Colinton Castle
Team page

Michael Ross

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Chris Gray

Edinburgh , City of Edinburgh, XS

Kenny Boyle

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS

Adam Lord

Midlothian, XS

Jonathan MacBride

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS
Edinburgh Sports Club 1
Team page

STUART GEORGE

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Rory Stewart

Muthill, Perth and Kinross, XS

Simon Boughton

City of Edinburgh, XS

Jacques Laas

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Martin Robertson

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS
Edinburgh Sports Club 2
Team page

Chris Leiper

Aberdeen, Portsmouth, GB

Craig Valente-Wallace

Edinburgh , Durham, GB

Grant Gray

Edinburgh, Barking and Dagenham, GB

pietro gagliardini

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Brendan Forrester

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Simon Boughton

City of Edinburgh, XS

Nick Forrest

Edinburgh , York, GB
Edinburgh University
Team page
Giffnock
Team page

Alan Clyne

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Stuart Pitt

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Neil Bennett

Dunfermline , Fife, XS

Chris Murphy

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Allan Tasker

Kirkcaldy, York, GB

James Singh

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Jamie Henderson

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Niall Morris

Glasgow, York, GB
Heriot-Watt University
Team page

Martin Ross

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Bruno Macari Shaw

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Nick Spath

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Daniel Hjartland

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Fraser Steven

Thurso, Highland, XS

Daniel O'Sullivan

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Tino Mackay Palacios

Milnathort, City of Edinburgh, XS

James Taylor

East Lothian, XS
Inverness Tennis & Squash Club
Team page

Alasdair Prott

Inverness, Highland, XS

Neil Johnstone

Inverness, Highland, XS

Jonathan Thompson

Perthshire, Blackburn with Darwen, GB

John Kynoch

Inverness, Highland, XS

Fraser MacDonald

Edinburgh, York, GB

Ian Adamson

Aviemore, York, GB

Harry Barron

Narin, Highland, XS

Jamie Mackay

Inverness , Blackpool, GB
Newlands LTC
Team page

Peter O'Hara

Glasgow , North Lanarkshire, XS

Greg Lobban

Sheffield, Sheffield, GB

Adam Goad

Carlisle, Cumbria, GB

Angus Woodward

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Mark Ford

East Renfrewshire, XS

Fraser McCann

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
Strathclyde University
Team page

John Meehan

Bridge of Weir, Renfrewshire, XS

Ruadhri McDougall

Johnstone, Renfrewshire, XS

Robin Didelot

Nancy, Lorraine, FR

Oliver Millen

East Renfrewshire , Surrey, GB

Andrew Roberts

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Matt Bedwell

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
The Grange
Team page

Kevin Moran

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Ali Mutch

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Chris Ferguson

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Duncan Ross

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Chris Shinnie

Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, XS
Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Team page

Andrew MacBean

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Scott Hay

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS

Andrew Glen

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS

Douglas Emery

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Allan McKay

Inverness, Highland, XS

Adam Hunter

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS