Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Jonathan Hawkins CA Better Bodies Cross Training Center No -
- Kurtis Scriba CA University of Victoria No -
- Matthew Jobling GB Victoria Squash Club No -
- Lucas Jessa Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Sam Wright Victoria Squash Club No -
- Joe Collins CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Alden Weymar St. Michael's University School Yes Jamie Rhodes
- Kelton Doraty Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Max Kasprzik Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Jeff Crowe CA Victoria Squash Club No -
- Lucas Quon St. Michael's University School No -
- Jens Bolder NL West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Chad Mowat Apollo Athletic Club No -
- Roman Bicknell Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Isaac Barss Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Peter Mather Better Bodies Cross Training Center No -
Withdrawn (On-time)
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Jamie Rhodes Nanaimo Squash Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1571421600
2019-10-18 6:00pm
A1 CED - Court 3
Jonathan Hawkins
Kurtis Scriba
3-2
1571337900
2019-10-17 6:45pm
A2 CED - Court 2
Matthew Jobling
Lucas Jessa
2-3
1571337900
2019-10-17 6:45pm
A3 CED - Court 3
Sam Wright
Joe Collins
3-1
1571423400
2019-10-18 6:30pm
A4 CED - Court 4
Alden Weymar
Kelton Doraty
3-1
1571339700
2019-10-17 7:15pm
A5 CED - Court 1
Max Kasprzik
Jeff Crowe
3-2
1571423400
2019-10-18 6:30pm
A6 CED - Court 3
Lucas Quon
Jens Bolder
3-2
1571425200
2019-10-18 7:00pm
A7 CED - Court 1
Chad Mowat
Roman Bicknell
0-3
1571425200
2019-10-18 7:00pm
A8 CED - Court 2
Isaac Barss
Peter Mather
1-3
1571479200
2019-10-19 10:00am
A9 CED - Court 1
Jonathan Hawkins
Lucas Jessa
0-3
1571479200
2019-10-19 10:00am
A10 CED - Court 2
Sam Wright
Alden Weymar
3-1
1571479200
2019-10-19 10:00am
A11 CED - Court 3
Max Kasprzik
Lucas Quon
3-0
1571479200
2019-10-19 10:00am
A12 CED - Court 4
Roman Bicknell
Peter Mather
3-0
1571500200
2019-10-19 3:50pm
A13 CED - Court 4
Lucas Jessa
Sam Wright
3-2
1571497800
2019-10-19 3:10pm
A14 CED - Court 3
Max Kasprzik
Roman Bicknell
2-3
1571565600
2019-10-20 10:00am
A15 CED - Court 4
Lucas Jessa
Roman Bicknell
1-3
1571477400
2019-10-19 9:30am
B1 CED - Court 1
Kurtis Scriba
Matthew Jobling
3-2
1571477400
2019-10-19 9:30am
B2 CED - Court 2
Joe Collins
Kelton Doraty
0-3
1571477400
2019-10-19 9:30am
B3 CED - Court 3
Jeff Crowe
Jens Bolder
3-2
1571477400
2019-10-19 9:30am
B4 CED - Court 4
Chad Mowat
Isaac Barss
2-3
1571497800
2019-10-19 3:10pm
B5 CED - Court 1
Kurtis Scriba
Peter Mather
0-3
1571497800
2019-10-19 3:10pm
B6 CED - Court 2
Kelton Doraty
Lucas Quon
3-2
1571497800
2019-10-19 3:10pm
B7 CED - Court 4
Jeff Crowe
Alden Weymar
0-3
1571495400
2019-10-19 2:30pm
B8 CED - Court 3
Isaac Barss
Jonathan Hawkins
3-0
1571560800
2019-10-20 8:40am
B9 CED - Court 3
Peter Mather
Kelton Doraty
2-3
1571560800
2019-10-20 8:40am
B10 CED - Court 4
Alden Weymar
Isaac Barss
0-3
1571572800
2019-10-20 12:00pm
B11 CED - Court 4
Kelton Doraty
Isaac Barss
3-0
1571495400
2019-10-19 2:30pm
C1 CED - Court 1
Matthew Jobling
Jens Bolder
3-1
1571495400
2019-10-19 2:30pm
C2 CED - Court 2
Joe Collins
Chad Mowat
3-2
1571563200
2019-10-20 9:20am
C3 CED - Court 4
Matthew Jobling
Joe Collins
3-2