Division B Rankings

Division B
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 -3 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
2

Cathy Covernton

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1574 12 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
3

Brian Covernton

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1567 2 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
4

Carl McCreath

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1566 -4 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
5

Doug Milne

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1556 7 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
6

Rick Ng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1555 -2 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1555 2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
7

Rob Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1548 7 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
8

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1544 4 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Chris Wallace

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
9

Chris Davies

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1543 3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
10

Glen McNeil

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
10

Joe Lopes

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 8 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
10

Max Gillanders

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1542 -3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
11

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1537 -4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
11

Marvin Mizinski

British Columbia, CA
1537 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
12

Dave Canning

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1536 -3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
13

Bill James

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1534 -6 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
14

Tim Mosley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1529 1 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
15

Glenn Sorensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1528 5 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
16

Chris Staargaard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1527 6 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
17

brad ridgway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1526 4 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
17

Karen Levine

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1526 -1 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
18

Cathy Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1524 -5 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
18

Chris Galer

Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1524 -2 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Albert Troll

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1523 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
20

Rod Nicolls

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1518 -5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
21

Bob Puddicombe

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 -5 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
21

Julienne Joe

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1517 -3 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
21

Gordon Pybus

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 -5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
21

Greg Charalambous

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1517 -2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
21

Patrick Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1517 3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
22

Peter OLoughlin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1516 4 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
23

Annika Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1515 1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
24

Randy Mottus

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1513 -2 1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
24

Brian Maclean

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1513 -3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
24

Eric Barclay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1513 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
24

Paul Stevenson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1513 4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
24

Noel McDowell

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1513 3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
25

Cameron Jackson

NORTH VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1511 -2 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
25

Roland Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1511 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
26

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1509 2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
27

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1508 5 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
28

Thomas Haebler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1507 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
29

John Osburn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1505 3 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
30

Bob Hodgins

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1503 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
30

Gregg Ashby

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1503 24 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Byron Kidd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1502 50 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
32

Annette Johanson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1501 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
32

Dana Merritt

West Van, British Columbia, CA
1501 -2 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
32

Gary Bombay

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1501 3 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
33

Charlie Maddison

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1500 2 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Warren Woodman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1499 5 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
34

Shawn Patton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1499 -1 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
35

Terry Sunar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1498 2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
36

Jennifer McKinley

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1495 -3 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
37

Monica Szpak

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1492 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
38

Maurice Goulet

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1490 -2 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
38

Steve Broady

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1490 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
39

Tom Locke

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1489 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Ed McCorkell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Gerry Whitworth

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 -3 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
40

John MacLean

British Columbia, CA
1488 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Blake Pottinger

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1484 6 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
42

Ashley Walker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1481 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
42

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1481 2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
42

Martin Kaffka

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1481 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
43

Richard Dustan

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1480 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
44 1477 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
45

Sue Kaffka

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1475 -10 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
46

Alan Farlow

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1473 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
46

Kevin McElgunn

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1473 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
46

Greg Coutts

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1473 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1472 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Christian Schwendener

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1468 4 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
48

Joe Martin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1468 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Rick Kochanski

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1467 -2 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
49

Rob Forrest

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1467 -2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
50

Hugh Notman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1466 -1 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
51

Chad Forbes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1465 20 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
52

Bob Rutherford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1456 -15 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Pamela Brunswick

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1454 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
54

Guy Steuart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1453 10 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Richard Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1451 2 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
56

Valerie Johnson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1449 -1 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
57

Gary Wong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1445 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
58

Greg Almas

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1444 5 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Stacy Hall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1436 2 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
60

Mike Young

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1435 -1 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
61

Luis Moran

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1429 -3 4 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Max Hakh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1416 2 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
63

Richard Chester

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1402 5 VRC Division - McCorkell Vancouver Racquets Club
64

Rip Peterman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1400 2 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
65

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 30 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
66

Brook Parkin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1392 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
67

Geoff Trafford

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1391 2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
68

Connie Engh

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1388 -10 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
69

Hugh Upjohn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 -8 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
70

Tony Quan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1373 2 0 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
71

Boyd Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1372 -1 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
72

Wayne Maunder

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1369 30 4 VRC Division B - Maunder Vancouver Racquets Club
73

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1350 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
74

Keith Schaefer

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1332 0 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club
75

Bob Wickett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1304 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
76

Brian Meakin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1260 30 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
77 1226 5 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
78

Sam Davison

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1126 0 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
79

James Woodcock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1117 0 VLT Division B Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
80

Claire Simpkins

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
947 2 Holly & Evergreen Division B Hollyburn Country Club
81 735 30 Evergreen Division B Evergreen Squash Club