Print

Playoff 3-4 4-11, 14-12, 7-11, 10-12 [4] Stefane PRAIRIE [3] Joseph TOTH [3] Joseph TOTH
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Jordan King CA West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Cole Parmar Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Morven Liu CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
[8] Joseph Weinerman CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
[5] William Rutter Rosters Sports Club No -
- Duncan Genge CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Oliver Kerr CA St. Michael's University School No -
- Kian Lalji CA No -
[4] Stefane Prairie Nanaimo Squash Club No -
[3] Joseph Toth CA West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Dayton Bracewell Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Gosha Iazvenko CA St. Michael's University School No -
[6] Ian Heck CA Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[7] Aaron Lakhani GB Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Diego Ordonez MX River Club (VITA @ the River Club) No -
- Sam Hardie Nanaimo Squash Club No -
[2] Jason Herring CA St. Michael's University School No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1547829600
2019-01-18 4:40pm
A7 JER - Squash 3
Oliver Kerr
Kian Lalji
11-4, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8
N/A C2 JER - Squash 4
Ian Heck [6]
(Did not play)
Kian Lalji
Walkover
1547992500
2019-01-20 1:55pm
H1 JER - Squash 1
Stefane Prairie [4]
Joseph Toth [3]
4-11, 14-12, 7-11, 10-12
1547842800
2019-01-18 8:20pm
A17 JER - Squash 3
Jordan King [1]
Cole Parmar
11-3, 11-5, 11-8
1547844600
2019-01-18 8:50pm
A18 JER - Squash 3
Morven Liu
Joseph Weinerman [8]
8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 16-14, 11-13
1547846400
2019-01-18 9:20pm
A19 JER - Squash 1
William Rutter [5]
Duncan Genge
12-10, 11-9, 14-16, 11-7
1547846400
2019-01-18 9:20pm
A20 JER - Squash 2
Oliver Kerr
Stefane Prairie [4]
10-12, 7-11, 11-6, 7-11
1547844600
2019-01-18 8:50pm
A21 JER - Squash 1
Joseph Toth [3]
Dayton Bracewell
10-12, 11-2, 11-8, 11-6
1547844600
2019-01-18 8:50pm
A22 JER - Squash 2
Gosha Iazvenko
Ian Heck [6]
11-5, 11-8, 11-9
1547848200
2019-01-18 9:50pm
A23 JER - Squash 1
Aaron Lakhani [7]
Diego Ordonez
11-5, 11-3, 11-3
1547848200
2019-01-18 9:50pm
A24 JER - Squash 2
Sam Hardie
Jason Herring [2]
2-11, 3-11, 9-11
1547908200
2019-01-19 2:30pm
A25 JER - Squash 1
Jordan King [1]
Joseph Weinerman [8]
11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3
1547908200
2019-01-19 2:30pm
A26 JER - Squash 2
William Rutter [5]
Stefane Prairie [4]
11-6, 2-11, 5-11, 2-11
1547910300
2019-01-19 3:05pm
A27 JER - Squash 1
Joseph Toth [3]
Gosha Iazvenko
11-6, 11-8, 11-2
1547910300
2019-01-19 3:05pm
A28 JER - Squash 2
Aaron Lakhani [7]
Jason Herring [2]
6-11, 4-11, 3-11
1547928600
2019-01-19 8:10pm
A29 JER - Squash 1
Jordan King [1]
Stefane Prairie [4]
11-3, 11-5, 7-11, 11-9
1547930400
2019-01-19 8:40pm
A30 JER - Squash 1
Joseph Toth [3]
Jason Herring [2]
10-12, 11-8, 8-11, 10-12
1547994600
2019-01-20 2:30pm
A31 JER - Squash 2
Jordan King [1]
Jason Herring [2]
11-8, 11-6, 6-11, 9-11, 9-11
1547892600
2019-01-19 10:10am
B12 JER - Squash 2
Kian Lalji
Dayton Bracewell
6-11, 2-11, 10-12
1547908200
2019-01-19 2:30pm
B17 JER - Squash 3
Sam Hardie
Diego Ordonez
11-5, 11-3, 11-6
1547910300
2019-01-19 3:05pm
B18 JER - Squash 3
Ian Heck [6]
Dayton Bracewell
2-11, 8-11, 3-11
1547910300
2019-01-19 3:05pm
B19 JER - Squash 4
Oliver Kerr
Duncan Genge
11-8, 11-5, 12-10
1547912400
2019-01-19 3:40pm
B20 JER - Squash 4
Morven Liu
Cole Parmar
11-1, 11-5, 11-6
1547934000
2019-01-19 9:40pm
B21 JER - Squash 3
Sam Hardie
Dayton Bracewell
11-8, 6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-4
1547934000
2019-01-19 9:40pm
B22 JER - Squash 4
Oliver Kerr
Morven Liu
11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 12-10
1547994600
2019-01-20 2:30pm
B23 JER - Squash 3
Sam Hardie
Oliver Kerr
7-11, 2-11, 11-7, 6-11
N/A C5 JER - Squash 3
Diego Ordonez
Kian Lalji
(Did not play)
Walkover
1547977200
2019-01-20 9:40am
C6 JER - Squash 4
Duncan Genge
Cole Parmar
10-12, 11-7, 11-3, 11-9
1547994600
2019-01-20 2:30pm
C7 JER - Squash 4
Diego Ordonez
Duncan Genge
11-8, 8-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-5
1547932200
2019-01-19 9:10pm
G1 JER - Squash 2
Joseph Weinerman [8]
William Rutter [5]
11-5, 11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 3-11
N/A G2 JER - Squash 3
Gosha Iazvenko
Aaron Lakhani [7]
(Did not play)
Walkover
1547996400
2019-01-20 3:00pm
G3 JER - Squash 4
William Rutter [5]
Gosha Iazvenko
15-13, 11-8, 9-11, 12-14, 5-11