Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Peter Mather Better Bodies Cross Training Center No -
- Lucas Galloway St. Michael's University School No -
- Dave Yanick Comox Valley Squash Club / Lewis Centre No -
- Sam Hardie Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- David Hanegraaf Comox Valley Squash Club / Lewis Centre No -
- MIke Ralph CA Quadra Sports Club No -
- Gordon Sprecher No -
- Stanley Weng TW St. Michael's University School No -
- Joseph Weinerman CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Gosha Iazvenko CA St. Michael's University School No -
- Lucas Jessa Victoria Squash Club No -
- Michael Schachter CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
- Daniel Stewart Kamloops Squash Association No -
- Sam Wright Victoria Squash Club No -
- Michael Horne CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Sean Baker Comox Valley Squash Club / Lewis Centre No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1539369000
2018-10-12 6:30pm
A1 CED - Court 4
Peter Mather
Lucas Galloway
3-1
1539370800
2018-10-12 7:00pm
A2 CED - Court 1
Dave Yanick
Sam Hardie
0-3
1539370800
2018-10-12 7:00pm
A3 CED - Court 2
David Hanegraaf
(Ret.)
MIke Ralph
Retired
1539370800
2018-10-12 7:00pm
A4 CED - Court 3
Gordon Sprecher
Stanley Weng
1-3
1539285300
2018-10-11 7:15pm
A5 CED - Court 3
Joseph Weinerman
Gosha Iazvenko
3-0
1539287100
2018-10-11 7:45pm
A6 CED - Court 1
Lucas Jessa
Michael Schachter
3-0
1539287100
2018-10-11 7:45pm
A7 CED - Court 2
Daniel Stewart
Sam Wright
3-0
1539372600
2018-10-12 7:30pm
A8 CED - Court 1
Michael Horne
Sean Baker
3-1
1539424800
2018-10-13 10:00am
A9 CED - Court 1
Peter Mather
Sam Hardie
2-3
1539424800
2018-10-13 10:00am
A10 CED - Court 2
MIke Ralph
Stanley Weng
3-1
1539424800
2018-10-13 10:00am
A11 CED - Court 3
Joseph Weinerman
Lucas Jessa
3-1
1539424800
2018-10-13 10:00am
A12 CED - Court 4
Daniel Stewart
Michael Horne
3-0
1539445200
2018-10-13 3:40pm
A13 CED - Court 2
Sam Hardie
MIke Ralph
3-0
1539445200
2018-10-13 3:40pm
A14 CED - Court 3
Joseph Weinerman
Daniel Stewart
3-0
1539516000
2018-10-14 11:20am
A15 CED - Court 4
Sam Hardie
Joseph Weinerman
0-3
1539423000
2018-10-13 9:30am
B1 CED - Court 1
Lucas Galloway
Dave Yanick
3-0
1539423000
2018-10-13 9:30am
B2 CED - Court 2
David Hanegraaf
(Ret.)
Gordon Sprecher
Retired
1539423000
2018-10-13 9:30am
B3 CED - Court 3
Gosha Iazvenko
Michael Schachter
3-0
1539423000
2018-10-13 9:30am
B4 CED - Court 4
Sam Wright
Sean Baker
3-0
1539443400
2018-10-13 3:10pm
B5 CED - Court 4
Lucas Galloway
Michael Horne
3-0
1539443400
2018-10-13 3:10pm
B6 CED - Court 2
Gordon Sprecher
Lucas Jessa
3-2
1539443400
2018-10-13 3:10pm
B7 CED - Court 3
Gosha Iazvenko
Stanley Weng
2-3
1539445200
2018-10-13 3:40pm
B8 CED - Court 1
Sam Wright
Peter Mather
3-1
1539506400
2018-10-14 8:40am
B9 CED - Court 1
Lucas Galloway
Gordon Sprecher
1-3
1539506400
2018-10-14 8:40am
B10 CED - Court 2
Stanley Weng
Sam Wright
3-1
1539523200
2018-10-14 1:20pm
B11 CED - Court 3
Gordon Sprecher
Stanley Weng
0-3
1539441600
2018-10-13 2:40pm
C2 CED - Court 4
Michael Schachter
Sean Baker
3-0
1539516000
2018-10-14 11:20am
C3 CED - Court 2
Dave Yanick
Michael Schachter
2-3
1539516000
2018-10-14 11:20am
H1 CED - Court 3
MIke Ralph
Daniel Stewart
2-3