GS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jordan edwards | St Peter's Girls Preparatory School | No | - | |
- | BAILEY SELVAM | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | Brooke Stanley | St Mary'S Dsg Primary | No | - | |
- | Kayla van der Westhuizen | Laerskool Lynnwood | No | - | |
- | Botshelo Diseko | ZA | Arthur Ashe Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Diana Hendrik | ZA | Honeydew Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Simoné Van Zyl | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Imke Arndt | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-03-11 1:30pm | Box 1: X1 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Jordan edwards
|
BAILEY SELVAM
|
6-3 |
2018-03-11 2:30pm | Box 1: X2 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Jordan edwards
|
Brooke Stanley
|
7-2 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | Box 1: X3 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Jordan edwards
|
Kayla van der Westhuizen
|
8-1 |
2018-03-18 8:00am | Box 1: X4 | Tuks - Court 16 |
BAILEY SELVAM
|
Brooke Stanley
|
6-3 |
2018-03-11 2:30pm | Box 1: X5 | Tuks - Court 6 |
BAILEY SELVAM
|
Kayla van der Westhuizen
|
5-4 |
2018-03-11 1:30pm | Box 1: X6 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Brooke Stanley
|
Kayla van der Westhuizen
|
6-3 |
2018-03-11 1:30pm | Box 2: X7 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Botshelo Diseko
|
Diana Hendrik
|
6-3 |
2018-03-11 2:30pm | Box 2: X8 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Botshelo Diseko
|
Simoné Van Zyl
|
4-5 |
2018-03-17 11:45am | Box 2: X9 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Botshelo Diseko
|
Imke Arndt
|
6-3 |
2018-03-17 11:45am | Box 2: X10 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Diana Hendrik
|
Simoné Van Zyl
|
0-9 |
2018-03-11 2:30pm | Box 2: X11 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Diana Hendrik
|
Imke Arndt
|
1-8 |
2018-03-11 1:30pm | Box 2: X12 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Simoné Van Zyl
|
Imke Arndt
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | A1 | Tuks - Court 16 |
Jordan edwards
|
Botshelo Diseko
|
6-3 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | B1 | Tuks - Court 12 |
Botshelo Diseko
|
BAILEY SELVAM
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | C1 | Tuks - Court 18 |
Brooke Stanley
|
Diana Hendrik
|
2-7 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | D1 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Brooke Stanley
|
Kayla van der Westhuizen
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | A2 | Tuks - Court 17 |
Simoné Van Zyl
|
BAILEY SELVAM
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | A3 | Tuks - Court 11 |
Jordan edwards
|
Simoné Van Zyl
|
3-6 |
2018-03-18 9:30am | C2 | Tuks - Court 8 |
Imke Arndt
|
Kayla van der Westhuizen
|
5-4 |
2018-03-18 10:00am | C3 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Diana Hendrik
|
Imke Arndt
|
4-5 |