Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Partner Alternate Replaced
[1] Luke GEDULDT ZA Groote Schuur High Maretha BURGER No -
[1] Maretha BURGER Hoërskool Stellenbosch Luke GEDULDT No -
[2] Christine KRUGER ZA Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof Damien NEZAR No -
[2] Damien NEZAR ZA George Tennis Club Christine KRUGER No -
[3] James EDLEY ZA Hillcrest Tennis Club Kylie MISDORP No -
[3] Kylie MISDORP ZA Riaan Venter Tennis Academy James EDLEY No -
[4] Johann COETZEE ZA Silwilpark Tennis Club Ine LAMPRECHT No -
[4] Ine LAMPRECHT Marks Park Sports Club Johann COETZEE No -
- Mienke VILJOEN Paarl Girls High Damian MULLER No -
- Christell DE KOCK Sannieshof Tennis Club Erich SULLWALD No -
- Gustav HEFER Affies Hannah MOORE No -
- Thanica GAGIANO Rustenburg High Rainier Hugo No -
- Karli Hendrikse Rustenburg High Deon Kearns No -
- Makayla LOUBSER ZA Pinelands Tennis Club Kyler HUGO No -
- Rainier Hugo Rustenburg High Thanica GAGIANO No -
- Kyler HUGO ZA Pinelands Tennis Club Makayla LOUBSER No -
- Deon Kearns ZA Rustenburg High Karli Hendrikse No -
- Damian MULLER ZA George Tennis Club Mienke VILJOEN No -
- Maude KRUGER Eunice High School Muller ESTERHUYSE No -
- Muller ESTERHUYSE ZA Grey College High Maude KRUGER No -
- Fletcher GEBHARDT Bryanston Sports Club Cayla CREW No -
- Erich SULLWALD Warmbad Tennis Club Christell DE KOCK No -
- Evert VAN SCHALKWYK ZA Randburg Tennis Club Jessica PORTWIG No -
- Jessica PORTWIG Randburg Tennis Club Evert VAN SCHALKWYK No -
- Hannah MOORE Randburg Tennis Club Gustav HEFER No -
- Cayla CREW Rivonia Tennis Club Fletcher GEBHARDT No -
- Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN ZA Sunward Park Tennis Club Ethan LEE No -
- Ethan LEE ZA Northmead Tennis Club Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN No -
- Sian KRUGER ZA Brighton Tennis Club Alexander EDLEY No -
- Kiara MACKAY ZA Hillcrest Tennis Club Jake CARTER No -
- Alexander EDLEY Hillcrest Tennis Club Sian KRUGER No -
- Jake CARTER Prospect Tennis Club Kiara MACKAY No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
9999999999999999
TBD
A1 -
Luke GEDULDT [1]
Maretha BURGER [1]
Hannah MOORE
Gustav HEFER
9999999999999999
TBD
A2 -
Muller ESTERHUYSE
Maude KRUGER
Sian KRUGER
Alexander EDLEY
9999999999999999
TBD
A3 -
Ine LAMPRECHT [4]
Johann COETZEE [4]
Erich SULLWALD
Christell DE KOCK
9999999999999999
TBD
A4 -
Mienke VILJOEN
Damian MULLER
Kyler HUGO
Makayla LOUBSER
9999999999999999
TBD
A5 -
Cayla CREW
Fletcher GEBHARDT
Deon Kearns
Karli Hendrikse
9999999999999999
TBD
A6 -
Kiara MACKAY
Jake CARTER
James EDLEY [3]
Kylie MISDORP [3]
9999999999999999
TBD
A7 -
Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Ethan LEE
Thanica GAGIANO
Rainier Hugo
9999999999999999
TBD
A8 -
Jessica PORTWIG
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK
Christine KRUGER [2]
Damien NEZAR [2]
9999999999999999
TBD
A9 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A10 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A11 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A12 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A13 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A14 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A15 -