Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Juan Molina SV Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
[2] Bevan Moss CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[3] Andrew Clements CA YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club No -
[4] Blake Olsen CA Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Kamil Dubienski Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Ferdinand Schreier DE No -
- ryan teraverst Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Justin Lee CA Victoria Squash Club No -
- Stefan Currie-Roberts Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Stephen Grundmanis CA University of Victoria No -
- Jason Kurylo Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Carl Burgess Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Grace Thomas Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Shawn Dooley Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Sean Jackman CA Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Paul Jackman University of Victoria No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1516989600
2018-01-26 6:00pm
A1 NAN - Court 1
Juan Molina [1]
Jason Kurylo
3-0
1516991400
2018-01-26 6:30pm
A2 NAN - Court 4
Sean Jackman
Ferdinand Schreier
0-3
1516993200
2018-01-26 7:00pm
A3 NAN - Court 1
Shawn Dooley
Stefan Currie-Roberts
3-1
1516991400
2018-01-26 6:30pm
A4 NAN - Court 2
ryan teraverst
Blake Olsen [4]
0-3
1516991400
2018-01-26 6:30pm
A5 NAN - Court 3
Andrew Clements [3]
Justin Lee
3-1
1516989600
2018-01-26 6:00pm
A6 NAN - Court 2
Paul Jackman
Grace Thomas
0-3
1516989600
2018-01-26 6:00pm
A7 NAN - Court 3
Kamil Dubienski
Carl Burgess
3-0
1516991400
2018-01-26 6:30pm
A8 NAN - Court 1
Stephen Grundmanis
Bevan Moss [2]
2-3
1517049000
2018-01-27 10:30am
A9 NAN - Court 1
Juan Molina [1]
Ferdinand Schreier
3-2
1517049000
2018-01-27 10:30am
A10 NAN - Court 2
Shawn Dooley
Blake Olsen [4]
3-0
1517050800
2018-01-27 11:00am
A11 NAN - Court 2
Andrew Clements [3]
Grace Thomas
1-3
1517050800
2018-01-27 11:00am
A12 NAN - Court 1
Kamil Dubienski
Bevan Moss [2]
0-3
1517077800
2018-01-27 6:30pm
A13 NAN - Court 1
Juan Molina [1]
Shawn Dooley
3-2
1517077800
2018-01-27 6:30pm
A14 NAN - Court 2
Grace Thomas
Bevan Moss [2]
3-1
1517146200
2018-01-28 1:30pm
A15 NAN - Court 1
Juan Molina [1]
Grace Thomas
1-3
1517056200
2018-01-27 12:30pm
B1 NAN - Court 3
Jason Kurylo
Sean Jackman
3-2
1517056200
2018-01-27 12:30pm
B2 NAN - Court 4
Stefan Currie-Roberts
ryan teraverst
3-0
1517058000
2018-01-27 1:00pm
B3 NAN - Court 3
Justin Lee
Paul Jackman
3-2
1517058000
2018-01-27 1:00pm
B4 NAN - Court 4
Carl Burgess
Stephen Grundmanis
1-3
1517079600
2018-01-27 7:00pm
B5 NAN - Court 3
Jason Kurylo
Kamil Dubienski
2-3
1517079600
2018-01-27 7:00pm
B6 NAN - Court 4
Stefan Currie-Roberts
Andrew Clements [3]
0-3
1517081400
2018-01-27 7:30pm
B7 NAN - Court 3
Justin Lee
Blake Olsen [4]
0-3
1517081400
2018-01-27 7:30pm
B8 NAN - Court 4
Stephen Grundmanis
Ferdinand Schreier
1-3
1517133600
2018-01-28 10:00am
B9 NAN - Court 1
Kamil Dubienski
Andrew Clements [3]
0-3
1517133600
2018-01-28 10:00am
B10 NAN - Court 2
Blake Olsen [4]
Ferdinand Schreier
1-3
1517140800
2018-01-28 12:00pm
B11 NAN - Court 1
Andrew Clements [3]
Ferdinand Schreier
0-3
1517072400
2018-01-27 5:00pm
C1 NAN - Court 1
Sean Jackman
Paul Jackman
0-3
1517072400
2018-01-27 5:00pm
C2 NAN - Court 2
ryan teraverst
Carl Burgess
0-3
1517137200
2018-01-28 11:00am
C3 NAN - Court 1
Paul Jackman
Carl Burgess
2-3