Print

Playoff 3-4 5-11, 5-11, 6-11 [4] Kathy ROLLHEISER [2] Janet WHEELER [2] Janet WHEELER
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Jean Verecki Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[2] Janet wheeler Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[3] Terri Stewart Mindel No Limits Fitness No -
[4] Kathy Rollheiser Kamloops Squash Association No -
- Katherine Johnston CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Jennifer Eastwood Kamloops Squash Association No -
- Lacey Banman Kamloops Squash Association No -
- Donna Wilkinson Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
- Andrea Burrows Kamloops Fitness Centre No -
- Deb Schweder CA University of Northern British Columbia No -
- Alissa Reynolds Yes Karla Ramsay
- Cheyenne Marchant CA No -
- Crystal Austin CA No -
- Tracy Waddington No -
- Carol Blake Wendland No -
- Amanda Mitchell No -
Withdrawn (On-time)
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Karla Ramsay No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1523651400
2018-04-13 8:30pm
A1 NLF - Court 1
Jean Verecki [1]
Amanda Mitchell
11-1, 11-3, 11-6
1523638800
2018-04-13 5:00pm
A2 NLF -
Alissa Reynolds
Andrea Burrows
3-11, 4-11, 5-11
1523644200
2018-04-13 6:30pm
A3 NLF - Court 1
Katherine Johnston
Cheyenne Marchant
10-12, 11-13, 11-6, 9-11
1523655000
2018-04-13 9:30pm
A4 NLF - Court 1
Tracy Waddington
Kathy Rollheiser [4]
3-11, 8-11, 5-11
1523646000
2018-04-13 7:00pm
A5 NLF - Court 1
Terri Stewart Mindel [3]
Crystal Austin
11-6, 11-5, 11-6
1523649600
2018-04-13 8:00pm
A6 NLF - Court 1
Lacey Banman
Donna Wilkinson
7-11, 2-11, 6-11
1523647800
2018-04-13 7:30pm
A7 NLF - Court 1
Deb Schweder
Carol Blake Wendland
11-6, 13-11, 5-11, 7-11, 11-13
1523653200
2018-04-13 9:00pm
A8 NLF - Court 1
Jennifer Eastwood
Janet wheeler [2]
5-11, 9-11, 1-11
1523696400
2018-04-14 9:00am
A9 NLF - Court 1
Jean Verecki [1]
Andrea Burrows
11-5, 11-3, 11-2
1523696400
2018-04-14 9:00am
A10 NLF - Court 2
Cheyenne Marchant
Kathy Rollheiser [4]
5-11, 7-11, 5-11
1523698200
2018-04-14 9:30am
A11 NLF - Court 1
Terri Stewart Mindel [3]
Donna Wilkinson
12-10, 11-7, 11-7
1523698200
2018-04-14 9:30am
A12 NLF - Court 2
Carol Blake Wendland
Janet wheeler [2]
3-11, 3-11, 5-11
1523709000
2018-04-14 12:30pm
A13 NLF - Court 2
Jean Verecki [1]
Kathy Rollheiser [4]
7-11, 11-3, 11-8, 11-8
1523710800
2018-04-14 1:00pm
A14 NLF - Court 1
Terri Stewart Mindel [3]
Janet wheeler [2]
11-6, 6-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7
1523797200
2018-04-15 1:00pm
A15 NLF - Court 1
Jean Verecki [1]
Terri Stewart Mindel [3]
12-14, 9-11, 11-8, 8-11
1523700000
2018-04-14 10:00am
B1 NLF - Court 1
Amanda Mitchell
Alissa Reynolds
11-5, 11-2, 11-3
1523700000
2018-04-14 10:00am
B2 NLF - Court 2
Katherine Johnston
Tracy Waddington
11-1, 11-2, 11-7
1523701800
2018-04-14 10:30am
B3 NLF - Court 1
Crystal Austin
Lacey Banman
11-4, 11-7, 12-14, 11-6
1523701800
2018-04-14 10:30am
B4 NLF - Court 2
Deb Schweder
Jennifer Eastwood
8-11, 9-11, 6-11
1523710800
2018-04-14 1:00pm
B5 NLF - Court 2
Amanda Mitchell
Carol Blake Wendland
11-13, 4-11, 6-11
1523712600
2018-04-14 1:30pm
B6 NLF - Court 1
Katherine Johnston
Donna Wilkinson
5-11, 10-12, 10-12
1523712600
2018-04-14 1:30pm
B7 NLF - Court 2
Crystal Austin
Cheyenne Marchant
10-12, 2-11, 7-11
1523714400
2018-04-14 2:00pm
B8 NLF - Court 1
Jennifer Eastwood
Andrea Burrows
11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 14-16
1523782800
2018-04-15 9:00am
B9 NLF - Court 1
Carol Blake Wendland
Donna Wilkinson
7-11, 2-11, 10-12
1523782800
2018-04-15 9:00am
B10 NLF - Court 2
Cheyenne Marchant
Andrea Burrows
11-3, 12-10, 11-8
1523791800
2018-04-15 11:30am
B11 NLF - Court 2
Donna Wilkinson
Cheyenne Marchant
10-12, 12-10, 10-12, 11-1, 8-11
1523714400
2018-04-14 2:00pm
C1 NLF - Court 2
Alissa Reynolds
Lacey Banman
8-11, 3-11, 4-11
1523716200
2018-04-14 2:30pm
C2 NLF - Court 1
Tracy Waddington
Deb Schweder
2-11, 5-11, 7-11
1523790000
2018-04-15 11:00am
C3 NLF - Court 2
Lacey Banman
Deb Schweder
6-11, 9-11, 8-11
1523793600
2018-04-15 12:00pm
H1 NLF - Court 2
Kathy Rollheiser [4]
Janet wheeler [2]
5-11, 5-11, 6-11