Division 7 Rankings

Division 7
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Razaan Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 -1 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
2

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1001 28 1 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
3

Damian Botteselle

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
990 -2 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
4

John Cooney

British Columbia, CA
977 4 1 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
5

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
967 3 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
6

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
958 1 2 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
7

Camille St-Cyr

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
948 -3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
8 943 -5 0 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
9

Blair Stringer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
941 -5 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
10

Dean Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
940 2 0 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
11

Blaise Sack

British Columbia, CA
937 -1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
12

Ron Matthews

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
934 -2 3 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
13

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
930 0 10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
13

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
930 -3 2 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
14

Dave Kapusianyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
926 -9 1 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
15

Lane du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
923 1 2 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
16

Shreyans Jain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 2 8 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
17

Jason Baia

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
920 -2 4 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
18

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
916 4 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
19

Michael Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
915 -4 11 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
20

Mike Talbot

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
910 1 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
20

Jeffry Ma

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
910 -1 3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
21

Stephen Boale

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
906 -2 6 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
22

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
905 -2 3 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
23

Stuart Bourhill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
903 2 6 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
24

Matt Dorling

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
902 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
24

Roger Chong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
902 -1 1 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Daniel Hurd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
900 8 2 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Michael Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
895 -10 6 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
27

Tyler Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
894 -3 4 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Matthew Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
891 -5 9 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
29

Kevin Hanvey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
886 -1 5 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Jay Madsen

British Columbia, CA
883 0 4 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
31

Mark Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
881 20 4 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
32

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
880 -5 6 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
33

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
874 -10 2 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
33

Zul Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
874 30 5 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
34

Chris Bartlett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
872 -10 3 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
35

Jens Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
867 3 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
36

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
865 3 7 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
37

Grant Alsop

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
863 -1 7 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
38

Mark Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
861 0 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Fabio Markman

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
859 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Dave Mackey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
855 0 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
41

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
851 -1 5 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
42 843 -6 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
43

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
839 -10 4 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
44

Faheem Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
838 0 7 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
45

Philippe Lebleu

British Columbia, CA
835 -3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 5 9 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
46

Ken Dong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 -4 7 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
47

Steve Crozier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
832 -10 3 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Tennyson Choo

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
832 0 4 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Francis Acquarone

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
829 1 13 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
49

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
828 5 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
50

Rick Makutra

Richmond , British Columbia, CA
827 -10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Tomer Curiel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
823 -5 6 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
51

Rick Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
823 2 10 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
52

Ricky Lai

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
819 1 5 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Alan Humber

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
818 9 10 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
54

Bob Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
813 -1 8 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
54

Kaveh Jamshidi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
813 -1 14 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
55

Siegfried Born

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
812 -6 7 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
56

Chris Meyer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
809 0 6 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
56

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
809 30 12 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
57

Omar Kanani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
805 0 12 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
58

Peter Vanderkooy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
803 -1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
59

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
802 -1 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
60

Wayne Jackson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
795 1 4 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
61

Eric Sakawsky

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
793 -3 9 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
62

Warren Longpre

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
791 -2 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
63

Branden Kotyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
778 0 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
64

Godfrey Nash

Delta, British Columbia, CA
772 0 8 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
65

Chadwick Walker

British Columbia, CA
771 1 15 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
66

Karim Esmail

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
768 1 8 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
67

Eamonn Gill

Delta, British Columbia, CA
767 0 9 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
68

Max Baessato

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
766 -9 8 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
69

Tom Horler

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
764 5 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
70

Adam Lawrenson

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
760 2 14 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
71

Allen Ruilova

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
752 1 7 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
71

Ray Salama

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
752 1 16 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
72

Daryl Leopold

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
742 -2 13 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
73

Victor Tanaka

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
735 12 17 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
74

Mike Tooley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
724 -1 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
75

Lucas Soi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
713 0 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
76

Michael Southey

North van, British Columbia, CA
664 5 15 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
77

Ryan Darby

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
609 1 15 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
78

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
586 2 14 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
79 576 16 17 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
80

Neeraj Mehra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
575 -10 16 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
81

Matt du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
514 5 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
82

John Geofroy

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
480 0 9 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
83

Faisal Vallani

British Columbia, CA
461 -1 18 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club