Division 7 Rankings

Division 7
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Razaan Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1005 0 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
2

Trevor Stickler

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1001 28 1 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
3

John Cooney

British Columbia, CA
993 1 1 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
4

Damian Botteselle

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
966 2 1 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
5

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
958 1 2 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
6

Camille St-Cyr

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
945 -2 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
7 943 -5 0 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
8

Blair Stringer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
941 -5 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
9

Ron Matthews

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
940 1 3 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
9

Jeremy Lamb

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
940 -2 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
10

Lane du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
938 -10 2 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
11

Dean Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
934 2 0 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
12

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
930 -3 2 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
12

Mike Talbot

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -5 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
13

Dave Kapusianyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
926 -9 1 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
14

Jason Baia

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
922 -10 4 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
15

Michael Longpre

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
917 17 11 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
16

Blaise Sack

British Columbia, CA
914 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
17

Jeffry Ma

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
911 1 3 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
17

Shirley Wu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
911 -1 10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
18

Stephen Boland

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
908 -10 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
19

Matt Dorling

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
907 -4 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
20

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
905 -2 3 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
21

Roger Chong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
902 -1 1 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
22

Stephen Boale

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
901 -10 6 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
22

Stuart Bourhill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
901 3 6 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
23

Daniel Hurd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
900 8 2 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
24

Kamran Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
899 2 11 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
25

Michael Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
895 -10 6 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
26

Kevin Hanvey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
889 4 5 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
27

Tyler Lee

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
888 1 4 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Benno Bucher

Delta, British Columbia, CA
885 -1 6 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
29

Jay Madsen

British Columbia, CA
883 -3 4 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
30

Mike Bajkor

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
874 -10 2 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Zul Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
874 30 5 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
31

Shreyans Jain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
873 7 8 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
32

Chris Bartlett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
872 -10 3 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
33

Fabio Markman

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
870 -7 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
34

Matthew Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
868 1 9 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
35

Grant Alsop

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
864 1 7 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
36

Mark Beiler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
863 0 4 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
37

Mark Johnson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
861 0 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
857 0 7 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
39

Dave Mackey

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
855 0 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Darren Schrader

Delta, British Columbia, CA
851 -1 5 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
41 849 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
42

Jens Watson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
841 1 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
43

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
840 -10 4 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
44

Faheem Gwadry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
838 0 7 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
45

Ken Dong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
837 -8 7 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Philippe Lebleu

British Columbia, CA
834 1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 5 9 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
46

Rick Palmer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 -4 10 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
46

Steve Crozier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
834 -10 3 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Warren Longpre

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
833 1 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Tennyson Choo

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
832 0 4 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Hermione Cao

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
829 -1 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
50

Rick Makutra

Richmond , British Columbia, CA
827 -10 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Francis Acquarone

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
824 4 13 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
52

Tomer Curiel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
823 -5 6 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Ricky Lai

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
819 1 5 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Alan Humber

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
819 10 10 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
54

Omar Kanani

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
816 9 12 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
54

Chris Meyer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
816 -1 6 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
55

Bob Trinder

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
815 -1 8 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
56

Siegfried Born

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
812 -6 7 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
57

Kaveh Jamshidi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
811 0 14 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
58

Les Perger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
809 30 12 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
59

Peter Vanderkooy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
803 -1 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
60

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
802 8 3 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
61

Wayne Jackson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
798 0 4 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
61

Eric Sakawsky

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
798 -1 9 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
62

Branden Kotyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
778 0 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
63

Godfrey Nash

Delta, British Columbia, CA
772 0 8 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
64

Allen Ruilova

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
771 0 7 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
65

Karim Esmail

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
770 -10 8 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
66

Eamonn Gill

Delta, British Columbia, CA
767 0 9 RIV 7A - River Gators River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
67

Max Baessato

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
766 -9 8 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
68

Adam Lawrenson

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
760 2 14 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
68

Chadwick Walker

British Columbia, CA
760 -1 15 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
69

Tom Horler

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
758 3 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
70

Ray Salama

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
756 -1 16 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
71

Daryl Leopold

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
742 -2 13 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
72

Victor Tanaka

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
735 12 17 TCC 7H - Ballerz Terminal City Club
73

Mike Tooley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
725 0 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
74

Lucas Soi

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
713 0 BEN 7A - The Tribe Bentall Centre Athletic Club
75

Michael Southey

North van, British Columbia, CA
664 5 15 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
76

Ryan Darby

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
605 1 15 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
77

Jaden Lee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
597 0 14 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
78

Neeraj Mehra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
575 -10 16 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
79 552 1 17 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club
80

Matt du Toit

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
514 5 5 EVE 7A - FastLane 7’s Evergreen Squash Club
81

John Geofroy

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
480 0 9 VRC J7 - Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
82

Faisal Vallani

British Columbia, CA
461 -1 18 JER 7 - Magnificent Seven Jericho Tennis Club