Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Martin Rowe Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Kiyan Dhanani CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Mike Yeti Multnomah Athletic Club No -
- Andrew Muir NA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Gabriel Yun KR West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Hussein Salemwalla Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Leo Chester GB Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[4] Andrew Clements CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
[3] Antonio Carrillo MX West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Jongho Kim KR Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Gareth Martin CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Tristan D'Cunha River Club (VITA @ the River Club) No -
- Dan Skrypnyk Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Graham Brown CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Matthew De Souza No -
[2] Bevan Moss CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1519245000
2018-02-21 8:30pm
A1 VRC - Court 3
Martin Rowe [1]
Kiyan Dhanani
3-0
1519409700
2018-02-23 6:15pm
A2 VRC - Court 4
Mike Yeti
Andrew Muir
11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 6-11
1519323300
2018-02-22 6:15pm
A3 VRC - Court 2
Gabriel Yun
Hussein Salemwalla
3-0
1519328700
2018-02-22 7:45pm
A4 VRC - Court 6
Leo Chester
Andrew Clements [4]
10-12, 3-11, 8-11
1519326000
2018-02-22 7:00pm
A5 VRC - Court 2
Antonio Carrillo [3]
Jongho Kim
11-9, 11-5, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8
1519328700
2018-02-22 7:45pm
A6 VRC - Court 2
Gareth Martin
Dan Skrypnyk
2-3
1519331400
2018-02-22 8:30pm
A7 VRC - Court 2
Matthew De Souza
Graham Brown
1-3
1519323300
2018-02-22 6:15pm
A8 VRC - Court 4
Tristan D'Cunha
Bevan Moss [2]
1-3
1519466400
2018-02-24 10:00am
A9 VRC - Court 2
Martin Rowe [1]
Andrew Muir
3-2
1519466400
2018-02-24 10:00am
A10 VRC - Court 3
Gabriel Yun
Andrew Clements [4]
3-0
1519479900
2018-02-24 1:45pm
A11 VRC - Court 6
Antonio Carrillo [3]
Dan Skrypnyk
3-2
1519415100
2018-02-23 7:45pm
A12 VRC - Court 6
Graham Brown
Bevan Moss [2]
0-3
1519496100
2018-02-24 6:15pm
A13 VRC - Court 6
Martin Rowe [1]
Gabriel Yun
3-1
1519493400
2018-02-24 5:30pm
A14 VRC - Court 6
Antonio Carrillo [3]
Bevan Moss [2]
2-3
1519560900
2018-02-25 12:15pm
A15 VRC - Court 3
Martin Rowe [1]
Bevan Moss [2]
3-2
1519466400
2018-02-24 10:00am
B1 VRC - Court 5
Kiyan Dhanani
Jongho Kim
3-1
1519466400
2018-02-24 10:00am
B2 VRC - Court 4
Mike Yeti
Gareth Martin
1-3
1519469100
2018-02-24 10:45am
B3 VRC - Court 4
Hussein Salemwalla
Matthew De Souza
3-0
1519469100
2018-02-24 10:45am
B4 VRC - Court 5
Leo Chester
Tristan D'Cunha
3-2
1519482600
2018-02-24 2:30pm
B5 VRC - Court 5
Kiyan Dhanani
Gareth Martin
3-2
1519482600
2018-02-24 2:30pm
B6 VRC - Court 6
Hussein Salemwalla
Leo Chester
1-3
1519560900
2018-02-25 12:15pm
B7 VRC - Court 2
Kiyan Dhanani
Leo Chester
11-4, 11-5, 11-5