Division 6 Rankings

Division 6
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jody Findlay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1268 -10 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
2

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1261 9 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
3

Duncan Genge

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1244 -1 1 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
4

Raminder Singh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1189 5 1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
5

Weihan Wang

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1186 -5 10 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
6

Harrison Yang

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1182 2 14 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
7

John Lee

British Columbia, CA
1179 2 1 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
8

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1176 0 3 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
9

Dennis Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1175 -1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
10

Matthew Golin

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1169 -2 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
11

Shrief Ahmed

LANGLEY, British Columbia, CA
1163 -10 2 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
12

Kyung Kim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1160 -7 2 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
13

Leslie Cao

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1157 0 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
14

Yash Patel

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1149 -5 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
15

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1140 1 3 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
16

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1139 4 4 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
17

Mohamed El Ashmawi

British Columbia, CA
1134 0 1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
18

Mark Damm

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 0 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
19

Lucas Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1131 30 5 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
20

Jens Bolder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1121 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
20

Michelle Lindsay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1121 1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
21

Mark Lau

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1112 0 6 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
22 1111 -3 4 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
22

Roman Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1111 1 12 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
23

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1110 1 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
23

Sebastian Ness

British Columbia, CA
1110 22 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
24

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1108 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
25

Binh Trieu

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1101 -10 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
26

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1100 3 3 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
27

Dave Webster

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1099 -5 3 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
28

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1098 2 2 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
29

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -4 7 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
30

Jim Wong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1091 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
31

Angus Kim

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
1090 -2 3 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
32

Geoff Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1089 -5 2 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
33

Patrick Bull

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1082 -1 6 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
34

David Fugman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1081 6 1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
35

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1080 -3 9 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
36

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1079 -5 4 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
37

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1066 -1 8 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
38

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1063 3 2 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
39

Danny Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1062 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Jangi Bajwa

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1061 -10 4 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
41

Darren Stewart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
42

Jason Fleury

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1051 1 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
43

Carlos Quintero

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1045 1 5 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
44

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1040 -20 2 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
45

Dion Steyn

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1039 4 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Kiya Hushyar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
47

Brett Hannigan

British Columbia, CA
1037 5 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Alex Nunes

British Columbia, CA
1035 1 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Adrian Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1035 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
49

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1034 -5 4 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
49

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1034 1 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
50

Amardeep Bajwa

British Columbia, CA
1033 3 6 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
51

Lorne Fardy

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1031 -1 5 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
52

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1030 0 6 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
53

Diana Newman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1028 -1 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
54

Steve Richards

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1026 -1 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
54

mark chesser

Tsawwassen, British Columbia, CA
1026 2 6 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
55

David Rosenberg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1015 0 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
56

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1014 -3 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
57

Jeffin Raju

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1013 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
58

Clayton Haigh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1001 25 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
58

Tyler Steele

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 -10 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
58

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 -10 3 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
58

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1001 28 8 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
59

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
997 0 4 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
59

Rob McMynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
997 -10 5 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
60

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
991 -10 6 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
61

Tim O'Meara

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
988 0 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
62

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
984 17 9 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
62

Matt Meanchoff

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
984 -5 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
63

Nick Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
982 1 9 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
64

Richard Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
973 24 7 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
64

Ocean Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
973 0 12 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
64

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
973 8 5 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
65

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 11 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
66

Pranav Sampat

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -5 7 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
67

Karim Abraham

British Columbia, CA
965 1 5 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
68

John-Mark Ferguson

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
963 4 7 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
68

Ricardo Velasquez

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
963 -5 8 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
69

Quinn Jordan-Knox

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
957 30 9 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
70

Ruy Diaz

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
956 1 7 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
71 955 -10 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
72

frederico machuca

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
946 0 4 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
73

Spring Ma

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
945 2 10 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
74

Mike Dobbs

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
942 3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
74

Sandra White

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
942 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
75

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
941 -10 7 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
75

Ryan Mason

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
941 12 13 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
76

Raul Orellana

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
940 -1 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
77

Luke Clark

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
937 -2 5 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
78

Warren Hopwood

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
935 0 8 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
79

Kamran Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
933 5 15 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
80

Desmond Tam

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
80

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
930 0 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
81

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
924 -6 10 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
82

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 12 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
82

Pamela Brunswick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 8 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
83

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
916 4 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
83

Leonard Bruno

Langley, British Columbia, CA
916 2 8 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
84

Jacek Doniec

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
910 -10 8 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
85

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
909 -10 9 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
86

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
905 -2 10 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
87

Sebastian Munro

British Columbia, CA
903 -5 7 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
88

Sam Mallicaachchi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
899 -10 5 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
89

Rick Rupp

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
891 -1 6 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
90 886 0 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
91

Boey Leung

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
883 1 7 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
92

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
880 -5 13 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
93

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
877 -1 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
94

nick Schmaling

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
875 4 15 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
95

Joko Inouye

British Columbia, CA
874 2 10 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
95

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
874 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
96

Dave Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
863 2 13 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
97

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
862 -3 11 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
98

Luke Bjerke

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
852 -4 BON 6A - The Hotheads Bonsor Recreation Complex
99

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
851 -1 12 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
100

Everett Forsman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
841 2 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
101

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
839 -10 11 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
102

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 5 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
102

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
834 1 11 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
103

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
828 5 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
104

Matthew Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
814 -3 11 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
105

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
809 30 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club
106

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
802 -1 14 EVE 6B - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
107

Simon Pennell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
786 0 10 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
108

Corbin Heide

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
784 2 BON 6E - Raul Bonsor Recreation Complex
109

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
779 0 13 SPC 6C - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
109

Ethan Wong

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
779 30 15 RIV 6A - STORM River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
110

McGregor Wark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
760 0 12 VLT 6A - Fugman Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
111

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
586 2 JER G6 - Los Bohemios Jericho Tennis Club