Print

Box 1 1. 1. [1] WANG Richard 3-0 3-0 Opponent Def. 2. 2. [3] SCOTT Dylan 0-3 3-0 Opponent Def. 3. 3. [5] PULFER Benjamin 0-3 0-3 Opponent Def. 4. 4. [7] ORDONEZ Paulo Def. Def. Def. WCS BC JER BC SCF BC RIV BC Standings Points Wins Losses Games Game Pts 1. [1] Richard WANG 6 3 0 9 - 0 (100%) 0 - 0 (0%) 2. [3] Dylan SCOTT 4 2 1 6 - 3 (66.67%) 0 - 0 (0%) 3. [5] Benjamin PULFER 2 1 2 3 - 6 (33.33%) 0 - 0 (0%) 4. [7] Paulo ORDONEZ 0 0 3 0 - 9 (0%) 0 - 0 (0%)
Box 2 1. 1. [2] HAYTON Mateo 0-3 3-1 3-1 2. 2. [4] LONGPRE Michael 3-0 3-0 3-0 3. 3. [6] YEE Geoffrey 1-3 0-3 3-0 4. 4. [8] LEE Jaden 1-3 0-3 0-3 HOL BC EVE BC ARB BC ARB BC Standings Points Wins Losses Games Game Pts 1. [4] Michael LONGPRE 6 3 0 9 - 0 (100%) 0 - 0 (0%) 2. [2] Mateo HAYTON 4 2 1 6 - 5 (54.55%) 0 - 0 (0%) 3. [6] Geoffrey YEE 2 1 2 4 - 6 (40%) 0 - 0 (0%) 4. [8] Jaden LEE 0 0 3 1 - 9 (10%) 0 - 0 (0%)
3/4 Playoff B1 [3] Dylan SCOTT [2] Mateo HAYTON Sat Apr 28 3:30pm Dylan SCOTT
7/8 Playoff D1 [7] Paulo ORDONEZ [8] Jaden LEE Sat Apr 28 3:30pm Jaden LEE
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Richard Wang CA Shakiru Matti Squash Academy No -
[2] Mateo Hayton Hollyburn Country Club No -
[3] Dylan Scott Jericho Tennis Club No -
[4] Michael Longpre CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
[5] Benjamin Pulfer CA Sandcastle Fitness Club No -
[6] Geoffrey Yee Arbutus Club No -
[7] Paulo Ordonez MX West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
[8] Jaden Lee Jericho Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1524853800
2018-04-27 6:30pm
Box 1: X1 HOL - Court 3
Richard Wang [1]
Dylan Scott [3]
3-0
1524861000
2018-04-27 8:30pm
Box 1: X2 HOL - Court 3
Richard Wang [1]
Benjamin Pulfer [5]
3-0
1524913200
2018-04-28 11:00am
Box 1: X3 HOL - Court 5
Richard Wang [1]
Paulo Ordonez [7]
(Def.)
1524915000
2018-04-28 11:30am
Box 1: X4 HOL - Court 5
Dylan Scott [3]
Benjamin Pulfer [5]
3-0
1524861000
2018-04-27 8:30pm
Box 1: X5 HOL - Court 4
Dylan Scott [3]
Paulo Ordonez [7]
(Def.)
1524853800
2018-04-27 6:30pm
Box 1: X6 HOL - Court 4
Benjamin Pulfer [5]
Paulo Ordonez [7]
(Def.)
1524853800
2018-04-27 6:30pm
Box 2: X7 HOL - Court 5
Mateo Hayton [2]
Michael Longpre [4]
0-3
1524861000
2018-04-27 8:30pm
Box 2: X8 HOL - Court 5
Mateo Hayton [2]
Geoffrey Yee [6]
3-1
1524915000
2018-04-28 11:30am
Box 2: X9 HOL - Court 1
Mateo Hayton [2]
Jaden Lee [8]
3-1
1524915000
2018-04-28 11:30am
Box 2: X10 HOL - Court 2
Michael Longpre [4]
Geoffrey Yee [6]
3-0
1524861000
2018-04-27 8:30pm
Box 2: X11 HOL - Court 6
Michael Longpre [4]
Jaden Lee [8]
3-0
1524853800
2018-04-27 6:30pm
Box 2: X12 HOL - Court 6
Geoffrey Yee [6]
Jaden Lee [8]
3-0
1524933000
2018-04-28 4:30pm
A1 HOL - Court 4
Richard Wang [1]
Michael Longpre [4]
2-3
1524929400
2018-04-28 3:30pm
B1 HOL - Court 3
Dylan Scott [3]
Mateo Hayton [2]
(Def.)
1524929400
2018-04-28 3:30pm
C1 HOL - Court 2
Benjamin Pulfer [5]
Geoffrey Yee [6]
0-3
1524929400
2018-04-28 3:30pm
D1 HOL - Court 6
Paulo Ordonez [7]
(Def.)
Jaden Lee [8]