Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Lorne Lillemo Global Fitness Centre No -
- Steve Bradwell (DI) Salmon Arm Community Centre No -
- Malcolm Shattock Salmon Arm Community Centre No -
- Chris Outram Global Fitness Centre No -
- Garth Lewis CA Global Fitness Centre No -
- Adam Benn CA Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
- Dustin Linsdell CA Global Fitness Centre No -
- Steve Limbert (PP) CA The Nelson Squash and Social Club No -
- Andrew Cosman Global Fitness Centre No -
- Hussein Hollands Rosters Sports Club No -
- Alan Uniat Global Fitness Centre No -
- Derek Carnell Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
- Paul Lamoureux The Nelson Squash and Social Club No -
- Kristopher Markgraf CA Apollo Athletic Club No -
- Mike Clark Global Fitness Centre No -
- Kevin Limbert CA The Nelson Squash and Social Club No -
- Stan Tessmer Global Fitness Centre No -
- Braydon Kellett Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
- Timothy Dottridge CA Global Fitness Centre No -
- Gerald Watson Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
- Mitch Martin CA Global Fitness Centre No -
- George Freitag Cranbrook Squash Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1452711600
2016-01-13 7:00pm
A2 PRC - Court 2
Mitch Martin
Stan Tessmer
0-3
Normal
1452879000
2016-01-15 5:30pm
A6 PRC - Court 3
George Freitag
Kevin Limbert
1-3
Normal
1452886200
2016-01-15 7:30pm
A7 PRC - Court 3
Kristopher Markgraf
Steve Limbert (PP)
1-3
Normal
1452708000
2016-01-13 6:00pm
A10 PRC - Court 3
Adam Benn
Alan Uniat
3-2
Normal
1452713400
2016-01-13 7:30pm
A11 PRC - Court 2
Timothy Dottridge
Gerald Watson
3-1
Normal
1452715200
2016-01-13 8:00pm
A15 PRC - Court 2
Braydon Kellett
Mike Clark
1-3
Normal
1452880800
2016-01-15 6:00pm
A17 PRC - Court 2
Lorne Lillemo
Stan Tessmer
3-0
Normal
1452875400
2016-01-15 4:30pm
A18 PRC - Court 1
Derek Carnell
Hussein Hollands
1-3
Normal
1452895200
2016-01-15 10:00pm
A19 PRC - Court 2
Chris Outram
Kevin Limbert
1-3
Normal
1452895200
2016-01-15 10:00pm
A20 PRC - Court 1
Steve Limbert (PP)
Garth Lewis
3-1
Normal
1452882600
2016-01-15 6:30pm
A21 PRC - Court 3
Andrew Cosman
Adam Benn
3-1
Normal
1452889800
2016-01-15 8:30pm
A22 PRC - Court 3
Timothy Dottridge
Malcolm Shattock
1-3
Normal
1452879000
2016-01-15 5:30pm
A23 PRC - Court 2
Dustin Linsdell
Paul Lamoureux
3-1
Normal
1452884400
2016-01-15 7:00pm
A24 PRC - Court 3
Mike Clark
Steve Bradwell (DI)
3-1
Normal
1452943800
2016-01-16 11:30am
A25 PRC - Court 1
Lorne Lillemo
Hussein Hollands
1-3
Normal
1452947400
2016-01-16 12:30pm
A26 PRC - Court 2
Kevin Limbert
Steve Limbert (PP)
3-0
Normal
1452945600
2016-01-16 12:00pm
A27 PRC - Court 2
Andrew Cosman
Malcolm Shattock
1-3
Normal
1452942000
2016-01-16 11:00am
A28 PRC - Court 1
Dustin Linsdell
Mike Clark
0-3
Normal
1452965400
2016-01-16 5:30pm
A29 PRC - Court 1
Hussein Hollands
Kevin Limbert
1-3
Normal
1452963600
2016-01-16 5:00pm
A30 PRC - Court 1
Malcolm Shattock
Mike Clark
0-3
Normal
1453032000
2016-01-17 12:00pm
A31 - Court 1
Kevin Limbert
Mike Clark
3-0
Normal
1452934800
2016-01-16 9:00am
B1 PRC - Court 2
Mitch Martin
Steve Bradwell (DI)
3-0
Normal
1452936600
2016-01-16 9:30am
B3 PRC - Court 2
George Freitag
Timothy Dottridge
0-3
Default
1452934800
2016-01-16 9:00am
B4 PRC - Court 3
Kristopher Markgraf
Adam Benn
3-2
Normal
1452933000
2016-01-16 8:30am
B5 PRC - Court 2
Alan Uniat
Garth Lewis
1-3
Normal
1452934800
2016-01-16 9:00am
B6 PRC - Court 1
Gerald Watson
Chris Outram
2-3
Normal
1452933000
2016-01-16 8:30am
B8 PRC - Court 1
Braydon Kellett
Stan Tessmer
2-3
Normal
1452951000
2016-01-16 1:30pm
B9 PRC - Court 3
Mitch Martin
Paul Lamoureux
3-0
Default
1452954600
2016-01-16 2:30pm
B10 PRC - Court 2
Timothy Dottridge
Kristopher Markgraf
2-3
Normal
1452947400
2016-01-16 12:30pm
B11 PRC - Court 3
Garth Lewis
Chris Outram
3-0
Normal
1452951000
2016-01-16 1:30pm
B12 PRC - Court 2
Derek Carnell
Stan Tessmer
3-0
Normal
1453024800
2016-01-17 10:00am
B13 PRC - Court 3
Mitch Martin
Kristopher Markgraf
1453023000
2016-01-17 9:30am
B14 PRC - Court 1
Garth Lewis
Derek Carnell
3-0
Normal
1453032000
2016-01-17 12:00pm
B15 PRC - Court 2
Garth Lewis
1452958200
2016-01-16 3:30pm
C1 PRC - Court 2
Steve Bradwell (DI)
Paul Lamoureux
3-0
Default
1452956400
2016-01-16 3:00pm
C2 PRC - Court 2
George Freitag
Adam Benn
0-3
Default
1452954600
2016-01-16 2:30pm
C3 PRC - Court 3
Alan Uniat
Gerald Watson
0-3
Normal
1452956400
2016-01-16 3:00pm
C4 PRC - Court 3
Stan Tessmer
Braydon Kellett
3-2
Normal
1453023000
2016-01-17 9:30am
C5 PRC - Court 3
Steve Bradwell (DI)
Adam Benn
0-3
Normal
1453023000
2016-01-17 9:30am
C6 PRC - Court 2
Gerald Watson
Stan Tessmer
2-3
Normal
1453032000
2016-01-17 12:00pm
C7 PRC - Court 3
Adam Benn
Stan Tessmer
1453037400
2016-01-17 1:30pm
G1 PRC - Court 3
Lorne Lillemo
Steve Limbert (PP)
0-3
Normal
1453039200
2016-01-17 2:00pm
G2 PRC - Court 3
Andrew Cosman
Dustin Linsdell
1453035600
2016-01-17 1:00pm
G3 PRC - Court 3
Steve Limbert (PP)