Print

Playoff 3-4 SCF JER 13-11, 5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7 [4] Zach OWEN Lucas GARNETT [4] Zach OWEN
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Peter Hoh KR Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Charles Lingren Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Owen Fahey Arbutus Club No -
- Julia Horsey CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Kyle Lewsley CA Sandcastle Fitness Club No -
[4] Zach Owen CA Sandcastle Fitness Club No -
[3] Razaan Lalji CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Matt Younger CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Arian Yazdani CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Lucas Garnett Jericho Tennis Club No -
[2] Jens Bolder NL West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Dylan Scott Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Lialah Mavani CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1572627600
2019-11-01 5:00pm
A2 JER - Squash 3
Charles Lingren
Owen Fahey
13-11, 11-4, 11-2
1572625800
2019-11-01 4:30pm
A3 JER - Squash 4
Julia Horsey
Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams
11-8, 11-7, 14-12
1572627600
2019-11-01 5:00pm
A4 JER - Squash 4
Kyle Lewsley
Zach Owen [4]
6-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 4-11
1572629400
2019-11-01 5:30pm
A5 JER - Squash 4
Razaan Lalji [3]
Matt Younger
7-11, 7-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-3
1572625800
2019-11-01 4:30pm
A6 JER - Squash 3
Arian Yazdani
Lucas Garnett
11-8, 9-11, 7-11, 11-3, 10-12
1572625800
2019-11-01 4:30pm
A7 JER - Squash 2
Dylan Scott
Lialah Mavani
11-5, 11-6, 11-7
1572640200
2019-11-01 8:30pm
A9 JER - Squash 1
Peter Hoh [1]
Charles Lingren
4-11, 10-12, 8-11
1572640200
2019-11-01 8:30pm
A10 JER - Squash 3
Julia Horsey
Zach Owen [4]
10-12, 8-11, 8-11
1572640200
2019-11-01 8:30pm
A11 JER - Squash 4
Razaan Lalji [3]
Lucas Garnett
4-11, 8-11, 7-11
1572642000
2019-11-01 9:00pm
A12 JER - Squash 4
Dylan Scott
Jens Bolder [2]
11-9, 11-0, 11-5
1572704400
2019-11-02 2:20pm
A13 JER - Squash 1
Charles Lingren
Zach Owen [4]
11-13, 12-10, 11-6, 11-8
1572706800
2019-11-02 3:00pm
A14 JER - Squash 1
Lucas Garnett
Dylan Scott
4-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-9, 12-14
1572780000
2019-11-03 11:20am
A15 JER - Squash 1
Charles Lingren
Dylan Scott
11-9, 11-6, 11-8
1572638400
2019-11-01 8:00pm
B2 JER - Squash 3
Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams
Kyle Lewsley
11-9, 4-11, 6-11, 5-11
1572638400
2019-11-01 8:00pm
B3 JER - Squash 4
Matt Younger
Arian Yazdani
8-11, 3-11, 5-11
1572692400
2019-11-02 11:00am
B5 JER - Squash 3
Owen Fahey
Jens Bolder [2]
11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 14-16, 9-11
1572692400
2019-11-02 11:00am
B6 JER - Squash 4
Kyle Lewsley
Razaan Lalji [3]
7-11, 11-9, 4-11, 5-11
1572694800
2019-11-02 11:40am
B7 JER - Squash 3
Arian Yazdani
Julia Horsey
8-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 13-11
N/A B8 JER - Squash 4
Lialah Mavani
Peter Hoh [1]
(Did not play)
Walkover
1572711600
2019-11-02 4:20pm
B9 JER - Squash 4
Jens Bolder [2]
Razaan Lalji [3]
6-11, 9-11, 13-11, 4-11
1572714000
2019-11-02 5:00pm
B10 JER - Squash 4
Arian Yazdani
Lialah Mavani
11-9, 11-5, 11-8
1572777600
2019-11-03 10:40am
B11 JER - Squash 3
Razaan Lalji [3]
Arian Yazdani
11-8, 11-6, 11-5
N/A C1 JER - Squash 3
Owen Fahey
(Did not play)
Matt Younger
Walkover
1572784800
2019-11-03 12:40pm
C3 JER - Squash 3
Matt Younger
Thomas (Te'om) Abrahams
3-2
1572777600
2019-11-03 10:40am
H1 JER - Squash 4
Zach Owen [4]
Lucas Garnett
13-11, 5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7