Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1633 0 1 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
2

Jeremy Ordough

Abottsford, British Columbia, CA
1565 0 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
3

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1552 0 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
4

Brett Miller

Vancouver, BC, CA
1512 3 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
5

Jack Webber

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1473 0 2 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
6

Mica Thiessen

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1455 1 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
7

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1452 -6 1 Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
8

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1440 0 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
9

Bryan Hall

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1434 -5 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
10

Mike Armstrong

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1421 0 4 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
11

Atlee James

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1399 0 1 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
12

Aman Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1385 -1 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
13

Bruce Guenther

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1375 0 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
14

Quentin Lemmer

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1369 0 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
15

John White

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1364 -3 1 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
16

Thomas Monteith

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1361 0 3 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
17

Shawn Pattison

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1358 -5 Abbotsford Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
18

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1352 0 2 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
19

Wayne Borno

Yarrow, British Columbia, CA
1351 -4 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
19

Jagdish Padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1351 -10 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
20

Raghbir Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1334 -4 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
21

Cliff Raps

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1332 1 1 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
22

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1326 0 2 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
23

Kyle Gerard

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1323 11 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
24

Mike Munro

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1317 1 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
25

Jeff Campbell

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1316 6 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
26

Preet Dhillon

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1304 9 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
27

Norman Eberts

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1299 9 2 Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
28

Darryl Buhler

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1296 -7 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
29

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1279 3 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
29

Glenn Johnsen

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1279 -9 2 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
30

Kristopher Markgraf

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1273 -1 Abbotsford Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
31

Kevin LaHay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1272 5 3 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
32

Jeffrey Hunt

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1270 -10 3 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
32

Justin Currie

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1270 -4 4 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
33 1257 0 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
34

Alfredo Marin-Chiquet

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1255 -3 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
35

Kevin Kydd

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1247 9 3 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
36

Bruce Tennant

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1224 0 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
37

Clint Hall

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1223 -1 3 Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
38

Brett Lovely

Sardis, British Columbia, CA
1220 1 4 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
38

Bob Wallace

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1220 2 4 Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
39

Goran Panic

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1219 7 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
40

Chad Mowat

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1215 2 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
41

Wayne Baier

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1214 0 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
42

James Granger-Brown

Fort Langley, British Columbia, CA
1200 -10 Abbotsford Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
43

Greg Booker

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1195 0 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
44

jaan padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1190 0 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
45

Fraser Bringeland

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1189 0 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
46

Steve Hood

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1181 12 4 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
47

Ray Pehlke

Agassiz, British Columbia, CA
1178 -10 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
48

Mark Guirguis

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1172 -8 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
49

Larry Caza

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1166 -10 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
50 1146 0 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
51

Saqib Khan

British Columbia, CA
1139 -5 4 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
52

Dan McArthur

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1099 0 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
53

Daniel Gordon

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1094 1 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
54

Jamie Deba

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1037 2 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
55

Tom Kucera

Aldergrove, British Columbia, CA
1019 -9 Abbotsford Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
56

Wayne Jones

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
987 -10 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
57

Rick Carson

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
969 -9 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club