Print

Main Draw A1 [1] Cláudio PINTO BYE A2 BYE [19] Zélio NETO 11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8 [32] Frederic ABALAIN Bruno GONçALVES A4 BYE [14] João JERóNIMO A5 [12] Alfredo FELICIDADE BYE A6 BYE [23] Bruno GOMES 2-11, 3-11, 9-11 [30] Alcides FONSECA [35] Marco BAGATELLI A8 BYE [6] Pedro DâMASO A9 [5] Jorge MONTEIRO BYE Retirement [34] Afonso SEBASTIãO [26] André DA SILVA (Ret.) 3-11, 11-9, 8-11, 4-11 [25] Eduardo ROCHA Laurent LEBRETON A12 BYE [9] Pedro ESTEVES A13 [15] Tiago LEITE BYE A14 BYE [20] Marco PRATA 15-13, 11-6, 11-2 [29] António GOMES [33] Sérgio Pedro BAPTISTA A16 BYE [3] Tomas SILVA A17 [4] Jorge FARIA BYE 3-11, 7-11, 5-11 Ricardo LIBóRIO [28] João Vasco SILVA A19 [17] Nuno CASTRO BYE A20 BYE [16] Carlos MENDES A21 [11] Hugo CABRAL MONTEIRO BYE A22 BYE [22] Rogério ROCHA A23 [18] Ireneu FERNANDES BYE A24 BYE [7] André LIMA A25 [8] Nelson PEREIRA BYE 13-11, 11-9, 11-7 Luis SANTOS [31] Telmo SANTOS 11-3, 11-2, 11-5 [27] Ricardo CARVALHO [36] Rui LEITE A28 BYE [10] Rui FERREIRA A29 [13] Norberto MONTEIRO BYE A30 BYE [21] Pedro COLAçO A31 [24] Gabriel MATEUS BYE A32 BYE [2] Rui CRUZ 11-3, 11-8, 11-5 [1] Cláudio PINTO [19] Zélio NETO 6-11, 5-11, 7-11 [32] Frederic ABALAIN [14] João JERóNIMO 11-7, 11-3, 11-1 [12] Alfredo FELICIDADE [23] Bruno GOMES 7-11, 8-11, 5-11 [35] Marco BAGATELLI [6] Pedro DâMASO 11-3, 11-8, 11-4 [5] Jorge MONTEIRO [34] Afonso SEBASTIãO 7-11, 10-12, 4-11 Laurent LEBRETON [9] Pedro ESTEVES 11-4, 11-1, 11-1 [15] Tiago LEITE [20] Marco PRATA 2-11, 1-11, 4-11 [29] António GOMES [3] Tomas SILVA 11-3, 11-7, 11-7 [4] Jorge FARIA [28] João Vasco SILVA 2-11, 4-11, 5-11 [17] Nuno CASTRO [16] Carlos MENDES 11-2, 11-1, 11-5 [11] Hugo CABRAL MONTEIRO [22] Rogério ROCHA 5-11, 3-11, 4-11 [18] Ireneu FERNANDES [7] André LIMA 11-6, 11-4, 11-4 [8] Nelson PEREIRA Luis SANTOS 4-11, 2-11, 9-11 [27] Ricardo CARVALHO [10] Rui FERREIRA 14-12, 11-9, 4-11, 4-11, 11-4 [13] Norberto MONTEIRO [21] Pedro COLAçO 6-11, 6-11, 3-11 [24] Gabriel MATEUS [2] Rui CRUZ 11-4, 11-6, 11-8 [1] Cláudio PINTO [14] João JERóNIMO 11-13, 5-11, 4-11 [12] Alfredo FELICIDADE [6] Pedro DâMASO 11-3, 11-5, 12-10 [5] Jorge MONTEIRO [9] Pedro ESTEVES 9-11, 5-11, 9-11 [15] Tiago LEITE [3] Tomas SILVA 4-11, 9-11, 11-3, 10-12 [4] Jorge FARIA [16] Carlos MENDES 9-11, 7-11, 5-11 [11] Hugo CABRAL MONTEIRO [7] André LIMA 11-6, 11-8, 11-7 [8] Nelson PEREIRA [10] Rui FERREIRA 6-11, 7-11, 4-11 [13] Norberto MONTEIRO [2] Rui CRUZ 11-9, 11-8, 11-3 [1] Cláudio PINTO [6] Pedro DâMASO 11-7, 8-11, 8-11, 5-11 [5] Jorge MONTEIRO [3] Tomas SILVA 7-11, 11-4, 11-13, 6-11 [16] Carlos MENDES [7] André LIMA 9-11, 5-11, 8-11 [8] Nelson PEREIRA [2] Rui CRUZ 11-6, 11-6, 11-3 [1] Cláudio PINTO [3] Tomas SILVA 11-7, 9-11, 2-11, 7-11 [7] André LIMA [2] Rui CRUZ 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 [1] Cláudio PINTO [2] Rui CRUZ [1] Cláudio PINTO
11-7, 11-5, 11-9 [3] Tomas SILVA [7] André LIMA 3/4 Playoff [3] Tomas SILVA
7-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-7, 11-13 [9] Pedro ESTEVES [10] Rui FERREIRA 15/16 Playoff [10] Rui FERREIRA
9-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-8 [29] António GOMES [21] Pedro COLAçO 19/20 Playoff [29] António GOMES
15-13, 7-11, 5-11, 4-11 [32] Frederic ABALAIN [17] Nuno CASTRO 27/28 Playoff [17] Nuno CASTRO
13-11, 9-11, 11-13, 9-11 Bruno GONçALVES Ricardo LIBóRIO 35/36 Playoff Ricardo LIBóRIO
T1 [30] Alcides FONSECA BYE 39/40 Playoff [30] Alcides FONSECA
W1 X1 W2 47/48 Playoff
AB1 BYE BYE 55/56 Playoff
AD1 BYE BYE 59/60 Playoff
AF1 BYE BYE 63/64 Playoff
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Cláudio Pinto PT Escola de Squash do Porto No -
[2] Rui Cruz PT Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[3] Tomas Silva PT Proracket No -
[4] Jorge Faria PT Anadia Squash Clube No -
[5] Jorge Monteiro PT Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash No -
[6] Pedro Dâmaso PT Quinta da Marinha Racket Club No -
[7] André Lima PT Proracket No -
[8] Nelson Pereira PT Sem Clube No -
[9] Pedro Esteves PT Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[10] Rui Ferreira PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[11] Hugo Cabral Monteiro PT Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash No -
[12] Alfredo Felicidade AO Valténis Country Club No -
[13] Norberto Monteiro PT Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja No -
[14] João Jerónimo PT Barbus Clube de Squash do Vale do Tejo No -
[15] Tiago Leite PT Proracket No -
[16] Carlos Mendes PT Proracket No -
[17] Nuno Castro PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[18] Ireneu Fernandes PT Viseu Squash No -
[19] Zélio Neto PT Clube Desportivo Areias de São João No -
[20] Marco Prata MZ Raketeam Sport Club No -
[21] Pedro Colaço PT Quinta da Marinha Racket Club No -
[22] Rogério Rocha PT Raketeam Sport Club No -
[23] Bruno Gomes PT Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[24] Gabriel Mateus PT Clube Squash Olaias- CAPE SQUASH No -
[25] Eduardo Rocha PT Raketeam Sport Club No -
[26] André da Silva PT Raketeam Sport Club No -
[27] Ricardo Carvalho PT Quinta da Marinha Racket Club No -
[28] João Vasco Silva PT Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[29] António Gomes PT Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[30] Alcides Fonseca PT Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde No -
[31] Telmo Santos Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[32] Frederic Abalain FR Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[33] Sérgio Pedro Baptista PT Clube Squash Olaias- CAPE SQUASH No -
[34] Afonso Sebastião Lisboa Racket Centre No -
[35] Marco Bagatelli PT Clube Squash Olaias- CAPE SQUASH No -
[36] Rui Leite PT Proracket No -
- Luis Santos PT Quinta da Marinha Racket Club No -
- Bruno Gonçalves PT Clube Squash Olaias- CAPE SQUASH No -
- Ricardo Libório PT Clube Squash Olaias- CAPE SQUASH No -
- Laurent Lebreton FR Lisboa Racket Centre No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1495272600
2017-05-20 9:30am
A3 LRC - Court 1
Frederic Abalain [32]
Bruno Gonçalves
11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8
1495272600
2017-05-20 9:30am
A7 LRC - Court 1
Alcides Fonseca [30]
Marco Bagatelli [35]
2-11, 3-11, 9-11
1495274400
2017-05-20 10:00am
A10 LRC - Court 1
Afonso Sebastião [34]
André da Silva [26]
(Ret.)
Retired
1495274400
2017-05-20 10:00am
A11 LRC - Court 1
Eduardo Rocha [25]
Laurent Lebreton
3-11, 11-9, 8-11, 4-11
1495272600
2017-05-20 9:30am
A15 LRC - Court 1
António Gomes [29]
Sérgio Pedro Baptista [33]
15-13, 11-6, 11-2
1495274400
2017-05-20 10:00am
A18 LRC - Court 1
Ricardo Libório
João Vasco Silva [28]
3-11, 7-11, 5-11
1495274400
2017-05-20 10:00am
A26 LRC - Court 1
Luis Santos
Telmo Santos [31]
13-11, 11-9, 11-7
1495272600
2017-05-20 9:30am
A27 LRC - Court 1
Ricardo Carvalho [27]
Rui Leite [36]
11-3, 11-2, 11-5
1495278000
2017-05-20 11:00am
A33 LRC - Court 1
Cláudio Pinto [1]
Zélio Neto [19]
11-3, 11-8, 11-5
1495279800
2017-05-20 11:30am
A34 LRC - Court 1
Frederic Abalain [32]
João Jerónimo [14]
6-11, 5-11, 7-11
1495276200
2017-05-20 10:30am
A35 LRC - Court 1
Alfredo Felicidade [12]
Bruno Gomes [23]
11-7, 11-3, 11-1
1495279800
2017-05-20 11:30am
A36 LRC - Court 1
Marco Bagatelli [35]
Pedro Dâmaso [6]
7-11, 8-11, 5-11
1495281600
2017-05-20 12:00pm
A37 LRC - Court 1
Jorge Monteiro [5]
Afonso Sebastião [34]
11-3, 11-8, 11-4
1495281600
2017-05-20 12:00pm
A38 LRC - Court 1
Laurent Lebreton
Pedro Esteves [9]
7-11, 10-12, 4-11
1495278000
2017-05-20 11:00am
A39 LRC - Court 1
Tiago Leite [15]
Marco Prata [20]
11-4, 11-1, 11-1
1495279800
2017-05-20 11:30am
A40 LRC - Court 1
António Gomes [29]
Tomas Silva [3]
2-11, 1-11, 4-11
1495281600
2017-05-20 12:00pm
A41 LRC - Court 1
Jorge Faria [4]
João Vasco Silva [28]
11-3, 11-7, 11-7
1495278000
2017-05-20 11:00am
A42 LRC - Court 1
Nuno Castro [17]
Carlos Mendes [16]
2-11, 4-11, 5-11
1495276200
2017-05-20 10:30am
A43 LRC - Court 1
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [11]
Rogério Rocha [22]
11-2, 11-1, 11-5
1495278000
2017-05-20 11:00am
A44 LRC - Court 1
Ireneu Fernandes [18]
André Lima [7]
5-11, 3-11, 4-11
1495281600
2017-05-20 12:00pm
A45 LRC - Court 1
Nelson Pereira [8]
Luis Santos
11-6, 11-4, 11-4
1495279800
2017-05-20 11:30am
A46 LRC - Court 1
Ricardo Carvalho [27]
Rui Ferreira [10]
4-11, 2-11, 9-11
1495276200
2017-05-20 10:30am
A47 LRC - Court 1
Norberto Monteiro [13]
Pedro Colaço [21]
14-12, 11-9, 4-11, 4-11, 11-4
1495276200
2017-05-20 10:30am
A48 LRC - Court 1
Gabriel Mateus [24]
Rui Cruz [2]
6-11, 6-11, 3-11
1495292400
2017-05-20 3:00pm
A49 LRC - Court 1
Cláudio Pinto [1]
João Jerónimo [14]
11-4, 11-6, 11-8
1495292400
2017-05-20 3:00pm
A50 LRC - Court 1
Alfredo Felicidade [12]
Pedro Dâmaso [6]
11-13, 5-11, 4-11
1495294200
2017-05-20 3:30pm
A51 LRC - Court 1
Jorge Monteiro [5]
Pedro Esteves [9]
11-3, 11-5, 12-10
1495294200
2017-05-20 3:30pm
A52 LRC - Court 1
Tiago Leite [15]
Tomas Silva [3]
9-11, 5-11, 9-11
1495294200
2017-05-20 3:30pm
A53 LRC - Court 1
Jorge Faria [4]
Carlos Mendes [16]
4-11, 9-11, 11-3, 10-12
1495294200
2017-05-20 3:30pm
A54 LRC - Court 1
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [11]
André Lima [7]
9-11, 7-11, 5-11
1495292400
2017-05-20 3:00pm
A55 LRC - Court 1
Nelson Pereira [8]
Rui Ferreira [10]
11-6, 11-8, 11-7
1495292400
2017-05-20 3:00pm
A56 LRC - Court 1
Norberto Monteiro [13]
Rui Cruz [2]
6-11, 7-11, 4-11
1495303200
2017-05-20 6:00pm
A57 LRC - Court 1
Cláudio Pinto [1]
Pedro Dâmaso [6]
11-9, 11-8, 11-3
1495305000
2017-05-20 6:30pm
A58 LRC - Court 1
Jorge Monteiro [5]
Tomas Silva [3]
11-7, 8-11, 8-11, 5-11
1495305000
2017-05-20 6:30pm
A59 LRC - Court 1
Carlos Mendes [16]
André Lima [7]
7-11, 11-4, 11-13, 6-11
1495303200
2017-05-20 6:00pm
A60 LRC - Court 1
Nelson Pereira [8]
Rui Cruz [2]
9-11, 5-11, 8-11
1495364400
2017-05-21 11:00am
A61 LRC - Court 1
Cláudio Pinto [1]
Tomas Silva [3]
11-6, 11-6, 11-3
1495364400
2017-05-21 11:00am
A62 LRC - Court 1
André Lima [7]
Rui Cruz [2]
11-7, 9-11, 2-11, 7-11
1495384200
2017-05-21 4:30pm
A63 LRC - Court 1
Cláudio Pinto [1]
Rui Cruz [2]
11-5, 11-5, 11-5
1495382400
2017-05-21 4:00pm
B1 LRC - Court 1
Tomas Silva [3]
André Lima [7]
11-7, 11-5, 11-9
1495368000
2017-05-21 12:00pm
C1 LRC - Court 1
Pedro Dâmaso [6]
(Ret.)
Jorge Monteiro [5]
11-8, 4-11, 5-11
Retired
1495368000
2017-05-21 12:00pm
C2 LRC - Court 1
Carlos Mendes [16]
Nelson Pereira [8]
4-11, 8-11, 11-6, 13-11, 5-11
1495382400
2017-05-21 4:00pm
C3 LRC - Court 1
Jorge Monteiro [5]
Nelson Pereira [8]
(Ret.)
Retired
1495380600
2017-05-21 3:30pm
D1 LRC - Court 1
Pedro Dâmaso [6]
(Ret.)
Carlos Mendes [16]
Retired
1495301400
2017-05-20 5:30pm
E1 LRC - Court 1
João Jerónimo [14]
Alfredo Felicidade [12]
8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 9-11
1495301400
2017-05-20 5:30pm
E2 LRC - Court 1
Pedro Esteves [9]
Tiago Leite [15]
5-11, 2-11, 5-11
1495301400
2017-05-20 5:30pm
E3 LRC - Court 1
Jorge Faria [4]
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [11]
8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3, 10-12
1495301400
2017-05-20 5:30pm
E4 LRC - Court 1
Rui Ferreira [10]
Norberto Monteiro [13]
11-8, 1-11, 7-11, 9-11
1495366200
2017-05-21 11:30am
E5 LRC - Court 1
Alfredo Felicidade [12]
Tiago Leite [15]
11-8, 11-8, 11-3
1495366200
2017-05-21 11:30am
E6 LRC - Court 1
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [11]
Norberto Monteiro [13]
(Ret.)
Retired
1495382400
2017-05-21 4:00pm
E7 LRC - Court 1
Alfredo Felicidade [12]
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [11]
11-9, 11-9, 12-10
1495380600
2017-05-21 3:30pm
F1 LRC - Court 1
Tiago Leite [15]
Norberto Monteiro [13]
(Ret.)
Retired
1495366200
2017-05-21 11:30am
G1 LRC - Court 1
João Jerónimo [14]
Pedro Esteves [9]
10-12, 11-4, 11-9, 12-14, 11-5
1495366200
2017-05-21 11:30am
G2 LRC - Court 1
Jorge Faria [4]
Rui Ferreira [10]
9-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-9
1495380600
2017-05-21 3:30pm
G3 LRC - Court 1
João Jerónimo [14]
Jorge Faria [4]
8-11, 5-11, 9-11
1495380600
2017-05-21 3:30pm
H1 LRC - Court 1
Pedro Esteves [9]
Rui Ferreira [10]
7-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-7, 11-13
1495288800
2017-05-20 2:00pm
I1 LRC - Court 1
Zélio Neto [19]
Frederic Abalain [32]
11-6, 11-1, 11-2
1495288800
2017-05-20 2:00pm
I2 LRC - Court 1
Bruno Gomes [23]
Marco Bagatelli [35]
11-8, 11-3, 11-4
1495290600
2017-05-20 2:30pm
I3 LRC - Court 1
Afonso Sebastião [34]
Laurent Lebreton
(Ret.)
Retired
1495290600
2017-05-20 2:30pm
I4 LRC - Court 1
Marco Prata [20]
António Gomes [29]
5-11, 7-11, 8-11
1495290600
2017-05-20 2:30pm
I5 LRC - Court 1
João Vasco Silva [28]
Nuno Castro [17]
11-7, 11-7, 11-6
1495288800
2017-05-20 2:00pm
I6 LRC - Court 1
Rogério Rocha [22]
Ireneu Fernandes [18]
4-11, 1-11, 8-11
1495290600
2017-05-20 2:30pm
I7 LRC - Court 1
Luis Santos
Ricardo Carvalho [27]
11-8, 11-9, 11-7
1495288800
2017-05-20 2:00pm
I8 LRC - Court 1
Pedro Colaço [21]
Gabriel Mateus [24]
11-4, 11-5, 11-7
1495299600
2017-05-20 5:00pm
I9 LRC - Court 1
Zélio Neto [19]
Bruno Gomes [23]
11-3, 15-13, 11-3
1495299600
2017-05-20 5:00pm
I10 LRC - Court 1
Afonso Sebastião [34]
António Gomes [29]
4-11, 11-7, 7-11, 10-12
1495299600
2017-05-20 5:00pm
I11 LRC - Court 1
João Vasco Silva [28]
Ireneu Fernandes [18]
11-5, 11-5, 11-7
1495299600
2017-05-20 5:00pm
I12 LRC - Court 1
Luis Santos
Pedro Colaço [21]
6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 7-11
1495364400
2017-05-21 11:00am
I13 LRC - Court 1
Zélio Neto [19]
António Gomes [29]
11-9, 11-9, 11-8
1495364400
2017-05-21 11:00am
I14 LRC - Court 1
João Vasco Silva [28]
Pedro Colaço [21]
11-6, 11-9, 11-7
1495382400
2017-05-21 4:00pm
I15 LRC - Court 1
Zélio Neto [19]
João Vasco Silva [28]
11-4, 11-5, 14-12
1495377000
2017-05-21 2:30pm
J1 LRC - Court 1
António Gomes [29]
Pedro Colaço [21]
9-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-8
1495362600
2017-05-21 10:30am
K1 LRC - Court 1
Bruno Gomes [23]
Afonso Sebastião [34]
11-3, 11-9, 14-12
1495362600
2017-05-21 10:30am
K2 LRC - Court 1
Ireneu Fernandes [18]
Luis Santos
(Ret.)
Retired
1495377000
2017-05-21 2:30pm
K3 LRC - Court 1
Bruno Gomes [23]
Ireneu Fernandes [18]
11-4, 11-8, 5-11, 11-7
1495377000
2017-05-21 2:30pm
L1 LRC - Court 1
Afonso Sebastião [34]
Luis Santos
(Ret.)
Retired
1495297800
2017-05-20 4:30pm
M1 LRC - Court 1
Frederic Abalain [32]
Marco Bagatelli [35]
11-4, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9
1495297800
2017-05-20 4:30pm
M2 LRC - Court 1
Laurent Lebreton
(Ret.)
Marco Prata [20]
Retired
1495297800
2017-05-20 4:30pm
M3 LRC - Court 1
Nuno Castro [17]
Rogério Rocha [22]
19-17, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7
1495297800
2017-05-20 4:30pm
M4 LRC - Court 1
Ricardo Carvalho [27]
Gabriel Mateus [24]
(Ret.)
Retired
1495362600
2017-05-21 10:30am
M5 LRC - Court 1
Frederic Abalain [32]
Marco Prata [20]
11-9, 7-11, 6-11, 9-11
1495362600
2017-05-21 10:30am
M6 LRC - Court 1
Nuno Castro [17]
Ricardo Carvalho [27]
12-14, 8-11, 11-4, 11-6, 7-11
1495377000
2017-05-21 2:30pm
M7 LRC - Court 1
Marco Prata [20]
(Ret.)
Ricardo Carvalho [27]
Retired
1495375200
2017-05-21 2:00pm
N1 LRC - Court 1
Frederic Abalain [32]
Nuno Castro [17]
15-13, 7-11, 5-11, 4-11
1495360800
2017-05-21 10:00am
O1 LRC - Court 1
Marco Bagatelli [35]
Laurent Lebreton
(Ret.)
Retired
1495360800
2017-05-21 10:00am
O2 LRC - Court 1
Rogério Rocha [22]
Gabriel Mateus [24]
(Ret.)
Retired
1495375200
2017-05-21 2:00pm
O3 LRC - Court 1
Marco Bagatelli [35]
Rogério Rocha [22]
11-3, 11-7, 11-6
1495375200
2017-05-21 2:00pm
P1 LRC - Court 1
Laurent Lebreton
Gabriel Mateus [24]
No Result
1495287000
2017-05-20 1:30pm
Q19 LRC - Court 1
André da Silva [26]
(Ret.)
Eduardo Rocha [25]
Retired
1495287000
2017-05-20 1:30pm
Q23 LRC - Court 1
Telmo Santos [31]
Rui Leite [36]
11-4, 11-1, 11-1
1495287000
2017-05-20 1:30pm
Q25 LRC - Court 1
Bruno Gonçalves
Alcides Fonseca [30]
11-9, 11-4, 11-7
1495287000
2017-05-20 1:30pm
Q26 LRC - Court 1
Eduardo Rocha [25]
Sérgio Pedro Baptista [33]
11-8, 11-13, 12-10, 3-11, 10-12
1495360800
2017-05-21 10:00am
Q29 LRC - Court 1
Bruno Gonçalves
Sérgio Pedro Baptista [33]
8-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 7-11
1495360800
2017-05-21 10:00am
Q30 LRC - Court 1
Ricardo Libório
Telmo Santos [31]
11-5, 11-9, 1-11, 6-11, 9-11
1495380600
2017-05-21 3:30pm
Q31 LRC - Court 1
Sérgio Pedro Baptista [33]
Telmo Santos [31]
11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 4-11, 7-11
1495375200
2017-05-21 2:00pm
R1 LRC - Court 1
Bruno Gonçalves
Ricardo Libório
13-11, 9-11, 11-13, 9-11
1495360800
2017-05-21 10:00am
S1 LRC - Court 1
Alcides Fonseca [30]
Eduardo Rocha [25]
14-16, 10-12, 8-11
1495238400
2017-05-20 12:00am
U7 LRC -
André da Silva [26]
(Ret.)
Rui Leite [36]
Retired