Division 6 Rankings

Division 6
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jacob Lin

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1593 0 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
2

Jordan King

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1563 1 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
3

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1544 5 1 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
4

Rodrigo Moreira

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1404 -3 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
5

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1367 0 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
6

Ken Vimalesan

British Columbia, CA
1349 -1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
7

Grace Huang

Vancouver, BC, CA
1328 2 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
8

Deepak Hayer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1315 1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
9

Patrick Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1264 2 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
10

Ronnie Teja

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1261 -2 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
11

Yuliy Ilin

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
1255 9 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
12

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1253 -5 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
13

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1238 -15 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
14

Tiam Korki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1209 5 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
15

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1197 -1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
16

Raminder Singh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1189 5 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
17

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1176 0 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
18

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1173 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
19

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1167 -9 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
20

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1156 0 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
21

Alex Beristain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 -8 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
22

Chris Bentley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 -3 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
23

Steven Meurrens

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1144 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
24

Damian Alksnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1140 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
24

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1140 1 3 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
25

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1139 4 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
25

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -4 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
26

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1135 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
27

Lucas Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1131 30 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
28

Hyung-sang Kim

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1115 -10 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
29

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 -7 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
30

Gabriel Durbalau

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1112 -5 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
31

Bryan Fogelman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1110 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
32

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1103 2 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
33

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -4 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
34

David Turnbull

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1087 -1 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
35

Allan Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1085 -1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
36

Brook Parkin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1084 -2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
37

Kevin Shaw

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1083 0 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
38

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1079 -5 2 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
38

Wing Yung

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1079 5 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
39

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1075 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Simon Cai

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1068 -5 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1066 -1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
42

Janice Saunders

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1062 2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
43

Gord Kukec

British Columbia, CA
1059 16 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
44

Darren Stewart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
45

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1056 -10 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1054 -1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Martin Orozco

Timmins , Ontario, CA
1052 -10 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Chris Best

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1051 2 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
48

Jason Fleury

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1051 1 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
49

Meira Padda

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1041 0 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
49

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1041 -1 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
50

Jonathan Ilin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1040 2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
50

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1040 -20 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Jeffin Raju

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 25 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
51

Kiya Hushyar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
52

Tony Hui

Vancouver, BC, CA
1037 -2 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Adrian Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1035 -10 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
54

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1034 1 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
55

Lorne Fardy

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1031 -1 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
56

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1030 0 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
57

mark chesser

Tsawwassen, British Columbia, CA
1026 2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
58

Chris Perley

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1022 0 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
59

William Gross

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1020 -3 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
60

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1019 -5 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
61

Rick Blair

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1011 -5 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
62

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, BC, CA
1005 5 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
63

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 -10 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
997 0 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
65

Edward Disher

Merritt, British Columbia, CA
991 -3 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
65

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
991 -10 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
66

Tom Tao

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
988 -3 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
67

Giles Fenn

Delta, British Columbia, CA
985 30 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
68

Nacho Garcia

Ricmond, British Columbia, CA
981 30 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
69

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
973 8 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
70

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
71

Pranav Sampat

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -5 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
71

Emerson Chan

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -1 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
72

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
948 -10 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
73

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
941 -10 4 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
74

Raul Orellana

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
940 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
75

Bruce Madu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -10 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
75

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
930 -3 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
76

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
924 -6 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
77

Corwin Luke

British Columbia, CA
923 -10 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
78

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
79

Jay Goyal

British Columbia, CA
917 -10 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
80

mehul gandhi

New westminster, British Columbia, CA
912 0 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
81 910 0 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
82

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
909 -10 4 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
83

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
905 -2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
84

Roger Chong

Vancouver, BC, CA
902 -1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
85

Sam Mallicaachchi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
899 -10 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
86 896 1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
87

Cam Verrier

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
894 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
88

Rick Rupp

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
891 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
89

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
877 -1 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
90

Dave Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
863 2 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
91

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
862 -3 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
92

Maaz Shah

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
857 0 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
93

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
839 -10 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
94

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
834 1 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
95 832 0 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
96 826 -2 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
97

Salim Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
816 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
98

Lam Uong

Vancouver, BC, CA
813 -5 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
99

Siegfried Born

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
812 -6 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
100

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
802 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
101

Warren Longpre

Vancouver, BC, CA
780 -10 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
102

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
779 0 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
103

Jessica Almaguer

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
758 0 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
104

Paul Gadbois

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
748 0 5 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
105

Lindy Do

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
741 -5 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
106

Mark Maclean

British Columbia, CA
35 30 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
107

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
5 -1208 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club