Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Rob Eberhard CA Meadow Park Recreation Center No -
[2] Sean Ryan AU Multnomah Athletic Club No -
[3] Connor Lukas Arbutus Club No -
[4] Andrew Clements CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
[5] Patrick Francois Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[6] wibe wagemans NL Seattle Athletic Club No -
[7] Naveen Garg US Seattle Athletic Club No -
[8] Luke Elliott CA SMUfit No -
- David Phillips CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Kiefer Waite Acadia Recreation Complex No -
- Leon Terblanche University of Northern British Columbia No -
- Joshua Hilton No -
- Fraser Taylor-Mitchell CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Thomas Bedore CA Sandcastle Fitness Club No -
- Ryan Dawson West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Bryan Askin Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Megan Picken Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Carl Burgess Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Brian Murphy Jericho Tennis Club No -
- David Fournier Banff Rocky Mountain Resort No -
- Jongho Kim KR Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Steve Boileau CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Trevor Maryka CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Stefan Currie-Roberts Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Ken Yamamoto JP Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Nathan Ozog CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Tavish Lehman CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Jimmy Valliere CA Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Tyler Pollock Squamish Valley Squash Club No -
- Atticus Jones No -
- Clarke Wiebe CA Edmonton Squash Club No -
- Rob Coxford Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1471625100
2016-08-19 4:45pm
A1 JER - Squash 1
Rob Eberhard [1]
Carl Burgess
3-0
1471543200
2016-08-18 6:00pm
A2 JER - Squash 1
Tavish Lehman
David Phillips
11-13, 5-11, 6-11
1471635600
2016-08-19 7:40pm
A3 JER - Squash 3
Ryan Dawson
Brian Murphy
1-3
1471625100
2016-08-19 4:45pm
A4 JER - Squash 2
Tyler Pollock
Naveen Garg [7]
0-3
1471545000
2016-08-18 6:30pm
A5 JER - Squash 1
Patrick Francois [5]
Clarke Wiebe
0-3
1471545000
2016-08-18 6:30pm
A6 JER - Squash 2
Steve Boileau
Fraser Taylor-Mitchell
3-2
1471623000
2016-08-19 4:10pm
A7 JER - Squash 1
Leon Terblanche
Ken Yamamoto
3-0
1471631400
2016-08-19 6:30pm
A8 JER - Squash 3
Stefan Currie-Roberts
Connor Lukas [3]
1-3
1471546800
2016-08-18 7:00pm
A9 JER - Squash 2
Andrew Clements [4]
Rob Coxford
3-1
1471627200
2016-08-19 5:20pm
A10 JER - Squash 3
Trevor Maryka
Joshua Hilton
3-2
1471548600
2016-08-18 7:30pm
A11 JER - Squash 1
Thomas Bedore
Jongho Kim
1-3
1471627200
2016-08-19 5:20pm
A12 JER - Squash 4
Atticus Jones
wibe wagemans [6]
0-3
1471629300
2016-08-19 5:55pm
A13 JER - Squash 3
Luke Elliott [8]
Jimmy Valliere
3-0
1471548600
2016-08-18 7:30pm
A14 JER - Squash 2
Megan Picken
Bryan Askin
1-3
1471550400
2016-08-18 8:00pm
A15 JER - Squash 1
Kiefer Waite
Nathan Ozog
3-1
1471629300
2016-08-19 5:55pm
A16 JER - Squash 4
David Fournier
Sean Ryan [2]
0-3
1471684200
2016-08-20 9:10am
A17 JER - Squash 1
Rob Eberhard [1]
David Phillips
9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-4
1471684200
2016-08-20 9:10am
A18 JER - Squash 2
Brian Murphy
Naveen Garg [7]
11-7, 11-4, 11-1
1471686300
2016-08-20 9:45am
A19 JER - Squash 1
Clarke Wiebe
Steve Boileau
11-5, 11-1, 11-5
1471686300
2016-08-20 9:45am
A20 JER - Squash 2
Leon Terblanche
Connor Lukas [3]
2-3
1471688400
2016-08-20 10:20am
A21 JER - Squash 1
Andrew Clements [4]
Trevor Maryka
13-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6
1471688400
2016-08-20 10:20am
A22 JER - Squash 2
Jongho Kim
wibe wagemans [6]
8-11, 10-12, 7-11
1471686300
2016-08-20 9:45am
A23 JER - Squash 4
Luke Elliott [8]
Bryan Askin
11-9, 13-11, 5-11, 11-3
1471688400
2016-08-20 10:20am
A24 JER - Squash 4
Kiefer Waite
Sean Ryan [2]
7-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-13
1471705200
2016-08-20 3:00pm
A25 JER - Squash 2
Rob Eberhard [1]
Brian Murphy
3-2
1471707300
2016-08-20 3:35pm
A26 JER - Squash 2
Clarke Wiebe
Connor Lukas [3]
2-3
1471707300
2016-08-20 3:35pm
A27 JER - Squash 1
Andrew Clements [4]
wibe wagemans [6]
2-3
1471709400
2016-08-20 4:10pm
A28 JER - Squash 1
Luke Elliott [8]
Sean Ryan [2]
0-3
1471772700
2016-08-21 9:45am
A29 JER - Squash 1
Rob Eberhard [1]
Connor Lukas [3]
3-1
1471772700
2016-08-21 9:45am
A30 JER - Squash 2
wibe wagemans [6]
Sean Ryan [2]
0-3
1471785300
2016-08-21 1:15pm
A31 JER - Squash 1
Rob Eberhard [1]
Sean Ryan [2]
0-3
1471687800
2016-08-20 10:10am
B1 ARB - Court 3
Carl Burgess
Rob Coxford
0-3
1471689900
2016-08-20 10:45am
B2 ARB - Court 3
Tavish Lehman
Joshua Hilton
1-3
1471692000
2016-08-20 11:20am
B3 ARB - Court 2
Ryan Dawson
Thomas Bedore
1-3
1471692000
2016-08-20 11:20am
B4 ARB - Court 3
Tyler Pollock
Atticus Jones
1-3
1471694100
2016-08-20 11:55am
B5 ARB - Court 3
Patrick Francois [5]
Jimmy Valliere
3-1
1471694100
2016-08-20 11:55am
B6 ARB - Court 4
Fraser Taylor-Mitchell
Megan Picken
3-2
1471696200
2016-08-20 12:30pm
B7 ARB - Court 2
Ken Yamamoto
Nathan Ozog
1-3
1471696200
2016-08-20 12:30pm
B8 ARB - Court 3
Stefan Currie-Roberts
David Fournier
3-2
1471702500
2016-08-20 2:15pm
B9 ARB - Court 1
Rob Coxford
Joshua Hilton
1471702500
2016-08-20 2:15pm
B10 ARB - Court 2
Thomas Bedore
Atticus Jones
1471704600
2016-08-20 2:50pm
B11 ARB - Court 2
Patrick Francois [5]
Fraser Taylor-Mitchell
3-1
1471706700
2016-08-20 3:25pm
B12 ARB - Court 2
Nathan Ozog
Stefan Currie-Roberts
1471770600
2016-08-21 9:10am
B13 JER - Squash 1
1471770600
2016-08-21 9:10am
B14 JER - Squash 2
Patrick Francois [5]
1471783200
2016-08-21 12:40pm
B15 JER - Squash 2