
684 -1 ARB 2A Arbutus Club
60

Jane McDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
673 1 VRC 2D - Squash Bettys Vancouver Racquets Club
61

Molina Chow

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
433 -3 EVE 2 - Sass-Squashers Evergreen Squash Club