Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] wibe wagemans NL Seattle Athletic Club No -
[2] Henry Weber AU Pro Sports Club No -
[3] Nicholas Rodusek CA River Club (VITA @ the River Club) No -
[4] Erik Galindo US Cross Court Athletic Club No -
[5] Kedar Nagaraj No -
[6] Amrish Goyal Pro Sports Club No -
[7] Michael Gagnier No -
[8] Andre Boik No -
- Tristan D'Cunha River Club (VITA @ the River Club) No -
- Adrian Cerecero No -
- Abel Orozco No -
- Anas Awadalla EG Pro Sports Club No -
- anderson funk No -
- Leaf Petersen US Seattle Athletic Club No -
- vaughan Siker No -
- yos wagenmans Seattle Athletic Club Northgate No -
- Ben Ribbink ZA Seattle Athletic Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1485546300
2017-01-27 7:45pm
A14 SAC - Court 4
Leaf Petersen
Anas Awadalla
8-11, 11-13, 5-11
1485592200
2017-01-28 8:30am
A17 SAC - Court 2
wibe wagemans [1]
vaughan Siker
11-7, 10-12, 11-4, 12-10
1485594000
2017-01-28 9:00am
A18 SAC - Court 1
anderson funk
Andre Boik [8]
11-9, 8-11, 12-10, 11-9
1485536400
2017-01-27 5:00pm
A19 SAC - Court 2
Erik Galindo [4]
Ben Ribbink
11-6, 12-10, 11-5
1485536400
2017-01-27 5:00pm
A20 SAC - Court 4
yos wagenmans
Amrish Goyal [6]
11-3, 11-7, 11-2
1485599400
2017-01-28 10:30am
A21 SAC - Court 2
Michael Gagnier [7]
Adrian Cerecero
11-7, 11-7, 11-4
1485546300
2017-01-27 7:45pm
A22 SAC - Court 2
Tristan D'Cunha
Nicholas Rodusek [3]
10-12, 11-8, 10-12, 5-11
1485602100
2017-01-28 11:15am
A23 SAC - Court 2
Kedar Nagaraj [5]
Anas Awadalla
12-14, 11-9, 14-12, 12-10
1485546300
2017-01-27 7:45pm
A24 SAC - Court 5
Abel Orozco
Henry Weber [2]
5-11, 8-11, 5-11
1485607500
2017-01-28 12:45pm
A25 SAC - Court 1
wibe wagemans [1]
anderson funk
11-6, 11-5, 11-4
1485604800
2017-01-28 12:00pm
A26 SAC - Court 1
Erik Galindo [4]
yos wagenmans
10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 11-13, 11-6
1485612900
2017-01-28 2:15pm
A27 SAC - Court 4
Michael Gagnier [7]
Nicholas Rodusek [3]
11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 8-11
1485612900
2017-01-28 2:15pm
A28 SAC - Court 5
Kedar Nagaraj [5]
Henry Weber [2]
5-11, 12-10, 10-12, 11-7, 11-3
1485623700
2017-01-28 5:15pm
A29 SAC - Court 3
wibe wagemans [1]
Erik Galindo [4]
6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5
1485626400
2017-01-28 6:00pm
A30 SAC - Court 3
Nicholas Rodusek [3]
Kedar Nagaraj [5]
11-6, 10-12, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6
1485691200
2017-01-29 12:00pm
A31 SAC - Court 2
wibe wagemans [1]
Nicholas Rodusek [3]
11-5, 4-11, 2-11, 5-11
1485602100
2017-01-28 11:15am
B15 SAC - Court 3
Leaf Petersen
Andre Boik [8]
11-2, 11-6, 11-13, 11-9
1485623700
2017-01-28 5:15pm
B17 SAC - Court 3
Abel Orozco
Anas Awadalla
7-11, 7-11, 5-11
N/A B18 SAC - Court 3
Tristan D'Cunha
Adrian Cerecero
(Did not play)
Walkover
1485612900
2017-01-28 2:15pm
B19 SAC - Court 3
Amrish Goyal [6]
Ben Ribbink
13-11, 8-11, 11-4, 12-10
1485615600
2017-01-28 3:00pm
B20 SAC - Court 3
Leaf Petersen
vaughan Siker
9-11, 3-11, 10-12
1485682200
2017-01-29 9:30am
B21 SAC - Court 3
Anas Awadalla
Tristan D'Cunha
12-10, 11-5, 11-9
1485682200
2017-01-29 9:30am
B22 SAC - Court 5
Amrish Goyal [6]
vaughan Siker
5-11, 10-12, 11-5, 10-12
1485691200
2017-01-29 12:00pm
B23 SAC - Court 5
Anas Awadalla
vaughan Siker
11-5, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6
9999999999999999
TBD
C4 -
Andre Boik [8]
Leaf Petersen
9999999999999999
TBD
C6 -
Ben Ribbink
9999999999999999
TBD
C7 -
Abel Orozco
9999999999999999
TBD
G1 -
anderson funk
yos wagenmans
9999999999999999
TBD
G2 -
Michael Gagnier [7]
Henry Weber [2]
9999999999999999
TBD
G3 -