Giffnock
Team page

James Singh

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Daniel O'Sullivan

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Niall Morris

Glasgow, York, GB

Huzaifah Ali

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Allan Tasker

Kirkcaldy, York, GB

Patrick O'sullivan

East Renfrewshire, XS

Stuart Pitt

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Chris Murphy

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

STUART GEORGE

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Derek Hanlan

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Glasgow University
Team page

Calum Brown

Glasgow, Hertfordshire, GB

Keir Mackenzie

Dunblane, Stirling, XS

Finlay Nelson

Clackmannanshire, XS

Omar El Bokl

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Steffan Gwyn

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Andrew Chrumka

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS
Hamilton
Team page

Kenny Boyle

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS

Calum Philip

Motherwell , North Lanarkshire, XS

Martin Ross

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Norman Paterson

WISHAW, North Lanarkshire, XS

Grant Gray

Edinburgh, Barking and Dagenham, GB

Chris Gray

Edinburgh , City of Edinburgh, XS

Colin McMullan

Bathgate, West Lothian, XS

Stephen Healy

BELLSHILL, North Lanarkshire, XS

Chris McGeady

Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, XS

David McAleese

Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, XS
Newlands 2
Team page

Mark Ford

East Renfrewshire, XS

Fraser McCann

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Brendan Forrester

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

David Fallis

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB

Michael Cockburn

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Orla Young

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Brian Robertson

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS

Jack Fenton

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Simon Jeffreys

Liverpool, Lancashire, GB

Billy Garbett

Burnside, South Lanarkshire, XS

Michael Ross

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Jamie Henderson

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS
Strathgryffe
Team page

Michael Grant

Kilmacolm, Inverclyde, XS

John Meehan

Bridge of Weir, Renfrewshire, XS

Calum Carswell

Johnstone , Renfrewshire, XS

Scott Adams

Quarries village, Inverclyde, XS

Ruadhri McDougall

Johnstone, Renfrewshire, XS
Western
Team page

Martin Woods

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Mhairi Charlton

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Kieran Pole

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Jon Moore

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Bruce Smith

Dundee, Dundee City, XS

Ben Ramasubbu

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Paul Cousins

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Whitecraigs LTC
Team page

Jason Broadberry

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Matt Bedwell

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Oliver Millen

East Renfrewshire , Surrey, GB

John Howie

Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, XS

Adam Reid

Glasgow , East Ayrshire, XS
Whitecraigs RC
Team page

Andrew MacBean

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Andrew Glen

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS

Scott Hay

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS

Douglas Emery

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Adam Hunter

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Nairn McMaster

Fenwick, East Ayrshire, XS

Allan McKay

Inverness, Highland, XS

Colin Hutton

East Renfrewshire, XS