Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Partner Alternate Replaced
[1] MariLouise VAN ZYL Schweizer Reneke Primary Guy VORWERK No -
[1] Guy VORWERK ZA Hillcrest Tennis Club MariLouise VAN ZYL No -
[2] Leo MATTHYSEN ZA Mitchells Plain Tennis Club Hanmaré Mc Aslin No -
[2] Hanmaré Mc Aslin Somerset West Tennis Club Leo MATTHYSEN No -
[3] Ashtyn CASON ZA Hillcrest Tennis Club Matthew WILSON No -
[3] Matthew WILSON ZA Hillcrest Tennis Club Ashtyn CASON No -
[4] Carl-Hanns ARNDT ZA Irene Country Club Emma OLSEN No -
[4] Emma OLSEN ZA Irene Country Club Carl-Hanns ARNDT No -
- Michael Loram ZA Edgemead Tennis Club Kira Farrakhova No -
- Liza Human ZA Laerskool Vredendal Johan COETZEE No -
- Luke BOSMAN Somerset West Tennis Club Mia Kotze No -
- Kira Farrakhova ZA Table View Tennis Club Michael Loram No -
- Jordan GEORGIEV ZA Crawford Primary Korona RUGARA No -
- Korona RUGARA ZA Sandton Sports Club Jordan GEORGIEV No -
- Pieter Kotzé ZA Laerskool Eikestad Lara Ehlers No -
- Mia Kotze Curro Durbanville Luke BOSMAN No -
- Lara Ehlers Laerskool Eikestad Pieter Kotzé No -
- Junior CHIGARIRO Recreation Tennis Club Mia GAVRIC No -
- Christiaan Cronje Laerskool Eikestad Corne VAN SCHALKWYK No -
- Johan COETZEE ZA Wembley Tennis Club Liza Human No -
- Nina SCHIMPER Oranje Meisies Hoër Ben SCHOLTZ No -
- Donna Le roux ZA Oranje Meisies Laer Heinrich Krugmann No -
- Ben SCHOLTZ ZA Grey College Primary Nina SCHIMPER No -
- Corne VAN SCHALKWYK ZA Randburg Tennis Club Christiaan Cronje No -
- Boitshepo Maake ZA Alberhart Tennis Club Zahra Dreyer Ferreira No -
- Danielle CHAPMAN ZA Selection Park Tennis Club Wernich ROSSOUW No -
- Heinrich Krugmann ZA Koedoepark Tennis Club Donna Le roux No -
- Zahra Dreyer Ferreira ZA St. Mary'S Kloof High Boitshepo Maake No -
- Wernich ROSSOUW ZA Goedehoop Primary Danielle CHAPMAN No -
- Rebecca Widan ZA Western Province Cricket Club (Tennis) Gareth Igesund No -
- Gareth Igesund Western Province Cricket Club (Tennis) Rebecca Widan No -
- Mia GAVRIC Western Province Cricket Club (Tennis) Junior CHIGARIRO No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
9999999999999999
TBD
A1 -
Guy VORWERK [1]
MariLouise VAN ZYL [1]
Ben SCHOLTZ
Nina SCHIMPER
9999999999999999
TBD
A2 -
Liza Human
Johan COETZEE
Danielle CHAPMAN
Wernich ROSSOUW
9999999999999999
TBD
A3 -
Emma OLSEN [4]
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [4]
Junior CHIGARIRO
Mia GAVRIC
9999999999999999
TBD
A4 -
Christiaan Cronje
Corne VAN SCHALKWYK
Kira Farrakhova
Michael Loram
9999999999999999
TBD
A5 -
Lara Ehlers
Pieter Kotzé
Gareth Igesund
Rebecca Widan
9999999999999999
TBD
A6 -
Heinrich Krugmann
Donna Le roux
Ashtyn CASON [3]
Matthew WILSON [3]
9999999999999999
TBD
A7 -
Boitshepo Maake
Zahra Dreyer Ferreira
Luke BOSMAN
Mia Kotze
9999999999999999
TBD
A8 -
Korona RUGARA
Jordan GEORGIEV
Hanmaré Mc Aslin [2]
Leo MATTHYSEN [2]
9999999999999999
TBD
A9 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A10 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A11 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A12 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A13 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A14 -
9999999999999999
TBD
A15 -