Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] John Peyton CA CBS Squash Club No -
[2] Marcel Petitpas CA SMUfit No -
[3] Jumana Abouelela CA SMUfit No -
[4] Orlando Ramirez CA Kings County Squash Club No -
- Mari Ghazaryan AM Squash Moncton No -
- Ella Brown CA Kings County Squash Club No -
- Dylan Wade CA Squash Moncton No -
- Emmett Workman SMUfit No -
- Ella Graham CA Squash Moncton No -
- Stephanie Babineau CA No -
- Hunter White CA Aquarena Squash Club No -
- Owen Stuttard SMUfit No -
- Andrew Meaney CA Aquarena Squash Club No -
- Noah Forward CA Aquarena Squash Club No -
- Joel Stroud CA CBS Squash Club No -
- Cameron Coates CA CBS Squash Club No -
- Mark Abbott CA CBS Squash Club No -
- Madeleine Khan SMUfit No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1491584400
2017-04-07 5:00pm
A7 TWR - Court 1
Ella Brown
Owen Stuttard
11-6, 11-6, 11-2
1491501600
2017-04-06 6:00pm
A14 TWR - Court 1
Emmett Workman
Madeleine Khan
11-8, 11-4, 11-2
Normal
1491592200
2017-04-07 7:10pm
A17 TWR - Court 3
John Peyton [1]
Andrew Meaney
11-3, 11-3, 11-1
1491596400
2017-04-07 8:20pm
A18 TWR - Court 3
Hunter White
Stephanie Babineau
9-11, 0-11, 7-11
1491595200
2017-04-07 8:00pm
A19 TWR - Court 3
Jumana Abouelela [3]
Cameron Coates
11-0, 11-9, 11-2
1491596400
2017-04-07 8:20pm
A20 TWR - Court 1
Ella Brown
Mari Ghazaryan
2-11, 4-11, 3-11
1491592200
2017-04-07 7:10pm
A21 TWR -
Ella Graham
(Ret.)
Noah Forward
Retired
1491595200
2017-04-07 8:00pm
A22 TWR - Court 4
Mark Abbott
Orlando Ramirez [4]
10-12, 7-11, 9-11
1491645000
2017-04-08 9:50am
A23 TWR - Court 1
Dylan Wade
Emmett Workman
(Ret.)
11-5, 11-3, 11-8
Retired
1491668400
2017-04-08 4:20pm
A24 TWR -
Joel Stroud
Marcel Petitpas [2]
(Ret.)
Retired
1491641400
2017-04-08 8:50am
A25 TWR - Court 1
John Peyton [1]
Stephanie Babineau
11-1, 11-6, 11-4
1491654000
2017-04-08 12:20pm
A26 TWR - Court 2
Jumana Abouelela [3]
Mari Ghazaryan
6-11, 6-11, 1-11
1491651600
2017-04-08 11:40am
A27 TWR - Court 4
Noah Forward
Orlando Ramirez [4]
3-11, 7-11, 3-11
1491670200
2017-04-08 4:50pm
A28 TWR - Court 3
Dylan Wade
(Ret.)
Joel Stroud
3-11, 8-11, 11-3, 14-12, 8-11
Retired
1491726600
2017-04-09 8:30am
A29 TWR - Court 1
John Peyton [1]
Mari Ghazaryan
11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6
1491726600
2017-04-09 8:30am
A30 TWR - Court 3
Orlando Ramirez [4]
Joel Stroud
7-11, 5-11, 3-11
1491735600
2017-04-09 11:00am
A31 TWR - Court 2
John Peyton [1]
Joel Stroud
11-4, 11-7, 11-7
1491641400
2017-04-08 8:50am
B3 TWR - Court 4
Hunter White
Mark Abbott
5-11, 8-11, 8-11
1491672000
2017-04-08 5:20pm
B11 TWR - Court 4
Cameron Coates
Madeleine Khan
11-0, 11-7, 11-5
1491670800
2017-04-08 5:00pm
B12 TWR -
Owen Stuttard
Ella Brown
(Ret.)
Retired
1491727200
2017-04-09 8:40am
B13 TWR - Court 2
Andrew Meaney
Mark Abbott
No Result
1491726600
2017-04-09 8:30am
B14 TWR - Court 4
Cameron Coates
Owen Stuttard
(Ret.)
Retired