Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1402 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
2

Sean Sallis

Cambourne, Cambridgeshire, GB
1358 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
3

Michael Catling

Ipswich, Suffolk, GB
1354 0 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
4 1347 2 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
5 1327 0 5 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
6

Jeremy Cotton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1287 -10 Leys I Leys Leisure
7

Scott Chuter

Spalding , Lincolnshire, GB
1278 -8 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
8

Jon Hand

Cambridgeshire, GB
1276 7 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
9 1265 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
10 1263 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
11 1257 -10 5 Leys I Leys Leisure
12 1255 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
13 1235 -1 4 Leys I Leys Leisure
14 1234 -10 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
15 1233 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
16

Dave Robinson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1216 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
17 1212 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
17

Tom Moorhouse

Cambridgeshire, GB
1212 0 2 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
18 1207 0 4 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
19

Pat Cooney

Cambridgeshire, GB
1201 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
20

Neil Needham

Cambridgeshire, GB
1199 30 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
21 1186 4 3 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
21 1186 -10 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
22 1180 0 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
23 1179 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
24

Will Blower

Cambridgeshire, GB
1172 -4 2 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
25

Graham Broughton

Harston, Cambridgeshire, GB
1158 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
26

Kirk Archibald

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1153 12 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
27 1141 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
28

Casey Miller

Cambridgeshire, GB
1140 -10 2 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
29

Ady Payne

Cambridgeshire, GB
1123 -10 3 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
30

Richard Anthony

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1013 -10 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
31 958 0 2 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
32 951 30 1 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
33 940 0 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
34

John McComish

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
921 2 1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
35 893 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
36

James Best

Cambridgeshire, GB
873 1 1 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
36

John Ford

Cambridgeshire, GB
873 30 3 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
37

Paul Goodwin

Cambridgeshire, GB
867 0 5 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
38

Tania Bailey

Cambridgeshire, GB
860 8 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
39

Andrew Stott

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
849 -10 5 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
40 844 -10 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
41

Ben Mitchell

Cambridgeshire, GB
843 1 1 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
42

Jack Wright

Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, GB
832 30 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
43 830 0 3 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
44

Jonathan Hughes

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
822 -10 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
45

Adrian Peck

Cambridgeshire, GB
819 -10 Leys I Leys Leisure
46 817 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
47 809 30 2 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
48 804 3 4 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
49 802 1 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
50

Jon Oakley

Cambridgeshire, GB
801 30 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
51

Martin Collar

Cambridgeshire, GB
799 1 2 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
52

Jamie Woor

Cambridgeshire, GB
795 0 3 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
53

Simon Hudson

Cambridgeshire, GB
790 -8 Leys I Leys Leisure
54

Jason Monk

Cambridgeshire, GB
789 -1 1 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
55

Nick Armitage

CAMBRIDGE, Cambridgeshire, GB
787 5 4 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
55

Rob Vivian

Cambridgeshire, GB
787 5 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
56

Rob Hincks

Cambridgeshire, GB
784 -1 2 Leys I Leys Leisure
57 779 -10 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
58 776 5 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
59

Simon Barker

Cambridgeshire, GB
765 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
60 764 -8 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
61

Jeff Fillmore

Cambridgeshire, GB
763 30 4 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
62 762 5 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
63

Simon Morris 2

Cambridgeshire, GB
761 7 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
64

harry robson

Oakington, Cambridgeshire, GB
757 0 3 Leys I Leys Leisure
65

Tayla Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
754 -3 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
66

Justin Snart

Cambridgeshire, GB
749 -2 4 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
67

Martin Brewin

Cambridgeshire, GB
747 28 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
68 746 -10 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
69

Adam Prosser

Cambridgeshire, GB
733 28 3 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
70 729 -1 4 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
71 723 30 5 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
72

Alec Sarkissian

Cambridgeshire, GB
721 30 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
73 718 -1 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
73

Andy Reynolds

Cambridgeshire, GB
718 1 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
73

Mick Thoday

Linton, Cambridgeshire, GB
718 -9 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
74

Dave Spooner

Cambridgeshire, GB
717 1 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
75

Russell Lewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
712 -1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
76

James Suzman

Cambridgeshire, GB
710 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
77

John Goodfellow

Saffron Walden, Essex, GB
708 -9 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
78 707 -10 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
79

Paul Partington

Cambridgeshire, GB
705 5 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
80 703 6 5 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
81 701 0 1 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
82

Bryan Taylor

Cambridgeshire, GB
698 30 4 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
83

Peter Connaughton

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
695 -3 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
84 692 2 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
85 688 -10 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
86

Zach Abbs

Cambridgeshire, GB
667 30 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
87 666 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
88 659 -4 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
88

Dave Mankellow

Cambridgeshire, GB
659 30 5 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
89

Steve Casey

Cambridgeshire, GB
658 -3 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
90 649 1 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
91 646 -1 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
92

David Kershaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
645 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
93

Mark Smith

Cambridgeshire, GB
643 30 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
94 634 0 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
95

James Bowser

Spalding , Lincolnshire, GB
633 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
96

Oscar Hill

Raf coningsby, Lincolnshire, GB
621 6 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
97

Jose Carlos Correia

Vila nova Gaia , Porto, PT
619 -3 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
98 610 4 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
99 605 5 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
100

Tim Millington

Cambridgeshire, GB
595 -1 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club
101 592 30 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
102

Paul Glenister

Cambridgeshire, GB
591 2 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
103 586 -1 Saffron Walden 1 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
104 585 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
105

Chris Mansell

Burton latimer, Northamptonshire, GB
565 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
106

Lee Palombo

Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire, GB
561 5 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
107 559 -1 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
108 557 30 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
109 477 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
110 425 0 Peterborough 1 Peterborough Town Squash Club