Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1402 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
2

Michael Catling

Ipswich, Suffolk, GB
1354 0 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
3

Sean Sallis

Great Cambourne, Cambridgeshire, GB
1348 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
4

Spencer Beresford

Lincoln, Lincolnshire, GB
1347 2 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
5 1297 0 5 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
6

Jon Hand

Cambridgeshire, GB
1267 0 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
7 1265 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
8

Jeremy Cotton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1262 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
9 1257 -10 5 Leys I Leys Leisure
10 1253 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
11

Scott Chuter

Spalding , Lincolnshire, GB
1249 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
12 1235 0 4 Leys I Leys Leisure
12

Harry Hennessy

Sandy, Bedfordshire, GB
1235 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
13 1234 -10 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
14 1225 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
15

Tom Moorhouse

Cambridgeshire, GB
1212 0 2 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
16

Pat Cooney

Cambridgeshire, GB
1207 16 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
17 1204 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
18 1192 -5 4 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
19

Alistair Maclean

Bourn, Cambridgeshire, GB
1186 -10 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
20 1172 0 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
21

Neil Needham

Cambridgeshire, GB
1167 -10 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
22

Will Blower

Cambridgeshire, GB
1158 0 2 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
23

Graham Broughton

Harston, Cambridgeshire, GB
1151 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
24 1141 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
25

Tom Parker

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1139 -10 2 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
26

Reka Gay

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1129 -10 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
27

Casey Miller

Cambridgeshire, GB
1124 -10 3 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
28 1108 2 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
29

Kirk Archibald

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1107 -10 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
30

Dave Robinson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1101 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
31

Ady Payne

Cambridgeshire, GB
1094 2 3 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
32 1035 0 1 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
33

Richard Anthony

Toft, Cambridgeshire, GB
1020 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
34 995 2 2 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
35 985 0 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
36 943 -1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
37

John Ford

Cambridgeshire, GB
941 0 3 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
38

John Perry

Cambridgeshire, GB
933 -1 Leys I Leys Leisure
39

James Best

Cambridgeshire, GB
929 -10 1 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
40

Andrew Stott

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
912 30 5 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
41

Tania Bailey

Stamford, Lincolnshire, GB
905 10 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
41

Paul Goodwin

Cambridgeshire, GB
905 1 5 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
42

John McComish

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
903 2 1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
43 899 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
44

Jon Oakley

Cambridgeshire, GB
869 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
45

Ben Mitchell

Cambridgeshire, GB
868 0 1 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
46

Adrian Peck

Cambridgeshire, GB
866 -1 Leys I Leys Leisure
47 862 0 5 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
48 859 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
49

Simon Hudson

Cambridgeshire, GB
858 2 Leys I Leys Leisure
50 852 2 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
51

Rob Hincks

Cambridgeshire, GB
850 1 2 Leys I Leys Leisure
52 842 0 2 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
53 834 1 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
54

Rob Vivian

Cambridgeshire, GB
831 30 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
55

Jack Wright

Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, GB
821 -10 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
56

Martin Collar

Cambridgeshire, GB
820 0 2 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
57

Paul Naylor

Bourn, Cambridgeshire, GB
818 3 4 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
58

Zach Abbs

Cambridgeshire, GB
815 30 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
58

Jamie Woor

Cambridgeshire, GB
815 0 3 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
59

Simon Morris 2

Cambridgeshire, GB
811 30 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
60 807 0 4 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
61

Martin Brewin

Cambridgeshire, GB
806 30 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
62

Jonathan Hughes

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
803 -10 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
63

Simon Barker

Cambridgeshire, GB
801 -3 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
64

Jason Monk

Cambridgeshire, GB
800 -1 1 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
65 799 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
66

Ashok Babbar

Barton, Cambridgeshire, GB
796 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
67 789 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
68 787 -1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
69

Stuart Elmes

Coton, Cambridgeshire, GB
785 5 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
70 784 2 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
71

Tayla Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
779 30 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
72

Nick Armitage

CAMBRIDGE, Cambridgeshire, GB
771 0 4 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
73 768 5 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
73 768 30 5 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
74

Jeff Fillmore

Cambridgeshire, GB
767 1 4 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
75 765 30 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
76

Dave Spooner

Cambridgeshire, GB
763 5 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
77

Adam Prosser

Cambridgeshire, GB
760 7 3 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
78

Russell Lewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
759 0 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
78

harry robson

Oakington, Cambridgeshire, GB
759 0 3 Leys I Leys Leisure
79 757 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
80

Alec Sarkissian

Cambridgeshire, GB
753 -5 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
81

Paul Partington

Cambridgeshire, GB
750 9 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
82

Justin Snart

Cambridgeshire, GB
748 -10 4 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
83

John Goodfellow

Saffron Walden, Essex, GB
743 1 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
84 742 25 3 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
85 741 -10 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
86

Andy Reynolds

Cambridgeshire, GB
729 1 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
87

Jason Lane

Great Cambourne, Cambridgeshire, GB
718 30 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
87

Mick Thoday

Linton, Cambridgeshire, GB
718 -10 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
88

Dave Mankellow

Cambridgeshire, GB
716 1 5 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
89

Jack Woor

Ely , Cambridgeshire, GB
715 -10 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
90

James Suzman

Cambridgeshire, GB
710 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
91

Mark Smith

Cambridgeshire, GB
707 30 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
92 706 4 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
93

Bryan Taylor

Cambridgeshire, GB
704 30 4 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
94

Andrew D'Alessandro

Caxton, Cambridgeshire, GB
702 0 1 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
95

Peter Connaughton

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
700 1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
96 698 2 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
97

Pierre Ducrot

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
696 -1 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
97

Steve Casey

Cambridgeshire, GB
696 30 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
98 690 5 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
98

Paul Glenister

Cambridgeshire, GB
690 2 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
99

Rory Hannam

Sawston, Cambridgeshire, GB
688 30 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
100 682 2 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
101 681 -1 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
102 676 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
102

James Bowser

Spalding , Lincolnshire, GB
676 2 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
103 674 2 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
104

Lee Palombo

Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire, GB
669 30 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
104 669 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
105

Tom Snaith

Coton, Cambridgeshire, GB
653 -10 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
105 653 -1 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
106

David Kershaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
649 2 Leys I Leys Leisure
107 646 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
108 631 5 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
109

Oscar Hill

Raf coningsby, Lincolnshire, GB
625 2 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
110

Jose Carlos Correia

Vila nova Gaia , Porto, PT
621 -1 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
110 621 5 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
111

Tim Millington

Cambridgeshire, GB
595 -1 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
112 590 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
113

Keith Maloney

Lower Cambourne, Cambridgeshire, GB
589 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
114 585 -1 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
114

Mark Longbottom

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
585 -10 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
115

Chris Mansell

Burton latimer, Northamptonshire, GB
574 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
116 485 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
117

Steve Shingler

Cambridgeshire, GB
460 0 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
118 425 0 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club