Quadro Principal - Circuito Squashroom2016 - Santa Comba Dão - 3ªEtapa

Print

12-14, 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9 [3] Rui FERREIRA [7] Mário COSTA 3/4 Playoff [3] Rui FERREIRA
6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6 [13] Telmo AMARO [6] Leonel PEREIRA 7/8 Playoff [13] Telmo AMARO
9-11, 5-11, 10-12 [11] José MAGALHãES Daniel SOUSA 11/12 Playoff Daniel SOUSA
H1 [14] João CORDEIRO BYE 15/16 Playoff [14] João CORDEIRO
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Miguel Mascarenhas PT Quinta da Marinha Racket Club No -
[2] Nelson Pereira PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[3] Rui Ferreira PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[4] Albano Monteiro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[5] Afonso Athayde PT Anadia Squash Clube No -
[6] Leonel Pereira PT Lamego Hotel & Squash No -
[7] Mário Costa PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[8] Nuno Castro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[9] Jaime Gomes PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[10] Ireneu Fernandes PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[11] José Magalhães PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[12] Rafael Ferreira PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[13] Telmo Amaro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[14] João Cordeiro PT Squashroom - APDEF No -
[15] Miguel Aguiar PT Lusitano FC - Squash No -
[16] António Pereira PT Lamego Hotel & Squash No -
- Marco Pontes Lusitano FC - Squash No -
- Daniel Sousa PT Squashroom - APDEF No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1477731600
2016-10-29 9:00am
A7 SROOM -
Miguel Aguiar [15]
Marco Pontes
2-11, 14-16, 12-10, 5-11
1477731600
2016-10-29 9:00am
A10 SROOM -
Daniel Sousa
António Pereira [16]
11-2, 11-7, 11-13, 11-5
1477738800
2016-10-29 11:00am
A17 SROOM -
Miguel Mascarenhas [1]
José Magalhães [11]
11-1, 11-5, 12-10
1477737000
2016-10-29 10:30am
A18 SROOM -
João Cordeiro [14]
Afonso Athayde [5]
9-11, 4-11, 9-11
1477735200
2016-10-29 10:00am
A19 SROOM -
Nuno Castro [8]
Telmo Amaro [13]
11-8, 5-11, 11-3, 13-15, 6-11
1477738800
2016-10-29 11:00am
A20 SROOM -
Marco Pontes
Rui Ferreira [3]
8-11, 2-11, 7-11
1477737000
2016-10-29 10:30am
A21 SROOM -
Albano Monteiro [4]
Daniel Sousa
11-6, 11-7, 11-4
N/A A22 SROOM -
Rafael Ferreira [12]
(Did not play)
Mário Costa [7]
Walkover
1477733400
2016-10-29 9:30am
A23 SROOM -
Leonel Pereira [6]
Jaime Gomes [9]
12-10, 11-9, 11-5
1477733400
2016-10-29 9:30am
A24 SROOM -
Ireneu Fernandes [10]
Nelson Pereira [2]
7-11, 9-11, 11-7, 7-11
1477746000
2016-10-29 1:00pm
A25 SROOM -
Miguel Mascarenhas [1]
Afonso Athayde [5]
13-15, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6
1477744200
2016-10-29 12:30pm
A26 SROOM -
Telmo Amaro [13]
Rui Ferreira [3]
8-11, 6-11, 11-13
1477742400
2016-10-29 12:00pm
A27 SROOM -
Albano Monteiro [4]
Mário Costa [7]
11-4, 11-8, 9-11, 3-11, 9-11
1477740600
2016-10-29 11:30am
A28 SROOM -
Leonel Pereira [6]
Nelson Pereira [2]
9-11, 9-11, 7-11
1477756800
2016-10-29 4:00pm
A29 SROOM -
Miguel Mascarenhas [1]
Rui Ferreira [3]
11-6, 11-4, 8-11, 15-13
1477756800
2016-10-29 4:00pm
A30 SROOM -
Mário Costa [7]
Nelson Pereira [2]
5-11, 9-11, 6-11
1477765800
2016-10-29 6:30pm
A31 SROOM -
Miguel Mascarenhas [1]
Nelson Pereira [2]
9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 9-11
1477764000
2016-10-29 6:00pm
B1 SROOM -
Rui Ferreira [3]
Mário Costa [7]
12-14, 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9
1477755000
2016-10-29 3:30pm
C1 SROOM -
Afonso Athayde [5]
Telmo Amaro [13]
4-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-3
1477755000
2016-10-29 3:30pm
C2 SROOM -
Albano Monteiro [4]
Leonel Pereira [6]
16-14, 10-12, 11-5, 11-1
1477762200
2016-10-29 5:30pm
C3 SROOM -
Afonso Athayde [5]
Albano Monteiro [4]
7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 9-11
1477762200
2016-10-29 5:30pm
D1 SROOM -
Telmo Amaro [13]
Leonel Pereira [6]
6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6
1477746000
2016-10-29 1:00pm
E1 SROOM -
José Magalhães [11]
João Cordeiro [14]
8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-6
1477744200
2016-10-29 12:30pm
E2 SROOM -
Nuno Castro [8]
Marco Pontes
4-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-6
1477740600
2016-10-29 11:30am
E4 SROOM -
Jaime Gomes [9]
Ireneu Fernandes [10]
5-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9
1477753200
2016-10-29 3:00pm
E5 SROOM -
José Magalhães [11]
Nuno Castro [8]
11-13, 7-11, 6-11
1477753200
2016-10-29 3:00pm
E6 SROOM -
Daniel Sousa
Jaime Gomes [9]
9-11, 8-11, 2-11
1477760400
2016-10-29 5:00pm
E7 SROOM -
Nuno Castro [8]
Jaime Gomes [9]
5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 8-11
1477760400
2016-10-29 5:00pm
F1 SROOM -
José Magalhães [11]
Daniel Sousa
9-11, 5-11, 10-12
1477751400
2016-10-29 2:30pm
G1 SROOM -
João Cordeiro [14]
Marco Pontes
6-11, 7-11, 16-14, 7-11
1477758600
2016-10-29 4:30pm
G3 SROOM -
Marco Pontes
Ireneu Fernandes [10]
7-11, 5-11, 8-11
1477749600
2016-10-29 2:00pm
I15 SROOM -
Miguel Aguiar [15]
António Pereira [16]
11-8, 11-6, 11-7