Print

Anri VAN DER WALT MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH 6-4, 6-2 Position 3-4 MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
SADIE TOLKEN Hanika BREET 6-7, 6-4, 10-5 Position 11-12 Hanika BREET
H1 BYE Monique ROBINSON Position 15-16 Monique ROBINSON
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Yenzokuhle Dladla ZA Virginia Primary School No -
[2] Angelique van der Walt Schoonspruit Tennis Klub No -
[3] Ida Friberg SE German Country Club No -
[4] Cornelia ROUX Waverley Tennis Club No -
- Erin Jacobs Boskruin Tennis Club No -
- Minke Gouws Midstream College No -
- Mikayla Scheepers ZA Monumentpark Primary No -
- Moroesi Tuoane Sandton Sports Club No -
- Anri Van der Walt Randburg Tennis Club No -
- Mikayla Nash ZA Noordheuwel Tennis Club No -
- Ane van der Westhuizen ZA Laerskool Fairland No -
- SADIE TOLKEN ZA Alberhart Tennis Club No -
- MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH ZA Bedfordview Country Club No -
- Monique ROBINSON ZA Killarney country club No -
- Nadia margaritov ZA Bedfordview Country Club No -
- Hanika Breet ZA JL's Juniors Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1557566100
2019-05-11 9:15am
A1 EPTC - Court 9
Yenzokuhle Dladla [1]
Mikayla Nash
6-1, 6-1
1557566100
2019-05-11 9:15am
A2 EPTC - Court 10
Ane van der Westhuizen
Moroesi Tuoane
(Ret.)
7-5
Retired
1557566100
2019-05-11 9:15am
A3 EPTC - Court 11
Ida Friberg [3]
SADIE TOLKEN
4-6, 6-2, 11-9
1557566100
2019-05-11 9:15am
A4 EPTC - Court 12
Anri Van der Walt
Mikayla Scheepers
6-4, 6-3
1557566100
2019-05-11 9:15am
A5 EPTC - Court 13
Erin Jacobs
Hanika Breet
6-1, 6-0
1557566100
2019-05-11 9:15am
A6 EPTC - Court 14
Monique ROBINSON
Cornelia ROUX [4]
5-7, 2-6
1557566100
2019-05-11 9:15am
A7 EPTC - Court 15
Nadia margaritov
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
2-6, 4-6
1557566100
2019-05-11 9:15am
A8 EPTC - Court 1
Minke Gouws
Angelique van der Walt [2]
6-4, 6-4
1557575100
2019-05-11 11:45am
A9 EPTC - Court 6
Yenzokuhle Dladla [1]
Ane van der Westhuizen
6-0, 6-0
1557575100
2019-05-11 11:45am
A10 EPTC - Court 7
Ida Friberg [3]
Anri Van der Walt
3-6, 5-7
1557575100
2019-05-11 11:45am
A11 EPTC - Court 8
Erin Jacobs
Cornelia ROUX [4]
6-0, 6-1
1557579600
2019-05-11 1:00pm
A12 EPTC - Court 9
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
Minke Gouws
5-7, 6-4, 11-9
1557648000
2019-05-12 8:00am
A13 EPTC - Court 9
Yenzokuhle Dladla [1]
Anri Van der Walt
6-1, 6-1
1557648000
2019-05-12 8:00am
A14 EPTC - Court 10
Erin Jacobs
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
6-3, 6-2
1557666000
2019-05-12 1:00pm
A15 EPTC - Court 17
Yenzokuhle Dladla [1]
Erin Jacobs
3-6, 5-7
1557666000
2019-05-12 1:00pm
B1 EPTC - Court 15
Anri Van der Walt
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
4-6, 2-6
1557648000
2019-05-12 8:00am
C1 EPTC - Court 11
Ane van der Westhuizen
Ida Friberg [3]
3-6, 3-6
1557648000
2019-05-12 8:00am
C2 EPTC - Court 12
Cornelia ROUX [4]
Minke Gouws
3-6, 6-2, 10-8
1557666000
2019-05-12 1:00pm
C3 EPTC - Court 13
Ida Friberg [3]
Cornelia ROUX [4]
6-3, 6-1
1557666000
2019-05-12 1:00pm
D1 EPTC - Court 1
Ane van der Westhuizen
Minke Gouws
3-6, 4-6
1557579600
2019-05-11 1:00pm
E2 EPTC - Court 11
SADIE TOLKEN
Mikayla Scheepers
7-5, 6-3
1557579600
2019-05-11 1:00pm
E3 EPTC - Court 12
Hanika Breet
Monique ROBINSON
(Ret.)
6-2, 1-0
Retired
1557579600
2019-05-11 1:00pm
E4 EPTC - Court 13
Nadia margaritov
Angelique van der Walt [2]
2-6, 0-6
1557648000
2019-05-12 8:00am
E5 EPTC - Court 13
Mikayla Nash
SADIE TOLKEN
1-6, 7-5, 10-8
1557648000
2019-05-12 8:00am
E6 EPTC - Court 14
Hanika Breet
Angelique van der Walt [2]
4-6, 6-4, 5-10
1557666000
2019-05-12 1:00pm
E7 EPTC - Court 12
Mikayla Nash
Angelique van der Walt [2]
6-1, 7-5
1557666000
2019-05-12 1:00pm
F1 EPTC - Court 9
SADIE TOLKEN
Hanika Breet
7-6, 4-6, 5-10
1557657000
2019-05-12 10:30am
G2 EPTC - Court 16
Monique ROBINSON
Nadia margaritov
4-6, 6-7(1)
1557666000
2019-05-12 1:00pm
G3 EPTC - Court 7
Mikayla Scheepers
Nadia margaritov
6-1, 6-3