Print

3/4 Playoff B1 Grace WARDLAW Alexandra UYS Sun Feb 12 10:30am
7/8 Playoff Olivia CLARK Vicky CHEN 5-2 Olivia CLARK
11/12 Playoff F1 Mieke RHEEDER Carla PEARSON Sun Feb 12 9:30am
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Yenzokuhle Dladla ZA Virginia Primary School No -
- sophia solodovnicova singh ZA Prospect Tennis Club No -
- Vicky Chen Crawford College La Lucia No -
- Mieke Rheeder ZA Westridge Tennis Stadium No -
- Carla Pearson ZA St. Mary'S Kloof High No -
- Grace Koenig Westridge Tennis Stadium No -
- Grace Wardlaw Wykeham Collegiate No -
- Kimberly RAMDUTH Mitchell Park Tennis Club No -
- Alexandra Uys ZA Wykeham Collegiate High No -
- Olivia Clark Cowan House No -
- Georgia MacKay ZA St John's DSG No -
- Robyn Louise Urquhart Umhlali Country Club No -
- Caitlin Heydenrych No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1486805400
2017-02-11 9:30am
Box 1: X1 WTS - Centre Court
Yenzokuhle Dladla
sophia solodovnicova singh
5-2
1486805400
2017-02-11 9:30am
Box 1: X2 WTS - Court 22
Yenzokuhle Dladla
Vicky Chen
4-3
1486801800
2017-02-11 8:30am
Box 1: X3 WTS - Court 2
Yenzokuhle Dladla
Mieke Rheeder
6-1
1486800000
2017-02-11 8:00am
Box 1: X4 WTS - Court 23
Yenzokuhle Dladla
Carla Pearson
7-0
1486816200
2017-02-11 12:30pm
Box 1: X5 WTS - Court 6
Yenzokuhle Dladla
Grace Koenig
6-1
1486813500
2017-02-11 11:45am
Box 1: X6 WTS - Court 6
sophia solodovnicova singh
Vicky Chen
5-2
1486800000
2017-02-11 8:00am
Box 1: X7 WTS - Court 24
sophia solodovnicova singh
Mieke Rheeder
7-0
1486803600
2017-02-11 9:00am
Box 1: X8 WTS - Court 23
sophia solodovnicova singh
Carla Pearson
6-1
1486801800
2017-02-11 8:30am
Box 1: X9 WTS - Court 13
sophia solodovnicova singh
Grace Koenig
3-4
1486809000
2017-02-11 10:30am
Box 1: X10 WTS - Court 21
Vicky Chen
Mieke Rheeder
5-2
1486805400
2017-02-11 9:30am
Box 1: X11 WTS - Court 10
Vicky Chen
Carla Pearson
6-1
1486801800
2017-02-11 8:30am
Box 1: X12 WTS - Court 22
Vicky Chen
Grace Koenig
1-6
1486816200
2017-02-11 12:30pm
Box 1: X13 WTS - Court 12
Mieke Rheeder
Carla Pearson
5-2
1486805400
2017-02-11 9:30am
Box 1: X14 WTS - Court 23
Mieke Rheeder
Grace Koenig
1-6
1486812600
2017-02-11 11:30am
Box 1: X15 WTS - Court 21
Carla Pearson
Grace Koenig
2-5
1486818000
2017-02-11 1:00pm
Box 2: X16 WTS - Court 12
Grace Wardlaw
Kimberly RAMDUTH
7-0
1486800000
2017-02-11 8:00am
Box 2: X17 WTS - Court 2
Grace Wardlaw
Alexandra Uys
2-5
1486886400
2017-02-12 8:00am
Box 2: X18 WTS - Court 24
Grace Wardlaw
Olivia Clark
5-2
1486814400
2017-02-11 12:00pm
Box 2: X19 WTS - Court 12
Grace Wardlaw
Georgia MacKay
4-3
1486807200
2017-02-11 10:00am
Box 2: X20 WTS - Court 10
Grace Wardlaw
Robyn Louise Urquhart
6-1
1486890000
2017-02-12 9:00am
Box 2: X21 WTS - Court 22
Grace Wardlaw
Caitlin Heydenrych
7-0
1486890000
2017-02-12 9:00am
Box 2: X22 WTS - Court 24
Kimberly RAMDUTH
Alexandra Uys
0-7
1486800000
2017-02-11 8:00am
Box 2: X23 WTS - Court 13
Kimberly RAMDUTH
Olivia Clark
0-7
1486807200
2017-02-11 10:00am
Box 2: X24 WTS - Centre Court
Kimberly RAMDUTH
Georgia MacKay
0-7
1486814400
2017-02-11 12:00pm
Box 2: X25 WTS - Court 21
Kimberly RAMDUTH
Robyn Louise Urquhart
0-7
1486888200
2017-02-12 8:30am
Box 2: X26 WTS - Court 24
Kimberly RAMDUTH
Caitlin Heydenrych
1-6
1486803600
2017-02-11 9:00am
Box 2: X27 WTS - Court 22
Alexandra Uys
Olivia Clark
6-1
1486886400
2017-02-12 8:00am
Box 2: X28 WTS - Court 23
Alexandra Uys
Georgia MacKay
5-2
1486807200
2017-02-11 10:00am
Box 2: X29 WTS - Court 22
Alexandra Uys
Robyn Louise Urquhart
6-1
1486800000
2017-02-11 8:00am
Box 2: X30 WTS - Court 22
Alexandra Uys
Caitlin Heydenrych
7-0
1486807200
2017-02-11 10:00am
Box 2: X31 WTS - Court 23
Olivia Clark
Georgia MacKay
1-6
1486888200
2017-02-12 8:30am
Box 2: X32 WTS - Court 23
Olivia Clark
Robyn Louise Urquhart
5-2
1486810800
2017-02-11 11:00am
Box 2: X33 WTS - Court 21
Olivia Clark
Caitlin Heydenrych
4-3
1486801800
2017-02-11 8:30am
Box 2: X34 WTS - Court 23
Georgia MacKay
Robyn Louise Urquhart
6-1
1486803600
2017-02-11 9:00am
Box 2: X35 WTS - Court 13
Georgia MacKay
Caitlin Heydenrych
3-4
1486886400
2017-02-12 8:00am
Box 2: X36 WTS - Court 22
Robyn Louise Urquhart
Caitlin Heydenrych
5-2
1486893600
2017-02-12 10:00am
A1 WTS - Court 22
Yenzokuhle Dladla
Grace Wardlaw
4-3
1486890000
2017-02-12 9:00am
A2 WTS - Court 23
Alexandra Uys
Grace Koenig
3-4
1486897200
2017-02-12 11:00am
A3 WTS - Court 22
Yenzokuhle Dladla
Grace Koenig
5-2
1486895400
2017-02-12 10:30am
B1 WTS - Court 22
Grace Wardlaw
Alexandra Uys
1486897200
2017-02-12 11:00am
C1 WTS - Court 24
sophia solodovnicova singh
Olivia Clark
5-2
1486891800
2017-02-12 9:30am
C2 WTS - Court 24
Georgia MacKay
Vicky Chen
5-2
1486893600
2017-02-12 10:00am
C3 WTS - Court 23
sophia solodovnicova singh
Georgia MacKay
3-4
1486891800
2017-02-12 9:30am
D1 WTS - Court 23
Olivia Clark
Vicky Chen
5-2
1486893600
2017-02-12 10:00am
E1 WTS - Court 24
Mieke Rheeder
Caitlin Heydenrych
3-4
1486888200
2017-02-12 8:30am
E2 WTS - Court 22
Robyn Louise Urquhart
Carla Pearson
6-1
1486895400
2017-02-12 10:30am
E3 WTS - Court 24
Caitlin Heydenrych
Robyn Louise Urquhart
1486891800
2017-02-12 9:30am
F1 WTS - Court 22
Mieke Rheeder
Carla Pearson