Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Jordan Barker World Health Club No -
[2] Bevan Moss CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[3] Brendan George CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[4] Jongho Kim KR Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[5] Kevin Limbert CA The Nelson Squash and Social Club No -
[6] Andrew Muir NA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[7] David Tucker Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[8] Robert Pacey CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[9] Paul Jackman University of Victoria No -
[10] Steve Limbert (PP) CA The Nelson Squash and Social Club No -
[11] Kamil Dubienski Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[12] Justin Cunningham CA The Nelson Squash and Social Club No -
[13] Cody Miller CA Squamish Valley Squash Club No -
[14] Hussein Hollands Rosters Sports Club No -
[15] Jimmy Valliere CA Nanaimo Squash Club No -
[16] Chad Forbes CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1500725100
2017-07-22 12:05pm
A1 LRC - Court 1
Jordan Barker [1]
Chad Forbes [16]
3-2
1500665400
2017-07-21 7:30pm
A2 LRC - Court 3
Kamil Dubienski [11]
David Tucker [7]
11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 8-11, 11-8
1500665700
2017-07-21 7:35pm
A3 LRC - Court 2
Kevin Limbert [5]
Paul Jackman [9]
11-6, 12-10, 11-7
1500667500
2017-07-21 8:05pm
A4 LRC - Court 2
Cody Miller [13]
Brendan George [3]
6-11, 13-11, 8-11, 4-11
1500717600
2017-07-22 10:00am
A5 LRC - Court 2
Jongho Kim [4]
Hussein Hollands [14]
9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11
1500669300
2017-07-21 8:35pm
A6 LRC - Court 1
Steve Limbert (PP) [10]
Andrew Muir [6]
11-8, 13-11, 12-10
1500667200
2017-07-21 8:00pm
A7 LRC - Court 3
Robert Pacey [8]
Justin Cunningham [12]
5-11, 11-8, 3-11, 4-11
1500737700
2017-07-22 3:35pm
B1 LRC - Court 2
Chad Forbes [16]
Jongho Kim [4]
0-3
1500726600
2017-07-22 12:30pm
B2 LRC - Court 2
David Tucker [7]
Andrew Muir [6]
3-0
1500726600
2017-07-22 12:30pm
B3 LRC - Court 3
Paul Jackman [9]
Robert Pacey [8]
3-2
9999999999999999
TBD
H1 -
Jordan Barker [1]
Justin Cunningham [12]
No Result
1500669000
2017-07-21 8:30pm
A8 LRC - Court 3
Jimmy Valliere [15]
Bevan Moss [2]
6-11, 4-11, 3-11
1500737700
2017-07-22 3:35pm
A9 LRC - Court 1
Jordan Barker [1]
Kamil Dubienski [11]
3-1
1500724800
2017-07-22 12:00pm
A10 LRC - Court 2
Kevin Limbert [5]
Brendan George [3]
11-6, 6-11, 11-5, 8-11, 6-11
1500730200
2017-07-22 1:30pm
A11 LRC - Court 2
Hussein Hollands [14]
Steve Limbert (PP) [10]
10-12, 11-8, 6-11, 6-11
1500724800
2017-07-22 12:00pm
A12 LRC - Court 3
Justin Cunningham [12]
Bevan Moss [2]
5-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-5
1500800400
2017-07-23 9:00am
A13 LRC - Court 1
Jordan Barker [1]
Brendan George [3]
3-11, 2-11, 8-11
1500742800
2017-07-22 5:00pm
A14 LRC - Court 1
Steve Limbert (PP) [10]
Justin Cunningham [12]
3-2
1500808500
2017-07-23 11:15am
A15 LRC -
Brendan George [3]
Steve Limbert (PP) [10]
0-3
1500726900
2017-07-22 12:35pm
B4 LRC - Court 1
Cody Miller [13]
Jimmy Valliere [15]
10-12, 6-11, 11-4, 9-11
1500800400
2017-07-23 9:00am
B5 LRC - Court 2
Jongho Kim [4]
David Tucker [7]
3-0
1500739200
2017-07-22 4:00pm
B6 LRC - Court 3
Paul Jackman [9]
Jimmy Valliere [15]
10-12, 6-11, 11-9, 9-11
1500807600
2017-07-23 11:00am
B7 LRC -
Jongho Kim [4]
Jimmy Valliere [15]
3-2