Print

ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3 ROUND 4 FINAL RANKINGS GOMES JAIME LEITãO EDUARDO Wed Jul 15 12:30pm 9 8 ATHAYDE AFONSO FERNANDES IRENEU Wed Jul 15, 11am 10 7 AMARO TELMO SANTOS LUIS Wed Jul 15 10:30am 11 6 CASTRO NUNO MOREIRA MIGUEL Wed Jul 15 9:30am 12 5 SANTOS GONçALO LOPES FREDERICO Wed Jul 15, 9am 13 4 MONTEIRO ALBANO BARBEIRO DAVID Wed Jul 15, 10am 14 3 FERREIRA RUI FONSECA ALCIDES Wed Jul 15 11:30am 15 2 PEREIRA NELSON NABAIS FILIPE Wed Jul 15, 12pm 16 1 MOREIRA MIGUEL LOPES FREDERICO Wed Jul 15, 1pm 13 12 SANTOS LUIS BARBEIRO DAVID Wed Jul 15 1:20pm 14 11 FERNANDES IRENEU FONSECA ALCIDES Wed Jul 15 1:40pm 15 10 GOMES JAIME NABAIS FILIPE Wed Jul 15, 2pm 16 9 SANTOS GONçALO CASTRO NUNO Wed Jul 15 2:20pm 5 4 MONTEIRO ALBANO AMARO TELMO Wed Jul 15 2:50pm 6 3 FERREIRA RUI ATHAYDE AFONSO Wed Jul 15 3:20pm 7 2 PEREIRA NELSON LEITãO EDUARDO Wed Jul 15 3:50pm 8 1 BARBEIRO DAVID FONSECA ALCIDES Wed Jul 15 4:20pm 15 14 LOPES FREDERICO GOMES JAIME Wed Jul 15 4:40pm 16 13 FERNANDES IRENEU SANTOS LUIS Wed Jul 15, 5pm 11 10 NABAIS FILIPE MOREIRA MIGUEL Wed Jul 15 5:20pm 12 9 AMARO TELMO ATHAYDE AFONSO Wed Jul 15 5:40am 7 6 CASTRO NUNO LEITãO EDUARDO Wed Jul 15, 6pm 8 5 FERREIRA RUI MONTEIRO ALBANO Wed Jul 15 6:20pm 3 2 PEREIRA NELSON SANTOS GONçALO Wed Jul 15, 7pm 4 1 FONSECA ALCIDES GOMES JAIME Wed Jul 15 7:40pm 16 15 LOPES FREDERICO BARBEIRO DAVID Wed Jul 15, 8am 14 13 FERNANDES IRENEU NABAIS FILIPE Wed Jul 15 8:30pm 12 11 MOREIRA MIGUEL SANTOS LUIS Wed Jul 15 8:50pm 10 9 AMARO TELMO LEITãO EDUARDO Wed Jul 15 9:20pm 8 7 CASTRO NUNO ATHAYDE AFONSO Wed Jul 15 9:40pm 6 5 MONTEIRO ALBANO SANTOS GONçALO Wed Jul 15, 10pm 4 3 PEREIRA NELSON FERREIRA RUI Wed Jul 15 10:20pm 2 1 | FONSECA Alcides GOMES Jaime 16 15 LOPES Frederico BARBEIRO David 14 13 FERNANDES Ireneu NABAIS Filipe 12 11 SANTOS Luis MOREIRA Miguel 10 9 AMARO Telmo LEITãO Eduardo 8 7 ATHAYDE Afonso CASTRO Nuno 6 5 MONTEIRO Albano SANTOS Gonçalo 4 3 PEREIRA Nelson FERREIRA Rui 2 1 2ª Prova Circuito Squash Centroactivo - Coimbra : Quadro principal
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Nelson Pereira PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[2] Rui Ferreira PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[3] Albano Monteiro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[4] Gonçalo Santos PT Anadia Squash Clube No -
[5] Nuno Castro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[6] Telmo Amaro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[7] Afonso Athayde PT Anadia Squash Clube No -
[8] Jaime Gomes PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[9] Eduardo Leitão PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[10] Ireneu Fernandes PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[11] Luis Santos PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[12] Miguel Moreira PT Clube de Campo da Covilhã No -
[13] Frederico Lopes PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[14] David Barbeiro PT No -
[15] Alcides Fonseca PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[16] Filipe Nabais PT No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1436961600
2015-07-15 12:00pm
A1 RSC -
Nelson Pereira [1]
Filipe Nabais [16]
11-6, 12-10, 11-6
Normal
1436959800
2015-07-15 11:30am
A2 RSC -
Rui Ferreira [2]
Alcides Fonseca [15]
11-6, 11-4, 11-3
Normal
1436954400
2015-07-15 10:00am
A3 RSC -
Albano Monteiro [3]
David Barbeiro [14]
12-10, 11-9, 11-7
Normal
1436950800
2015-07-15 9:00am
A4 RSC -
Gonçalo Santos [4]
Frederico Lopes [13]
11-8, 11-8, 11-9
Normal
1436952600
2015-07-15 9:30am
A5 RSC -
Nuno Castro [5]
Miguel Moreira [12]
11-6, 11-7, 11-7
Normal
1436956200
2015-07-15 10:30am
A6 RSC -
Telmo Amaro [6]
Luis Santos [11]
10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7
Normal
1436958000
2015-07-15 11:00am
A7 RSC -
Afonso Athayde [7]
Ireneu Fernandes [10]
11-6, 11-3, 11-9
Normal
1436963400
2015-07-15 12:30pm
A8 RSC -
Jaime Gomes [8]
Eduardo Leitão [9]
0-3
Default
1436975400
2015-07-15 3:50pm
B1 RSC -
Nelson Pereira [1]
Eduardo Leitão [9]
11-5, 11-6, 11-6
Normal
1436973600
2015-07-15 3:20pm
B2 RSC -
Rui Ferreira [2]
Afonso Athayde [7]
8-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8
Normal
1436971800
2015-07-15 2:50pm
B3 RSC -
Albano Monteiro [3]
Telmo Amaro [6]
11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 15-13
Normal
1436970000
2015-07-15 2:20pm
B4 RSC -
Gonçalo Santos [4]
Nuno Castro [5]
13-11, 11-4, 11-8
Normal
1436968800
2015-07-15 2:00pm
B5 RSC -
Jaime Gomes [8]
Filipe Nabais [16]
0-3
Default
1436967600
2015-07-15 1:40pm
B6 RSC -
Ireneu Fernandes [10]
Alcides Fonseca [15]
11-6, 11-5, 11-5
Normal
1436966400
2015-07-15 1:20pm
B7 RSC -
Luis Santos [11]
David Barbeiro [14]
11-13, 11-4, 11-4, 11-4
Normal
1436965200
2015-07-15 1:00pm
B8 RSC -
Miguel Moreira [12]
Frederico Lopes [13]
11-2, 11-2, 11-2
Normal
1436986800
2015-07-15 7:00pm
C1 RSC -
Nelson Pereira [1]
Gonçalo Santos [4]
11-1, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6
Normal
1436984400
2015-07-15 6:20pm
C2 RSC -
Rui Ferreira [2]
Albano Monteiro [3]
6-11, 11-8, 13-11, 5-11, 11-9
Normal
1436983200
2015-07-15 6:00pm
C3 RSC -
Nuno Castro [5]
Eduardo Leitão [9]
11-2, 11-7, 11-7
Normal
1436938800
2015-07-15 5:40am
C4 RSC -
Telmo Amaro [6]
Afonso Athayde [7]
6-11, 11-9, 10-12, 10-12
Normal
1436980800
2015-07-15 5:20pm
C5 RSC -
Filipe Nabais [16]
Miguel Moreira [12]
4-11, 11-7, 7-11, 7-11
Normal
1436979600
2015-07-15 5:00pm
C6 RSC -
Ireneu Fernandes [10]
Luis Santos [11]
11-4, 5-11, 12-14, 12-14
Normal
1436978400
2015-07-15 4:40pm
C7 RSC -
Frederico Lopes [13]
Jaime Gomes [8]
3-0
Default
1436977200
2015-07-15 4:20pm
C8 RSC -
David Barbeiro [14]
Alcides Fonseca [15]
14-16, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8
Normal
1436998800
2015-07-15 10:20pm
D1 RSC -
Nelson Pereira [1]
Rui Ferreira [2]
11-8, 9-11, 11-4, 11-4
Normal
1436997600
2015-07-15 10:00pm
D2 RSC -
Albano Monteiro [3]
Gonçalo Santos [4]
11-8, 11-8, 11-8
Normal
1436996400
2015-07-15 9:40pm
D3 RSC -
Nuno Castro [5]
Afonso Athayde [7]
5-11, 11-13, 11-13
Normal
1436995200
2015-07-15 9:20pm
D4 RSC -
Telmo Amaro [6]
Eduardo Leitão [9]
11-13, 11-4, 11-6, 11-6
Normal
1436993400
2015-07-15 8:50pm
D5 RSC -
Miguel Moreira [12]
Luis Santos [11]
5-11, 1-11, 7-11
Normal
1436992200
2015-07-15 8:30pm
D6 RSC -
Ireneu Fernandes [10]
Filipe Nabais [16]
11-9, 11-4, 11-4
Normal
1436947200
2015-07-15 8:00am
D7 RSC -
Frederico Lopes [13]
David Barbeiro [14]
11-4, 6-11, 11-1, 11-7
Normal
1436989200
2015-07-15 7:40pm
D8 RSC -
Alcides Fonseca [15]
Jaime Gomes [8]
3-0
Default