Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Sean Jaegli CA Global Fitness Centre No -
[2] Kelvin Liang-Mah World Health Club No -
[3] Tyler Pollock No -
[4] Robert Pacey CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[5] Darryl Simmons Squamish Valley Squash Club No -
[6] Ian Heck CA Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[7] Cody Miller CA Squamish Valley Squash Club No -
[8] Robin Drygas Squamish Valley Squash Club No -
[9] FungPiew Lim CA Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[10] Paul Sterling Lakeshore Racquets Centre No -
[11] Sriram Rao IN Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[12] Ricardo Sanchez MX Vancouver Racquets Club No -
[13] Kevin LaHay CA Fitness Unlimited Langley No -
[14] Troy Brown CA No -
[15] Simon Albrechtson CA Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[16] Mikhail Din Vancouver Racquets Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1563566400
2019-07-19 8:00pm
A1 LRC - Court 3
Sean Jaegli [1]
Sriram Rao [11]
3-0
1563568200
2019-07-19 8:30pm
A2 LRC - Court 1
FungPiew Lim [9]
Cody Miller [7]
1-3
1563568200
2019-07-19 8:30pm
A3 LRC - Court 2
Ian Heck [6]
Simon Albrechtson [15]
11-7, 11-3, 11-8
Normal
1563568200
2019-07-19 8:30pm
A4 LRC - Court 3
Troy Brown [14]
Robert Pacey [4]
0-3
1563570000
2019-07-19 9:00pm
A5 LRC - Court 1
Tyler Pollock [3]
Mikhail Din [16]
3-1
1563570000
2019-07-19 9:00pm
A6 LRC - Court 2
Kevin LaHay [13]
Darryl Simmons [5]
0-3
1563570000
2019-07-19 9:00pm
A7 LRC - Court 3
Robin Drygas [8]
Ricardo Sanchez [12]
3-2
1563571800
2019-07-19 9:30pm
A8 LRC - Court 1
Paul Sterling [10]
Kelvin Liang-Mah [2]
3-0
1563624000
2019-07-20 12:00pm
A9 LRC - Court 1
Sean Jaegli [1]
Cody Miller [7]
3-1
1563624000
2019-07-20 12:00pm
A10 LRC - Court 2
Ian Heck [6]
Robert Pacey [4]
3-0
1563624000
2019-07-20 12:00pm
A11 LRC - Court 3
Tyler Pollock [3]
Darryl Simmons [5]
3-1
1563625800
2019-07-20 12:30pm
A12 LRC - Court 1
Robin Drygas [8]
Paul Sterling [10]
0-3
1563634800
2019-07-20 3:00pm
A13 LRC - Court 1
Sean Jaegli [1]
Ian Heck [6]
0-3
1563633000
2019-07-20 2:30pm
A14 LRC - Court 2
Tyler Pollock [3]
Paul Sterling [10]
3-1
1563703200
2019-07-21 10:00am
A15 LRC - Court 1
Ian Heck [6]
Tyler Pollock [3]
2-3
1563625800
2019-07-20 12:30pm
B1 LRC - Court 2
Sriram Rao [11]
Simon Albrechtson [15]
3-2
1563625800
2019-07-20 12:30pm
B2 LRC - Court 3
Mikhail Din [16]
Ricardo Sanchez [12]
1-3
1563636600
2019-07-20 3:30pm
B3 LRC - Court 1
Kelvin Liang-Mah [2]
Kevin LaHay [13]
0-3
1563636600
2019-07-20 3:30pm
B4 LRC - Court 2
Troy Brown [14]
FungPiew Lim [9]
3-1
1563642000
2019-07-20 5:00pm
B5 LRC - Court 2
Sriram Rao [11]
Ricardo Sanchez [12]
0-3
1563645600
2019-07-20 6:00pm
B6 LRC - Court 1
Kevin LaHay [13]
Troy Brown [14]
3-0
1563697800
2019-07-21 8:30am
B7 LRC - Court 1
Ricardo Sanchez [12]
Kevin LaHay [13]
3-1
1563697800
2019-07-21 8:30am
H1 LRC - Court 2
Sean Jaegli [1]
Paul Sterling [10]