Colinton Castle
Team page

Michael Ross

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Chris Gray

Edinburgh , City of Edinburgh, XS

Sean Robinson

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Fraser Steven

Thurso, Highland, XS

Jonathan MacBride

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Adam Lord

Midlothian, XS
Edinburgh Sports Club 1
Team page

STUART GEORGE

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Rory Stewart

Muthill, Perth and Kinross, XS

Simon Boughton

City of Edinburgh, XS

Jacques Laas

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Martin Robertson

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Chris Leiper

Aberdeen, Portsmouth, GB

Rory Richmond

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS
Edinburgh Sports Club 2
Team page

Craig Valente-Wallace

Edinburgh , Durham, GB

Barry Masson

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Graham Lind

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Gareth Brown

EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh, XS

Adrian Richmond

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Fraser MacDonald

Edinburgh, York, GB

Nick Forrest

Edinburgh , York, GB

pietro gagliardini

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Grant Gray

Edinburgh, Barking and Dagenham, GB

Blair Mckenzie

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS
Edinburgh University
Team page

Kevin Cheung

Edinburgh, Middlesex, GB

Alex Ralston

Massachusetts, US

James Liley

Cambridgeshire, GB

John Meehan

Bridge of Weir, Renfrewshire, XS

Nathan Sharp

City of London, GB

James Riches

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Jack Hogg

Perth, Perth and Kinross, XS
Giffnock
Team page

Alan Clyne

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Kenny Boyle

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS

Jamie Henderson

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

James Singh

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Allan Tasker

Kirkcaldy, York, GB

Stuart Pitt

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Sean Miller

New South Wales, AU
Glasgow Universities
Team page

Ruadhri McDougall

Johnstone, Renfrewshire, XS

Omar El Bokl

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Matt Bedwell

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Andrew Roberts

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Oliver Millen

East Renfrewshire , Surrey, GB

Andrew Chrumka

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS
Heriot-Watt University
Team page

Martin Ross

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Angus Forster

Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, GB

Ruan Metz

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Harry Barron

Narin, Highland, XS

Alasdair Prott

Inverness, Highland, XS

James Taylor

East Lothian, XS

Tino Mackay Palacios

Milnathort, City of Edinburgh, XS

Daniel O'Sullivan

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Dan MacEwen

City of Edinburgh, XS
Highlands & Islands
Team page

Jamie Mackay

Inverness , Blackpool, GB

John Kynoch

Inverness, Highland, XS

Adam Stanger

Orkney Islands, XS

Glyn Williams

Spring Mountain, Queensland, AU

andrew bremner

Halkirk, Highland, XS

Ian Adamson

Aviemore, York, GB

Mike Martin

Inverness , Highland, XS

Ross Mowat

Thurso, Highland, XS
Newlands LTC
Team page

Peter O'Hara

Glasgow , North Lanarkshire, XS

David Fallis

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB

Fraser McCann

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Angus Woodward

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
The Grange
Team page

Kevin Moran

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Chris Shinnie

Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, XS

Duncan Ross

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Chris Ferguson

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Ali Mutch

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

Rhys Rowlands

City of Edinburgh, XS
Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Team page

Scott Hay

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS

Andrew Glen

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS

Douglas Emery

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Allan McKay

Inverness, Highland, XS

Adam Hunter

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Nairn McMaster

Fenwick, East Ayrshire, XS

Kyle Bruce

Nairn, Lambeth, GB