Division 3 Rankings

Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeremy Ordough

Abottsford, British Columbia, CA
1560 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
2

Morven Liu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 -3 1 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
3

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1527 10 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
4

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1504 -10 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
5

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1483 1 4 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
6

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1463 2 1 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
7

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1458 -8 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
8

Ken David

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1440 6 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
9

Thomas Clark

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1437 -2 1 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
10

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1434 -2 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
11

jonathan katronis

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1433 10 2 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
12

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1431 -3 7 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
12

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1431 7 2 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
13

Andrew Smart

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1429 0 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
14

Tim MacVinnie

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1427 2 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
15

Duncan Genge

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1421 50 6 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
16

Max Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1413 1 6 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
17

Jef Young

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1407 -3 3 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
18

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1405 9 1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
18

Corry Silbernagel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1405 0 4 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
19

William Johnston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1402 7 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
20

Sergio Andaloro

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1400 -10 7 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
21

Hamid Shekarchi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1395 -5 6 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
22

Megan Picken

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1387 1 2 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
23

Neil Perk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 1 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
24

Scott Landreth

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1381 5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1379 -7 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
26

Tavish Lehman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 6 4 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
27

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1372 5 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
28

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 4 2 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
28

Tomas Restrepo

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 1 4 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
29

mark russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1363 30 2 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
30

Chris Stephenson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1360 -9 1 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1358 1 12 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
32

Dave Clarke

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1356 -1 5 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
33

Duncan Gibson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1353 0 1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
34

Simon Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1351 1 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
35

Jason Roett

Kelowna, British Columbia, CA
1349 -11 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
35

Srini Krishnamoorthy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1349 7 2 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
35

Doug MacDougall

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1349 1 3 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
35

Jonathan West

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1349 6 5 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
36

Thomas Bedore

White Rock, British Columbia, CA
1345 -6 6 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
37

Glen Goodvin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1343 30 5 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
37

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1343 -8 3 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
38

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1341 1 3 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
39

Michael Strumpf

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1339 2 10 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Sergio Hsia

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1336 -6 5 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
40

Norm Ellis

Maple ridge, British Columbia, CA
1336 -9 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
41

Alan Dheere

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1335 7 2 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA
1333 -2 2 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
43

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1332 -1 3 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Carl McCreath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 -2 4 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Oscar Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1328 3 7 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
45

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1326 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
45

Luc Jeanneau

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1326 -5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Keith Bootle

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1326 -1 1 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
46

Tom Dubowski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1324 -3 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
47

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1323 4 3 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Andy Au-Yeung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1322 -8 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
49

Hugh Kendrick

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1321 1 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
50

Jeff Scott

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1320 0 5 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
51

Marcus Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 0 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
52

Paul Ratchford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1318 7 11 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
53

Graham Watson

White rock, British Columbia, CA
1317 3 4 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
54

Robert Torrance

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1316 -10 4 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
54

James Horsey

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1316 -2 8 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
55

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 2 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
56

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1312 -10 9 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
57

John Law

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1311 4 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
58

Reza Askari

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 6 2 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
58

Amer Qureshi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -1 4 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
59

Aaron Hoy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1305 0 5 EVE 3I - Kazers Evergreen Squash Club
59

Juan Franzius

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1305 1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
59

Deepak Hayer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1305 -1 3 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
60

Timo Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1303 2 8 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
61

Tim Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1300 -3 11 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
62

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1298 5 3 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
63

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1296 -6 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
64

Brian Beck

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1295 -1 5 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
65

Ryan Montgomery

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1294 -3 9 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
66

Matias Herrero

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1291 10 11 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
67

Stephen Hui

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1289 -10 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
68

Adam Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1285 0 6 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
69

Kuong, Bosco Ao Ieong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1282 -5 3 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
70

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1278 -1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
71

Dan Karr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1277 -4 6 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
72

Bryan Kinney

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1276 -10 8 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
72

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1276 4 12 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
73

Trevor Larocque

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1273 -9 1 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Neil Philcox

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1272 -6 7 BEN 3A YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club
74

Zach Owen

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1272 30 7 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
75

Lincoln Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1270 -1 5 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
76

Sean Copeland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1269 0 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
77

FungPiew Lim

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1265 -5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
78

Mark Ingram

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1264 0 8 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
79

Jeff Ward

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1263 3 6 VRC 3E - Stephenson Vancouver Racquets Club
79

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1263 -1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
80

Akshay Kanwar

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1259 -10 7 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
80

Julia Horsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1259 11 13 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
80

Ricardo Sanchez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1259 -4 4 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
81

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1255 1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
82

mike tamaki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1254 -6 10 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
83

Millan Patel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1247 -6 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
84

Shehzad Bharmal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1235 -1 TCC 3A - Lions Terminal City Club
85

Dallas Worthington

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1234 1 5 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
86

Greg Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1216 -10 6 VRC 3F - Tin Crushers Vancouver Racquets Club
87

Fernando Ruiz

Port coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1208 -8 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
88

Doug Chernoff

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1203 1 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
89

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1198 0 9 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
90

Dennis Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1193 -10 10 JER 3A Jericho Tennis Club
91

Fraser Bringeland

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1189 0 SCF 3A - TC Sandcastle Fitness Club
92

tom urban

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1174 -1 13 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
93

Mike McIsaac

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1170 -1 14 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
94

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1137 0 BON 3C - Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
95

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1134 2 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
96

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1000 -10 VLT 3E - Pottinger Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club