Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1687 -14 1 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
2

Aadam Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1558 -5 1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
3

Luke Elliott

Vancover, British Columbia, CA
1539 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
4

James Priestner

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1521 1 1 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
5

Sam Allen

British Columbia, CA
1514 -13 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
6

David Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 1 2 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
6

Chris James Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 1 1 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
7

Tam Do

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1485 -1 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
8

Hussein Salemwalla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1477 -5 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
9

George Dicker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1470 4 3 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
10

Matthew MacInnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1469 1 1 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
11

Marc Andre Seguin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1468 5 6 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
12

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1467 9 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
13

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -20 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
14

Lauren Wagner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1460 -1 2 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
15

Geraint Khan

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1457 -1 2 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
16

David Cluff

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1455 -8 1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
17

Rob Coxford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1452 -10 1 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
17

Andrew Ransom

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1452 -5 2 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
17

Trevor Cox

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1452 7 2 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
18

Mark Jenkins

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1449 -1 2 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
19

Greg Longster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1448 -1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
20

Fraser Taylor-Mitchell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1447 -4 2 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
21

Brett Miller

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1445 -10 1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
22

Aaron Lakhani

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1443 16 4 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
23

Nathan Ozog

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1441 -2 4 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
24

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1440 0 2 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
25

Dan Skrypnyk

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1439 -3 1 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Nicholas Smith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1437 -1 3 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
27

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1435 0 2 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
28

Tim Wetzer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 0 7 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
28

Bryan Askin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1426 0 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
29

David Phillips

British Columbia, CA
1425 5 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Rashid Aziz

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1424 -1 5 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
30

Tommy Paley

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1424 1 3 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
31

Simon Dorey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1423 -6 3 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
32

Adam Melnyk

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 -10 5 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
32

James Clift

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1422 5 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
33

Andrew Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1419 -5 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
33

Greg MacDonald

Kamloops, British Columbia, CA
1419 -4 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
34

Robin Barlow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1417 2 6 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Steve Boileau

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1416 -4 4 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
36

Brendan Gray

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1412 -4 4 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
37

Robbin Burns

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1409 -1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
38

Paul Aleong

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1407 0 4 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
39

Mike Carrier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1405 7 6 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Kamil Dubienski

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1404 -1 3 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
41

Soren Jensen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1403 -1 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
42

Jade Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1402 -4 7 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
42

Chris Cabot

British Columbia, CA
1402 2 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
43

Simon Whyte

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1399 0 5 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Ken Yamamoto

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1397 0 5 BEN 2A - The Nicksmiths Bentall Centre Athletic Club
44

colin clay

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1397 1 4 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Ian Humphries

VANCOUVER, British Columbia, CA
1395 4 3 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Zubin Driver

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1394 0 4 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
47 1391 0 3 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
48 1390 0 3 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
49

Ben Gaster

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1389 -3 5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
50

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1387 -2 3 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
51

Nelson Silva

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1385 1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
52

Tabs Singh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 1 3 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
52

Ben Ferraro

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 -1 4 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
52

Robert Ockeloen

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 0 5 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
53

Todd Rutherford

Coquitlam , British Columbia, CA
1382 2 9 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Tyler Pollock

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1382 -10 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
54

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 -1 6 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Gareth Louw

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1377 -4 6 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
56

Marcell Iseli

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1375 -2 5 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
57

Darryl Simmons

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1374 1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
58

Todd Biffard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1372 -2 7 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Blair Hiddleston

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1369 4 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
60

Amer Khakwany

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1363 3 8 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
61

Chris Stephenson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1362 -5 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Nehal Udyavar

British Columbia, CA
1361 9 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
63

Johnny Arthur

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1360 -1 5 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
64

Jason Hingley

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 2 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
64

Sean Clark

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 -6 4 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
64

Ted Brookes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1357 -1 5 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
65

Neil Johansen

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 2 6 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
65

Randy Johal

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1356 -8 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
66

Tom Carter

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1355 9 8 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
67

Steve Jacobs

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1349 1 6 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
68

Darren Markus

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1348 -1 7 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
69

Jon Bishop

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1345 0 7 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
70

Brett Malli

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1344 4 6 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
71

Lee Meller

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1343 -5 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
71

Mike Worsley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1343 0 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
72

Wesley Fong

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1334 0 9 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
73

Shawn Patton

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1332 -1 7 VRC 2C - Team Clay Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Hugh Kendrick

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1330 -3 EVE 2B - Phoenix Evergreen Squash Club
75

David MacDonald

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1329 -5 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
76

Charlie Cleghorn

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1326 -1 8 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
77

Steve Commons

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1323 3 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
78

Damian Kayra

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1322 2 10 VRC 2D - Carter's Lob Drops Vancouver Racquets Club
79

Andy Au-Yeung

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1319 -1 BEN 2C - BENchwarmers Bentall Centre Athletic Club
80

Amer Qureshi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -1 BON 2A - WB Bonsor Recreation Complex
80

Derek Smith

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1309 -5 10 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
81

Andrew Jones

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1308 0 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
82

Sam Mottram

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1307 -1 11 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
83

Simon Jongsma

Squamish, British Columbia, CA
1260 -1 JER 2B Jericho Tennis Club
84

Bill Treloar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1214 -1 ARB 2B Arbutus Club
85

Greg Wright

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 -3 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club
86

Steve Cartner

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1038 0 12 HOL 2B - Ben's Ball Busters Hollyburn Country Club