Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Jacob Lin CA West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
[2] Joseph Toth CA West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
[3] Campbell Wilson Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
[4] Roman Bicknell Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Michael Longpre CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Gavin Burns Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Tristan Bracewell Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Jens Bolder NL West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Nathan Campo Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Maxx Yuen CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Ty Driscoll CA St. Michael's University School No -
- Lucas Quon St. Michael's University School No -
- Jeffrey Leung CA St. Michael's University School No -
Withdrawn (On-time)
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Zephen Winter No -
[4] Ryan Vest CA Rosters Sports Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1519997400
2018-03-02 1:30pm
A2 NAN - Court 2
Jens Bolder
Tristan Bracewell
9-11, 14-12, 6-11, 14-12, 7-11
1519997400
2018-03-02 1:30pm
A3 NAN - Court 3
Michael Longpre
Lucas Quon
1-11, 3-11, 6-11
1519997400
2018-03-02 1:30pm
A4 NAN - Court 4
Maxx Yuen
Roman Bicknell [4]
13-11, 4-11, 8-11, 10-12
1519999200
2018-03-02 2:00pm
A6 NAN - Court 2
Jeffrey Leung
Ty Driscoll
7-11, 6-11, 6-11
1519999200
2018-03-02 2:00pm
A7 NAN - Court 3
Nathan Campo
Gavin Burns
10-12, 13-11, 11-6, 11-13, 8-11
1520022600
2018-03-02 8:30pm
A9 NAN - Court 4
Jacob Lin [1]
Tristan Bracewell
11-3, 11-1, 11-2
1520013600
2018-03-02 6:00pm
A10 NAN - Court 4
Lucas Quon
Roman Bicknell [4]
5-11, 14-12, 11-13, 11-7, 11-8
1520067600
2018-03-03 9:00am
A11 NAN - Court 2
Campbell Wilson [3]
Ty Driscoll
10-12, 6-11, 11-13
1520011800
2018-03-02 5:30pm
A12 NAN - Court 4
Gavin Burns
Joseph Toth [2]
4-11, 2-11, 4-11
1520089200
2018-03-03 3:00pm
A13 NAN - Court 1
Jacob Lin [1]
Lucas Quon
11-2, 11-3, 11-1
1520091000
2018-03-03 3:30pm
A14 NAN - Court 2
Ty Driscoll
Joseph Toth [2]
3-11, 1-11, 1-11
1520165700
2018-03-04 12:15pm
A15 NAN - Court 1
Jacob Lin [1]
Joseph Toth [2]
12-10, 11-6, 11-5
1520020800
2018-03-02 8:00pm
B2 NAN - Court 3
Michael Longpre
Maxx Yuen
11-7, 10-12, 11-8, 11-5
1520074800
2018-03-03 11:00am
B5 NAN - Court 3
Jens Bolder
Gavin Burns
11-6, 11-6, 11-4
1520076600
2018-03-03 11:30am
B6 NAN - Court 4
Michael Longpre
Campbell Wilson [3]
11-6, 11-4, 6-11, 5-11, 2-11
1520076600
2018-03-03 11:30am
B7 NAN - Court 3
Jeffrey Leung
Roman Bicknell [4]
9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 6-11
1520078400
2018-03-03 12:00pm
B8 NAN - Court 4
Nathan Campo
Tristan Bracewell
9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-9
1520157600
2018-03-04 10:00am
B9 NAN - Court 3
Jens Bolder
Campbell Wilson [3]
2-11, 12-10, 11-8, 7-11, 12-10
1520157600
2018-03-04 10:00am
B10 NAN - Court 4
Roman Bicknell [4]
Nathan Campo
11-9, 11-2, 11-4
1520164800
2018-03-04 12:00pm
B11 NAN - Court 4
Jens Bolder
Roman Bicknell [4]
5-11, 8-11, 7-11
1520155800
2018-03-04 9:30am
C1 NAN - Court 3
Gavin Burns
Jeffrey Leung
6-11, 7-11, 10-12
1520155800
2018-03-04 9:30am
C2 NAN - Court 4
Maxx Yuen
Tristan Bracewell
3-11, 9-11, 4-11
1520163900
2018-03-04 11:45am
C3 NAN - Court 4
Jeffrey Leung
Tristan Bracewell
10-12, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9
1520171100
2018-03-04 1:45pm
H1 NAN - Court 3
Lucas Quon
Ty Driscoll
12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 11-5