Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Adam Graham CA Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[2] Joel Casey CA Global Fitness Centre No -
[3] George James Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[4] Rory Johnston CA YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club No -
[5] Nathan Ozog CA YWCA Fitness + Racquet Club No -
[6] Jordan Iannone Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[7] Rebecca Vassilakakis The Nelson Squash and Social Club No -
[8] Sean Jaegli CA Global Fitness Centre No -
[9] Derek Carnell Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
[10] Lorne Lillemo Global Fitness Centre No -
[10] Darryl Buhler CA Apollo Athletic Club No -
[11] Edward Smith Griffiths GB Global Fitness Centre No -
[13] Paul Sterling Lakeshore Racquets Centre No -
[14] Ryan Makela No -
[15] Omar Rashwan Global Fitness Centre No -
[16] Chris Outram Global Fitness Centre No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1421431200
2015-01-16 6:00pm
A2 PRC - Court 2
Sean Jaegli [8]
Derek Carnell [9]
1-3
Normal
1421429400
2015-01-16 5:30pm
A3 PRC - Court 1
Nathan Ozog [5]
Edward Smith Griffiths [11]
1-3
Normal
1421443800
2015-01-16 9:30pm
A4 PRC - Court 1
Rory Johnston [4]
Paul Sterling [13]
3-0
Normal
1421436600
2015-01-16 7:30pm
A5 PRC - Court 1
Jordan Iannone [6]
Darryl Buhler [10]
3-0
Normal
1421431200
2015-01-16 6:00pm
A6 PRC - Court 1
George James [3]
Ryan Makela [14]
3-0
Normal
1421433000
2015-01-16 6:30pm
A7 PRC - Court 1
Rebecca Vassilakakis [7]
Lorne Lillemo [10]
3-0
Normal
1421492400
2015-01-17 11:00am
A9 PRC - Court 3
Adam Graham [1]
Derek Carnell [9]
3-1
Normal
1421496000
2015-01-17 12:00pm
A10 PRC - Court 3
Edward Smith Griffiths [11]
Rory Johnston [4]
3-1
Normal
1421496000
2015-01-17 12:00pm
A11 PRC - Court 2
Jordan Iannone [6]
George James [3]
1-3
Normal
1421496000
2015-01-17 12:00pm
A12 PRC - Court 1
Rebecca Vassilakakis [7]
Joel Casey [2]
0-3
Normal
1421514000
2015-01-17 5:00pm
A13 PRC - Court 1
Adam Graham [1]
Edward Smith Griffiths [11]
3-1
Normal
1421517600
2015-01-17 6:00pm
A14 PRC - Court 1
George James [3]
Joel Casey [2]
3-0
Normal
1421578800
2015-01-18 11:00am
A15 PRC - Court 2
Adam Graham [1]
George James [3]
0-3
Normal
1421494200
2015-01-17 11:30am
B2 PRC - Court 2
Nathan Ozog [5]
Paul Sterling [13]
3-1
Normal
1421497800
2015-01-17 12:30pm
B3 PRC - Court 3
Darryl Buhler [10]
Ryan Makela [14]
3-1
Normal
1421510400
2015-01-17 4:00pm
B5 PRC - Court 1
Sean Jaegli [8]
Rebecca Vassilakakis [7]
1-3
Normal
1421508600
2015-01-17 3:30pm
B6 PRC - Court 1
Nathan Ozog [5]
Jordan Iannone [6]
2-3
Normal
1421510400
2015-01-17 4:00pm
B7 PRC - Court 2
Darryl Buhler [10]
Rory Johnston [4]
1-3
Normal
1421514000
2015-01-17 5:00pm
B8 PRC - Court 2
Omar Rashwan [15]
Derek Carnell [9]
2-3
Normal
1421515800
2015-01-17 5:30pm
B9 PRC - Court 2
Rebecca Vassilakakis [7]
Jordan Iannone [6]
3-1
Normal
1421519400
2015-01-17 6:30pm
B10 PRC - Court 2
Rory Johnston [4]
Derek Carnell [9]
3-0
Normal
1421573400
2015-01-18 9:30am
B11 PRC - Court 1
Rebecca Vassilakakis [7]
Rory Johnston [4]
3-0
Normal
1421510400
2015-01-17 4:00pm
C1 PRC - Court 3
Chris Outram [16]
Paul Sterling [13]
3-1
Normal
1421514000
2015-01-17 5:00pm
C2 PRC - Court 3
Ryan Makela [14]
Lorne Lillemo [10]
3-0
Default
1421571600
2015-01-18 9:00am
C3 PRC - Court 2
Chris Outram [16]
Ryan Makela [14]
3-2
Normal
1421440200
2015-01-16 8:30pm
A8 PRC - Court 2
Omar Rashwan [15]
Joel Casey [2]
0-3
Normal
1421501400
2015-01-17 1:30pm
B4 PRC - Court 2
Lorne Lillemo [10]
Omar Rashwan [15]
2-3
Normal
1421440200
2015-01-16 8:30pm
A1 PRC - Court 3
Adam Graham [1]
Chris Outram [16]
3-0
Normal
1421494200
2015-01-17 11:30am
B1 PRC - Court 3
Chris Outram [16]
Sean Jaegli [8]
1-3
Normal