Division 6 Rankings

Division 6
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jody Findlay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1268 -10 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
2

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1251 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
3

Duncan Genge

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1245 9 1 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
4

Raminder Singh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1178 -1 1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
5

Dennis Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1176 -5 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1176 0 3 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
6

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1173 -10 1 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
7

Matthew Golin

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1171 8 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
8

Weihan Wang

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1163 30 10 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
8

Shrief Ahmed

LANGLEY, British Columbia, CA
1163 -10 2 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
9

Kyung Kim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1160 -7 2 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
10

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1154 -9 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
11

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1140 1 3 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
12

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1139 4 4 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
13

Roman Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1135 9 12 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
14

Mohamed El Ashmawi

British Columbia, CA
1134 0 1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
15

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
16

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1132 12 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
17

Lucas Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1131 30 5 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
18

Harrison Yang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1130 0 14 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
19

Leslie Cao

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1126 -5 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
20

Michelle Lindsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1121 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
21

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1119 1 2 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
22

Mark Lau

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1112 0 6 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
23 1111 -3 4 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
24

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1107 0 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
25

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1106 0 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
26

Binh Trieu

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1101 -10 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
27

Dave Webster

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1099 -5 3 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
28

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1097 0 3 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
29

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1096 -1 2 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
30

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -4 7 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
31

Jim Wong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1091 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
31

Sebastian Ness

British Columbia, CA
1091 0 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
32

Geoff Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1089 -5 2 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
33

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1088 -7 2 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
34

Patrick Bull

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1087 4 6 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
35

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1079 -5 4 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
35

Angus Kim

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
1079 -3 3 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
36

David Fugman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1075 -4 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
37

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1066 -1 8 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
38

Jangi Bajwa

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1061 -10 4 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
39

Darren Stewart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1053 0 9 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
41

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1051 -3 4 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
41

Jason Fleury

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1051 1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
42

Danny Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1048 8 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
43

Carlos Quintero

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1045 1 5 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
44

Diana Newman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1040 -10 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
45

Kiya Hushyar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Adrian Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1035 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Alex Nunes

British Columbia, CA
1035 1 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
47

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1034 1 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
48

Lorne Fardy

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1031 -1 5 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
49

Steve Richards

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1026 -1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
49

mark chesser

Tsawwassen, British Columbia, CA
1026 2 6 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
49

Amardeep Bajwa

British Columbia, CA
1026 -1 6 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
50

Dion Steyn

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1023 20 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
51

Tyler Steele

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1019 9 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
52

Brett Hannigan

British Columbia, CA
1016 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
53

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1015 -1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
54

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1014 -1 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
55

Rob McMynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1007 1 5 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
56

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1005 -10 6 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
57

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 -10 3 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
57

Clayton Haigh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1001 25 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
57

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1001 28 8 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
58

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
999 25 4 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
59

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
992 -10 6 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
60

Tim O'Meara

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
988 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
61

Matt Meanchoff

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
984 -5 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
62

Nick Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
982 1 9 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
63

Jens Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
978 0 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
64

Ruy Diaz

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
973 0 7 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
64

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
973 8 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
65

Luke Clark

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
972 -5 5 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
66

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 11 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
66

Jeffin Raju

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
67

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 2 12 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
67

Pranav Sampat

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -5 7 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
68

John-Mark Ferguson

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
963 4 7 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
68

Ricardo Velasquez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
963 -5 8 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
69

Quinn Jordan-Knox

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
958 30 9 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
70 955 -10 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
71

Karim Abraham

British Columbia, CA
954 1 5 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
72

frederico machuca

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
946 0 4 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
73

Richard Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
944 0 7 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
74

Spring Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
943 -3 10 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
75

Mike Dobbs

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
942 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
76

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
941 -10 7 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
76

Ryan Mason

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
941 12 13 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
77

Raul Orellana

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
940 -1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
78

Sandra White

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
937 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
78

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
937 -3 9 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
79

Warren Hopwood

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
935 -10 8 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
80

Desmond Tam

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
81

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
924 -6 10 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
82

Pamela Brunswick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 8 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
82

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 12 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
83

Leonard Bruno

Langley, British Columbia, CA
911 5 8 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
83

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
911 -1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
84

Jacek Doniec

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
909 -10 8 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
84

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
909 -10 9 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
85

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
908 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
86

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
905 -2 10 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
87

Sebastian Munro

British Columbia, CA
903 -5 7 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
88

Kamran Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
899 2 15 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
88

Sam Mallicaachchi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
899 -10 5 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
89

Rick Rupp

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
891 -1 6 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
89

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
891 1 11 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
90

nick Schmaling

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
890 209 15 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
91

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
887 0 7 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
92 886 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
93

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
885 -1 13 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
94

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
877 -1 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
95

Joko Inouye

British Columbia, CA
874 2 10 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
95

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
874 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
96

Dave Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
862 -1 13 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
97

Luke Bjerke

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
852 -4 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
98

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
851 -1 12 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
99

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
840 -10 11 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
100

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
834 1 11 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
100

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 5 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
101

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
826 -3 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
102

Matthew Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
810 2 11 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
103

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
809 30 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
104

Everett Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
804 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
105

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
802 8 14 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
106

Simon Pennell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
786 0 10 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
107

Corbin Heide

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
784 2 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
108

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
779 0 13 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
108

Ethan Wong

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
779 30 15 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
109

McGregor Wark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
760 0 12 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
110

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
604 7 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club