Division 5 Rankings

Division 5
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1260 0 2 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
2

Andrew Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -10 1 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
3

Keith Mason

Port Moody, British Columbia, CA
1256 1 1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
4

Bruce Pope

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1253 10 1 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
5

MATIAS HERRERO

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1241 -2 1 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1238 -15 1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
6

Aaron Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1238 11 3 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1238 1 8 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
7

Kian Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1230 0 2 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
8

Saad Masood Younus

British Columbia, CA
1226 1 1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
9

Stephen Gaskill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1216 4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
10

Eike Schroter

Sechelt, British Columbia, CA
1208 -4 3 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
11

Tony Hemy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1197 4 1 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
12

Kelly Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1196 -10 3 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
13

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1192 -5 4 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
14

Scott Young

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1187 -1 2 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
15

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1184 7 2 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
16

Peter Lowenstein

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1179 -3 4 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
17

Aditya Samyal

British Columbia, CA
1178 5 2 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
17

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1178 -4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
18

Kuno Kurschner

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1176 -1 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
18

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1176 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
19

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1173 -10 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
20

Kieran McGrath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1168 -1 3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
21

Henry Sojka

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1165 -9 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
22

Doug Pearson

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1164 6 9 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
23

Ben Kaye

North van, British Columbia, CA
1160 2 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
24

Mark Ponter

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1157 -1 5 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
25

Alex Beristain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 -8 3 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Adrian Tate

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 1 7 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
25

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1154 -9 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
25

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 1 3 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
26

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1152 1 4 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
27

Mike Lavigne

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1150 3 14 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
27

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1150 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Chris Bentley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 -3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
29

Mark Robinson

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1148 0 5 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
30

Robert Wood

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1147 -3 12 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
30

Hugh Andrews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1147 3 6 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
31

Gary Macey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1146 -2 9 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
32

Gavin Cooper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1142 -10 2 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
33

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -4 5 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
33

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1139 4 11 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
34

Steven Meurrens

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1138 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Matthew Beharry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -4 4 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
36

Jeremy Webster

North van, British Columbia, CA
1136 1 4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
37

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1135 0 6 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
38

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 -1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
39

Adam Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1132 2 10 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
40

Damian Alksnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1130 -1 6 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
41

Scott Emslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1127 12 9 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Gabriel Durbalau

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1122 -10 3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
43

Thor Butler

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1117 1 8 RIV 5F River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
44

Douglas Huie

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1116 -3 3 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
44

Bob Bogue

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1116 2 11 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
44

Owen Dennis

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1116 -13 7 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
45

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 -7 9 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
45

Andrew Ripley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 6 13 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
46

Colin Brauner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1111 -1 6 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
47

Bryan Fogelman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1110 0 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Will McQueen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1108 -1 6 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Adrian Robinson

West Kelowna , British Columbia, CA
1108 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
49

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1106 0 10 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
50

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1097 0 7 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
51

Peter Hoh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1095 -1 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
52

Paul Brebner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -2 15 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
52

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -4 11 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
53

Allan Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1091 7 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
53

Jim Wong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1091 0 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
54

Jason Oosthuizen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 7 4 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Chris Boshard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1089 -1 7 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Jerry Gerrior

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1078 -10 4 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
57

Abhishek Prateek

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1076 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1066 -1 12 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
59

Richard Bradfield

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1062 -2 9 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
60

Gord Kukec

British Columbia, CA
1059 16 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
61

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1056 -10 8 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
62

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1054 -1 5 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
63

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1053 0 13 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
64

Steve Baker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1049 3 16 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
65

Duncan Kennedy

British Columbia, CA
1048 -10 18 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
66

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1041 -1 5 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
67

Randy Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1040 -5 17 EVE 5C - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
68

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1015 -1 BON 5D Bonsor Recreation Complex
69

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1005 5 7 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
70

Randy Egan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
977 2 6 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
71

Kyle Holoboff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
975 2 8 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
72

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 14 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
73

Luke Ramsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
970 5 10 VRC 5G - Beharry Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Mikhail Din

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
968 5 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
75

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 15 JER 5A - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
76

Ian MacKinnon

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
881 0 9 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club
77

Dylan Ashikian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
871 4 VRC 5H - MacKinnon Vancouver Racquets Club