Print

Main Draw A1 [1] Alfredo FELICIDADE BYE 8-11, 2-11, 7-11 Jorge GARRIDO [9] Jorge MONTEIRO 11-7, 11-9, 11-5 [15] Albano MONTEIRO Filipe TAVARES 4-11, 4-11, 5-11 Luis CARVALHO [5] Pedro DâMASO 10-12, 12-10, 6-11, 11-3, 11-8 [7] Miguel MASCARENHAS José MAGALHãES 2-11, 1-11, 1-11 Miguel AGUIAR [13] André LIMA 11-4, 11-6, 11-7 [11] Nelson PEREIRA Ireneu FERNANDES 5-11, 2-11, 3-11 Leonel PEREIRA [4] Rui CRUZ 11-2, 11-2, 11-7 [3] Jorge FARIA Rafael FERREIRA 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 7-11 Mário COSTA [12] Pedro PASSOS 11-4, 11-7, 11-5 [14] Pedro OLIVEIRA Tiago FILIPE 2-11, 6-11, 6-11 João JERóNIMO [8] Tomas SILVA 11-5, 12-14, 11-7, 6-11, 11-3 [6] Norberto MONTEIRO Nuno Gonçalo MOREIRA 5-11, 2-11, 5-11 Afonso ATHAYDE [16] Carlos MENDES 11-7, 11-4, 11-6 [10] Simão NEVES Telmo AMARO 5-11, 5-11, 5-11 Nuno CASTRO [2] Cláudio PINTO 6-11, 6-11, 7-11 [1] Alfredo FELICIDADE [9] Jorge MONTEIRO 11-13, 2-11, 7-11 [15] Albano MONTEIRO [5] Pedro DâMASO 10-12, 0-11, 7-11 [7] Miguel MASCARENHAS [13] André LIMA 8-11, 6-11, 3-11 [11] Nelson PEREIRA [4] Rui CRUZ 8-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 [3] Jorge FARIA [12] Pedro PASSOS 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 [14] Pedro OLIVEIRA [8] Tomas SILVA 4-11, 6-11, 2-11 [6] Norberto MONTEIRO [16] Carlos MENDES 4-11, 2-11, 6-11 [10] Simão NEVES [2] Cláudio PINTO 4-11, 8-11, 11-7, 2-11 [9] Jorge MONTEIRO [5] Pedro DâMASO 8-11, 6-11, 4-11 [13] André LIMA [4] Rui CRUZ 9-11, 11-0, 3-11, 8-11 [3] Jorge FARIA [8] Tomas SILVA 4-11, 2-11, 4-11 [16] Carlos MENDES [2] Cláudio PINTO 12-10, 9-11, 6-11, 2-11 [5] Pedro DâMASO [4] Rui CRUZ 4-11, 7-11, 5-11 [8] Tomas SILVA [2] Cláudio PINTO 3-11, 8-11, 8-11 [4] Rui CRUZ [2] Cláudio PINTO [2] Cláudio PINTO
0-11, 0-11, 0-11 [5] Pedro DâMASO [8] Tomas SILVA 3/4 Playoff [8] Tomas SILVA
11-0, 11-0, 11-0 [15] Albano MONTEIRO [6] Norberto MONTEIRO 11/12 Playoff [15] Albano MONTEIRO
11-3, 2-11, 11-7, 1-11, 9-11 Leonel PEREIRA Afonso ATHAYDE 19/20 Playoff Afonso ATHAYDE
L1 Jorge GARRIDO Mário COSTA LSM Sun Sep 18, 2pm 23/24 Playoff
0-11, 0-11, 0-11 Filipe TAVARES Nuno CASTRO 27/28 Playoff Nuno CASTRO
P1 Nuno Gonçalo MOREIRA Tiago FILIPE LSM Sun Sep 18 1:30pm 31/32 Playoff
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Alfredo Felicidade AO Valténis Country Club No -
[2] Cláudio Pinto PT Escola de Squash do Porto No -
[4] Rui Cruz PT Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[3] Jorge Faria PT Anadia Squash Clube No -
[7] Miguel Mascarenhas PT Quinta da Marinha Racket Club No -
[8] Tomas Silva PT Proracket No -
[5] Pedro Dâmaso PT Clube Squash Olaias- CAPE SQUASH No -
[6] Norberto Monteiro PT Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja No -
[9] Jorge Monteiro PT No -
[10] Simão Neves PT Anadia Squash Clube No -
[11] Nelson Pereira PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[12] Pedro Passos PT Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[13] André Lima PT Proracket No -
[14] Pedro Oliveira Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
[15] Albano Monteiro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[16] Carlos Mendes PT Proracket No -
- Afonso Athayde PT Anadia Squash Clube No -
- Filipe Tavares PT Clube de Campo da Covilhã No -
- Tiago Filipe PT Clube de Campo da Covilhã No -
- Miguel Aguiar PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
- Mário Costa PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
- Nuno Castro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
- Ireneu Fernandes PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
- Leonel Pereira PT Lamego Hotel & Squash No -
- Telmo Amaro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
- Jorge Garrido PT Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja No -
- Nuno Gonçalo Moreira PT Clube de Campo da Covilhã No -
- Luis Carvalho PT Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
- José Magalhães PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
- João Jerónimo PT Barbus Clube de Squash do Vale do Tejo No -
- Rafael Ferreira PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1474110000
2016-09-17 11:00am
A2 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Garrido
Jorge Monteiro [9]
8-11, 2-11, 7-11
1474106400
2016-09-17 10:00am
A3 LSM - Court 1
Albano Monteiro [15]
Filipe Tavares
11-7, 11-9, 11-5
1474106400
2016-09-17 10:00am
A4 LSM - Court 1
Luis Carvalho
Pedro Dâmaso [5]
4-11, 4-11, 5-11
1474110000
2016-09-17 11:00am
A5 LSM - Court 1
Miguel Mascarenhas [7]
José Magalhães
10-12, 12-10, 6-11, 11-3, 11-8
1474108200
2016-09-17 10:30am
A6 LSM - Court 1
Miguel Aguiar
André Lima [13]
2-11, 1-11, 1-11
1474119000
2016-09-17 1:30pm
A7 LSM - Court 1
Nelson Pereira [11]
Ireneu Fernandes
11-4, 11-6, 11-7
1474108200
2016-09-17 10:30am
A8 LSM - Court 1
Leonel Pereira
Rui Cruz [4]
5-11, 2-11, 3-11
1474111800
2016-09-17 11:30am
A9 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Faria [3]
Rafael Ferreira
11-2, 11-2, 11-7
1474113600
2016-09-17 12:00pm
A10 LSM - Court 1
Mário Costa
Pedro Passos [12]
8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 7-11
1474113600
2016-09-17 12:00pm
A11 LSM - Court 1
Pedro Oliveira [14]
Tiago Filipe
11-4, 11-7, 11-5
1474111800
2016-09-17 11:30am
A12 LSM - Court 1
João Jerónimo
Tomas Silva [8]
2-11, 6-11, 6-11
1474104600
2016-09-17 9:30am
A13 LSM - Court 1
Norberto Monteiro [6]
Nuno Gonçalo Moreira
11-5, 12-14, 11-7, 6-11, 11-3
1474104600
2016-09-17 9:30am
A14 LSM - Court 1
Afonso Athayde
Carlos Mendes [16]
5-11, 2-11, 5-11
1474102800
2016-09-17 9:00am
A15 LSM - Court 1
Simão Neves [10]
Telmo Amaro
11-7, 11-4, 11-6
1474102800
2016-09-17 9:00am
A16 LSM - Court 1
Nuno Castro
Cláudio Pinto [2]
5-11, 5-11, 5-11
1474122600
2016-09-17 2:30pm
A17 LSM - Court 1
Alfredo Felicidade [1]
Jorge Monteiro [9]
6-11, 6-11, 7-11
1474126200
2016-09-17 3:30pm
A18 LSM - Court 1
Albano Monteiro [15]
Pedro Dâmaso [5]
11-13, 2-11, 7-11
1474122600
2016-09-17 2:30pm
A19 LSM - Court 1
Miguel Mascarenhas [7]
André Lima [13]
10-12, 0-11, 7-11
1474129800
2016-09-17 4:30pm
A20 LSM - Court 1
Nelson Pereira [11]
Rui Cruz [4]
8-11, 6-11, 3-11
1474128000
2016-09-17 4:00pm
A21 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Faria [3]
Pedro Passos [12]
8-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-5
1474128000
2016-09-17 4:00pm
A22 LSM - Court 1
Pedro Oliveira [14]
Tomas Silva [8]
6-11, 5-11, 5-11
1474126200
2016-09-17 3:30pm
A23 LSM - Court 1
Norberto Monteiro [6]
Carlos Mendes [16]
4-11, 6-11, 2-11
1474124400
2016-09-17 3:00pm
A24 LSM - Court 1
Simão Neves [10]
Cláudio Pinto [2]
4-11, 2-11, 6-11
1474137000
2016-09-17 6:30pm
A25 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Monteiro [9]
Pedro Dâmaso [5]
4-11, 8-11, 11-7, 2-11
1474138800
2016-09-17 7:00pm
A26 LSM - Court 1
André Lima [13]
Rui Cruz [4]
8-11, 6-11, 4-11
1474138800
2016-09-17 7:00pm
A27 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Faria [3]
Tomas Silva [8]
9-11, 11-0, 3-11, 8-11
1474137000
2016-09-17 6:30pm
A28 LSM - Court 1
Carlos Mendes [16]
Cláudio Pinto [2]
4-11, 2-11, 4-11
1474198200
2016-09-18 11:30am
A29 LSM - Court 1
Pedro Dâmaso [5]
Rui Cruz [4]
12-10, 9-11, 6-11, 2-11
1474198200
2016-09-18 11:30am
A30 LSM - Court 1
Tomas Silva [8]
Cláudio Pinto [2]
4-11, 7-11, 5-11
1474218000
2016-09-18 5:00pm
A31 LSM - Court 1
Rui Cruz [4]
Cláudio Pinto [2]
3-11, 8-11, 8-11
1474216200
2016-09-18 4:30pm
B1 LSM - Court 1
Pedro Dâmaso [5]
Tomas Silva [8]
0-11, 0-11, 0-11
1474205400
2016-09-18 1:30pm
C1 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Monteiro [9]
André Lima [13]
11-0, 11-0, 11-0
1474162200
2016-09-18 1:30am
C2 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Faria [3]
Carlos Mendes [16]
11-0, 11-0, 11-0
1474216200
2016-09-18 4:30pm
C3 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Monteiro [9]
Jorge Faria [3]
11-8, 11-5, 13-11
1474214400
2016-09-18 4:00pm
D1 LSM - Court 1
André Lima [13]
Carlos Mendes [16]
1474140600
2016-09-17 7:30pm
E1 LSM - Court 1
Alfredo Felicidade [1]
Albano Monteiro [15]
4-11, 11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 8-11
1474142400
2016-09-17 8:00pm
E2 LSM - Court 1
Miguel Mascarenhas [7]
Nelson Pereira [11]
0-11, 0-11, 0-11
1474142400
2016-09-17 8:00pm
E3 LSM - Court 1
Pedro Passos [12]
Pedro Oliveira [14]
11-8, 11-4, 11-9
1474140600
2016-09-17 7:30pm
E4 LSM - Court 1
Norberto Monteiro [6]
Simão Neves [10]
11-8, 11-6, 11-8
1474203600
2016-09-18 1:00pm
E5 LSM - Court 1
Albano Monteiro [15]
Nelson Pereira [11]
2-11, 9-11, 11-13
1474203600
2016-09-18 1:00pm
E6 LSM - Court 1
Pedro Passos [12]
Norberto Monteiro [6]
11-0, 11-0, 11-0
1474214400
2016-09-18 4:00pm
E7 LSM - Court 1
Nelson Pereira [11]
Pedro Passos [12]
11-0, 11-0, 11-0
1474212600
2016-09-18 3:30pm
F1 LSM - Court 1
Albano Monteiro [15]
Norberto Monteiro [6]
11-0, 11-0, 11-0
1474201800
2016-09-18 12:30pm
G1 LSM - Court 1
Alfredo Felicidade [1]
Miguel Mascarenhas [7]
11-0, 11-0, 11-0
1474201800
2016-09-18 12:30pm
G2 LSM - Court 1
Pedro Oliveira [14]
Simão Neves [10]
11-8, 11-5, 11-4
1474212600
2016-09-18 3:30pm
G3 LSM - Court 1
Alfredo Felicidade [1]
Pedro Oliveira [14]
1474210800
2016-09-18 3:00pm
H1 LSM - Court 1
Miguel Mascarenhas [7]
Simão Neves [10]
1474117200
2016-09-17 1:00pm
I2 LSM - Court 1
Filipe Tavares
Luis Carvalho
3-11, 7-11, 8-11
1474117200
2016-09-17 1:00pm
I3 LSM - Court 1
José Magalhães
Miguel Aguiar
8-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 11-4
1474124400
2016-09-17 3:00pm
I4 LSM - Court 1
Ireneu Fernandes
Leonel Pereira
8-11, 11-9, 4-11, 6-11
1474120800
2016-09-17 2:00pm
I5 LSM - Court 1
Rafael Ferreira
Mário Costa
9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 8-11
1474120800
2016-09-17 2:00pm
I6 LSM - Court 1
Tiago Filipe
João Jerónimo
6-11, 5-11, 9-11
1474115400
2016-09-17 12:30pm
I7 LSM - Court 1
Nuno Gonçalo Moreira
Afonso Athayde
6-11, 11-8, 10-12, 5-11
1474115400
2016-09-17 12:30pm
I8 LSM - Court 1
Telmo Amaro
Nuno Castro
11-8, 11-4, 10-12, 11-7
1474131600
2016-09-17 5:00pm
I9 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Garrido
Luis Carvalho
12-10, 6-11, 11-9, 8-11, 2-11
1474133400
2016-09-17 5:30pm
I10 LSM - Court 1
José Magalhães
Leonel Pereira
7-11, 7-11, 6-11
1474131600
2016-09-17 5:00pm
I11 LSM - Court 1
Mário Costa
João Jerónimo
6-11, 9-11, 6-11
1474129800
2016-09-17 4:30pm
I12 LSM - Court 1
Afonso Athayde
Telmo Amaro
9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-1
1474200000
2016-09-18 12:00pm
I13 LSM - Court 1
Luis Carvalho
Leonel Pereira
7-11, 11-6, 11-7, 13-11
1474200000
2016-09-18 12:00pm
I14 LSM - Court 1
João Jerónimo
Afonso Athayde
12-10, 10-12, 11-7, 11-7
1474210800
2016-09-18 3:00pm
I15 LSM - Court 1
Luis Carvalho
João Jerónimo
7-11, 13-11, 5-11, 4-11
1474209000
2016-09-18 2:30pm
J1 LSM - Court 1
Leonel Pereira
Afonso Athayde
11-3, 2-11, 11-7, 1-11, 9-11
1474194600
2016-09-18 10:30am
K1 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Garrido
José Magalhães
0-11, 0-11, 0-11
1474194600
2016-09-18 10:30am
K2 LSM - Court 1
Mário Costa
Telmo Amaro
0-11, 0-11, 0-11
1474209000
2016-09-18 2:30pm
K3 LSM - Court 1
José Magalhães
Telmo Amaro
10-12, 13-11, 11-9, 10-12, 9-11
1474207200
2016-09-18 2:00pm
L1 LSM - Court 1
Jorge Garrido
Mário Costa
1474135200
2016-09-17 6:00pm
M2 LSM - Court 1
Miguel Aguiar
Ireneu Fernandes
4-11, 5-11, 11-9, 4-11
1474135200
2016-09-17 6:00pm
M3 LSM - Court 1
Rafael Ferreira
Tiago Filipe
11-9, 11-9, 6-11, 5-11, 11-4
1474133400
2016-09-17 5:30pm
M4 LSM - Court 1
Nuno Gonçalo Moreira
Nuno Castro
11-13, 5-11, 15-13, 8-11
1474192800
2016-09-18 10:00am
M5 LSM - Court 1
Filipe Tavares
Ireneu Fernandes
0-11, 0-11, 0-11
1474192800
2016-09-18 10:00am
M6 LSM - Court 1
Rafael Ferreira
Nuno Castro
11-13, 11-4, 11-3, 11-9
1474207200
2016-09-18 2:00pm
M7 LSM - Court 1
Ireneu Fernandes
Rafael Ferreira
7-11, 11-5, 11-5, 7-11, 6-11
1474205400
2016-09-18 1:30pm
N1 LSM - Court 1
Filipe Tavares
Nuno Castro
0-11, 0-11, 0-11
1474191900
2016-09-18 9:45am
O2 LSM - Court 1
Tiago Filipe
Nuno Gonçalo Moreira
0-11, 0-11, 0-11
1474196400
2016-09-18 11:00am
O3 LSM - Court 1
Miguel Aguiar
Nuno Gonçalo Moreira
11-0, 11-0, 11-0
1474205400
2016-09-18 1:30pm
P1 LSM - Court 1
Nuno Gonçalo Moreira
Tiago Filipe