Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Viktor Berg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2099 0 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
2

Marco Toriz-Caddo

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1882 0 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
3

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA
1876 0 1 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
4

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1858 0 1 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Sarfaraz Ahmed

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1828 -3 1 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
6

Matt Reece

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1810 11 2 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
7

Duncan Maxwell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1803 0 1 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
8

Harry Freeman

San Jose, California, US
1798 0 2 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Armando Zarazua

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1770 0 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
10

Grant Bergman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1710 1 3 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
11

Andrew Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1698 1 2 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
11

Richard Yendell

British Columbia, CA
1698 -8 4 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
12

Matt Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1697 1 1 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
13

Shakiru Matti

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1690 -4 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
13

Emilio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1690 1 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
14

Sam Scivier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1686 0 5 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
15

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1684 0 1 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
16

Zachary Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1673 0 7 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
17

Liam Leidekker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1672 -7 2 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
18

Morgan Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1670 -1 6 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
19

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1663 0 3 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
20 1651 -10 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
21

Sayeed Mavani

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1642 0 3 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
22

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1637 0 1 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
23

Husein Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1628 3 4 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
24

Aly Thobani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1627 1 2 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
25

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1625 -10 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1624 -1 5 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
26

Mihir Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1624 0 1 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
27

Michael Leckie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1620 0 6 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Josh Struthers

Nanaimo, British Columbia, CA
1618 1 3 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
29

Drew Henderson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1612 1 4 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
30

Jeff Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1609 0 2 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
31

James Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1607 3 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
32

Muhammad Qasim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1604 -3 2 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
32

Trevor Latimer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1604 -1 3 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
33

John Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1592 -1 8 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
34

Inderbir Hundal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1591 -15 4 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Alex Garceau

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1591 0 4 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
35

Gabriel Yun

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1586 -3 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
36

Jacob Lin

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1579 2 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
37

Jonathan Fan

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1573 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
38

Neil Thomson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1570 1 5 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Jon De Souza

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 -5 5 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
39

Andrew Clements

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1568 0 5 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Marc Kazimirski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1566 -8 3 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
41

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1563 -1 12 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
41

Pierce Masuhara

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1563 -1 5 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
42

Jordan King

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1560 3 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
43

Keifer Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1559 1 9 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
44

Ryan May

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 -3 7 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Nicholas Rodusek

Pinner, Middlesex, GB
1545 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
46

Ismael Matti Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1541 0 2 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
47

Luke Elliott

Halifax, Nova Scotia, CA
1539 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
48

Rumi Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 -2 10 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
49

Geoff Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1534 -3 6 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
50

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1533 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
50

george hadjipavlou

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1533 -9 6 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
51

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1531 -1 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
52

Rory Johnston

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1530 1 6 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
53

Adam Radziminski

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1528 -3 3 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
54

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1527 0 8 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
54

Matt Zilinski

Vancouver, Alberta, CA
1527 -15 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Philip Heming

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1525 0 4 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
56

Tiago Pereira

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1521 -10 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Michael Lee

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1520 1 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
58

Kip Kramer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 -10 9 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Brett Miller

British Columbia, CA
1512 3 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
60

Kiyan Dhanani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1510 -10 8 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
61

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1509 0 11 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
62

Gary Evans

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1506 -5 10 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
63

Connor Lukas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1504 0 6 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
64

Eddie Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1503 0 7 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
64

ryan teraverst

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1503 0 5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
65

Kurt Lindemark

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1498 4 5 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
65

Antonio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1498 0 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
66

Paul Adamiak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1495 9 6 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
66

Roger Hardy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1495 -3 7 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
67

Jason Del Vicario

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1494 -10 9 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
68

Graham Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1492 1 13 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
69

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1490 1 5 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
70

Nicolas Vincent

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1489 -1 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
70

Jeff Smithson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1489 2 7 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
71

Brendan George

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1486 0 3 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
72

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1482 0 9 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
73

Jongho Kim

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1478 -1 3 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Rob McDonnell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1476 0 7 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
74

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1476 -2 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
75

Colin O'Connor

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1472 -8 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
76

George Dicker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1470 4 11 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
77

Henry Weber

Redmond, Washington, US
1466 0 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
78

Stefan Currie-Roberts

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1463 -9 5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
79

Ryan Haider

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -1 10 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
80

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1458 4 15 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
81

David Cluff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1455 -8 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
81

Leo Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1455 -15 4 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
81

Andrew Mount

British Columbia, CA
1455 -5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
82

Cynthia Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1454 8 4 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Sarah Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1454 -1 5 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Mica Thiessen

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1454 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
83

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1452 7 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
83

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1452 -6 12 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
84

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1448 -1 14 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
85

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1440 1 11 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
86

Aditya Chhikara

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1431 -1 7 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
87

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 0 EVE 1A - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
88

Tommy Paley

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1424 1 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
89

Andrew Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1423 -3 VRC 1A Vancouver Racquets Club
90

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1422 -1 8 EVE 1B - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
90

Gareth Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 0 5 VRC 1B - The TiddlyWinkers Vancouver Racquets Club
91

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 0 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
92

Aman Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1385 -1 5 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
93

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 1 ARB 1A Arbutus Club
94

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1372 5 16 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
95

Arjun Padda

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1367 0 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
96

Morven Liu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1364 2 17 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
97

Jeffrey Mason

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 2 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
98

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1354 4 BEN 1A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
99

Jagdish Padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1351 -10 9 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
99

Samir Mistry

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1351 -1 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
100

Jonathan West

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1347 -5 12 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
101

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 -1 JER 1A Jericho Tennis Club
102

Diego Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1302 -1 SPC 1A Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
103

Yusuf Matti-Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1081 -3 RIV 1A River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
104

John West

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
935 5 13 VLT 1A - Evans Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club