Division 4 Rankings

Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Adam Karmali

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1413 8 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
2

Leland Spettigue

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1411 3 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
3

Peter Maclaren

Delta. Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1410 0 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
4

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
5

Kurt Woodman

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1378 3 1 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
6

Kalem Marchand

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1372 1 2 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
7

Quentin Lemmer

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1360 2 2 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
8

Deon Vernooy

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1359 1 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
9

Jonathan Mark

British Columbia, CA
1357 -3 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
10

Mark Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1346 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
11

Mike Worsley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1343 0 1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
12

Ken Vimalesan

British Columbia, CA
1339 1 1 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
13

Julian Howitt

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
14

Justin Bye

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1322 0 7 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
15

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1320 1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
16

Doug Schell

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1319 -10 1 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
16

Marcus Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 0 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
17

Will Mitchell

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1318 0 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
18

Grant Gardner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
19

Tom Dubowski

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1312 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
19

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1312 -3 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
20

Diego Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1302 -1 2 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
21

Owen Belton

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1295 1 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
22

Dave R Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1292 3 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
22

Mike Benn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1292 16 2 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
23

Michael Borden

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1291 -5 3 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
24

Nic Tsangarakis

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1290 -1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
25 1288 0 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
25

Jack Cartmel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1288 0 1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
26

Ken Armstrong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1286 30 4 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
27

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1279 3 4 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
28

Justin Currie

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1275 -1 8 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
29

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1273 3 1 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
29

Josh Dimaapi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1273 -1 2 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
30

Sean Copeland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1271 -6 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
30

Maria Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1271 0 13 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
31

Kevin LaHay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1261 4 6 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
32

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1260 0 3 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
32

Marc Poier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1260 -10 2 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
33

Rob Tuck

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1259 -7 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
33

Julien Dion

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1259 7 7 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
34

Andrew Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -10 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
35

Brian Kain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1257 -8 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

nelson lai

British Columbia, CA
1257 0 3 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
36

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1256 1 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
37

Ronnie Teja

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1255 -1 5 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
37

Alfredo Marin-Chiquet

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1255 -3 3 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
38

Hussein Lalani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1253 4 5 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
39

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1251 7 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
40

Jeff von Ende

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1248 0 3 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
40

Millan Patel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1248 -5 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
41

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1247 3 2 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
42

Shehzad Bharmal

British Columbia, CA
1246 -3 3 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
42

Rob Heppenstall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1246 0 2 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
43

Simon Min

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1245 -2 6 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
43

Jim Green

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1245 0 4 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
43

Doug Chernoff

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1245 -4 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
44

Erick Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1239 -4 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
44

David Karp

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1239 -5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
45

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1238 1 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
45

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1238 -15 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
46

Brian Tattrie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1237 -4 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
47

Hart Massey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1235 0 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
48

Fernando Ruiz

Port coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1227 7 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
48

John Desaulniers

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1227 -7 9 SPC 4A - Windters Coming Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
49

Paul Stevenson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1226 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
50

Bryan Hack

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1225 -1 7 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
51

Gary Davies

British Columbia, CA
1224 0 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
52

Brodie Kristensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1222 -4 4 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
53

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1221 -3 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
54

David Simpson

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1215 -5 6 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
55

Bill Treloar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1214 -1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
56

Dennis Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1213 4 8 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
56

Cameron Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1213 9 4 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
57

Tiam Korki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1209 5 6 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

David Paynter

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1208 1 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

Eike Schroter

Sechelt, British Columbia, CA
1208 -4 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
59

Steve Tindle

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1206 -1 4 BON 4B - The Original Lucky Nicks Bonsor Recreation Complex
60

Kevin Richardson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1196 -5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
61

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1192 -5 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
62

Brian Marshall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1181 -4 9 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
63

Peter Lowenstein

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1179 -3 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
64

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1178 -4 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
65

Michael deBruijn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1173 -9 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
66

Sung Van

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1171 -1 5 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
67

Sven Tapp

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1169 1 8 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
67

Garo Deyrmenjian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1169 0 6 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
68

Brent Wheeler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1162 -1 5 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
69

Dasha Reddy

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1159 9 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
70

Amit Budhwar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1157 0 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
71

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
72

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1152 1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
73

Raymond Phu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1142 -2 7 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
74

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -4 10 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
75

Mark Vanry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -1 7 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
76

Harrison Yang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1130 0 RIV 4D - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
77

Curtis Ronning

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1128 -10 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
78

Michelle Lindsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1121 1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
79

Andrew Ripley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 6 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
79

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 -7 12 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
80

Ryan Cook

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1112 1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
81

Adrian Robinson

West Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
1108 -5 BEN 4B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
82

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1107 0 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
83

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1106 0 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
84

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1097 0 11 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
85

Peter Hoh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1096 3 2 EVE 4G - Richardson Evergreen Squash Club
86

Ahmad Doroudian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1077 -10 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
87

Andrew Csinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1052 -1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
88

Peter Jackman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1015 2 7 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
89

Tim Charles

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
994 0 8 TCC 4B - Lions Terminal City Club
90

Jeremy Heppenstall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
958 -1 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club
91 955 -10 9 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
92 552 1 JER 4A - Fireballs Jericho Tennis Club
93 446 2 8 ARB 4A - New Arbutus Club