Division 5 Rankings

Division 5
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Kian Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1281 -1 2 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
2

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 2 2 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
2

Andrew Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -10 1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
3

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1256 1 1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
4

Bruce Pope

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1253 10 1 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
5

MATIAS HERRERO

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1241 -2 1 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1238 -15 1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
6

Aaron Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1238 11 3 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
7

Saad Masood Younus

British Columbia, CA
1228 2 1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
8

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1224 0 8 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
9

Stephen Gaskill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1218 2 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
10

Eike Schroter

Sechelt, British Columbia, CA
1208 -4 3 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
11

Mike Lavigne

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1207 0 14 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
12

Tony Hemy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1197 4 1 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
13

Kelly Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1196 -10 3 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
14

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1188 1 4 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
15

Scott Young

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1187 -1 2 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
16

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1186 2 2 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
17

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1179 2 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
17

Peter Lowenstein

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1179 -3 4 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
18

Aditya Samyal

British Columbia, CA
1178 5 2 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1176 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
19

Kuno Kurschner

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1176 -1 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
20

Peter Hoh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1173 -5 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
20

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1173 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
21

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1167 -9 4 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
22

Doug Pearson

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1164 6 9 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
23

Henry Sojka

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1161 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
23

Adrian Tate

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1161 1 7 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
24

Mark Ponter

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1157 -1 5 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
24

Kieran McGrath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1157 -5 3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
25

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1156 0 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 1 3 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
26

Alex Beristain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 -8 3 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
27

Ben Kaye

North van, British Columbia, CA
1153 2 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
28

Mark Robinson

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1150 2 5 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
29

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1149 -5 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
29

Chris Bentley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 -3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Jeremy Webster

North van, British Columbia, CA
1148 12 4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
31

Hugh Andrews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1146 -1 6 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
32

Gary Macey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1144 0 9 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
33

Gavin Cooper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1142 -10 2 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
34

Steven Meurrens

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1140 1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -4 5 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
35

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1139 4 11 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
35

Damian Alksnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 1 6 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
36

Andrew Ripley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -1 13 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
36

Matthew Beharry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -4 4 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
37

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1135 0 6 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
38

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
39

Adam Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1130 -1 10 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
40

Scott Emslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1127 12 9 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Robert Wood

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1123 -1 12 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
42

Gabriel Durbalau

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1122 -10 3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
43

Thor Butler

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1117 1 8 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
44

Douglas Huie

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1116 -3 3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
45

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 -7 9 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
46

Paul Brebner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1113 3 15 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
47

Bryan Fogelman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1110 0 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1108 2 10 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
48

Adrian Robinson

West Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
1108 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Will McQueen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1108 -1 6 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Owen Dennis

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1106 -5 7 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
50

Colin Brauner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1104 -5 6 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
51

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1100 3 7 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
52

Bob Bogue

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1096 -2 11 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
53

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -4 11 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
54

Jim Wong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1091 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
55

Jason Oosthuizen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 7 4 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Chris Boshard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1089 -1 7 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Allan Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1086 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1080 -3 13 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
59

Jerry Gerrior

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1078 -10 4 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
60

Abhishek Prateek

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1076 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
61

Richard Bradfield

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1071 0 9 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
62

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1066 -1 12 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
63

Gord Kukec

British Columbia, CA
1059 16 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
64

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1056 -10 8 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
65

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1054 -1 5 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
66

Duncan Kennedy

British Columbia, CA
1048 -10 18 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
66

Steve Baker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1048 -1 16 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
67

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1041 -1 5 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
68

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1014 -3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
69

Randy Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1012 1 17 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
70

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1005 5 7 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
71

Randy Egan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
977 2 6 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
72

Kyle Holoboff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
975 2 8 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
73

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 14 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
74

Luke Ramsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
970 5 10 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
75

Mikhail Din

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
968 5 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
76

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 15 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
77

Ian MacKinnon

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
881 0 9 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
78

Dylan Ashikian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
871 4 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club