Print

1/2 Playoff 5-11, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7 Caitlin HUNGERFORD Christina GOMAA Christina GOMAA
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Caitlin Hungerford CA Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club No -
- Dara Sklar CA Squamish Valley Squash Club No -
- Rocio Lebolo CO West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Josephine Guevara River Club (VITA @ the River Club) No -
- Corina Lynn CA West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central No -
- Boey Leung HK Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Sage Eberhard CA Meadow Park Recreation Center No -
- Christina Gomaa Squamish Valley Squash Club No -
- Holly Cox Meadow Park Recreation Center No -
- Carol Eberhard CA Meadow Park Recreation Center No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1550264400
2019-02-15 9:00pm
Box 1: X1 SQU - Court 1
Caitlin Hungerford
Dara Sklar
(Def.)
1550307600
2019-02-16 9:00am
Box 1: X2 SQU - Court 1
Caitlin Hungerford
Rocio Lebolo
11-1, 11-1, 11-5
1550395800
2019-02-17 9:30am
Box 1: X3 SQU - Court 1
Caitlin Hungerford
Corina Lynn
11-5, 11-4, 11-4
1550336400
2019-02-16 5:00pm
Box 1: X4 SQU - Court 1
Caitlin Hungerford
Sage Eberhard
11-7, 11-6, 11-4
1550251800
2019-02-15 5:30pm
Box 1: X5 SQU - Court 1
Dara Sklar
(Def.)
Rocio Lebolo
1550325600
2019-02-16 2:00pm
Box 1: X6 SQU - Court 2
Dara Sklar
(Def.)
Corina Lynn
1550327400
2019-02-16 2:30pm
Box 1: X7 SQU - Court 1
Dara Sklar
(Def.)
Sage Eberhard
1550336400
2019-02-16 5:00pm
Box 1: X8 SQU - Court 2
Rocio Lebolo
Corina Lynn
11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11, 9-11
1550399400
2019-02-17 10:30am
Box 1: X9 SQU - Court 1
Rocio Lebolo
Sage Eberhard
4-11, 5-11, 6-11
1550255400
2019-02-15 6:30pm
Box 1: X10 SQU - Court 1
Corina Lynn
Sage Eberhard
6-11, 7-11, 3-11
1550334600
2019-02-16 4:30pm
Box 2: X11 SQU - Court 1
Christina Gomaa
Holly Cox
12-10, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9
1550313000
2019-02-16 10:30am
Box 2: X12 SQU - Court 2
Christina Gomaa
Boey Leung
11-3, 11-2, 11-5
1550394000
2019-02-17 9:00am
Box 2: X13 SQU - Court 2
Christina Gomaa
Carol Eberhard
11-6, 11-7, 13-11
1550262600
2019-02-15 8:30pm
Box 2: X14 SQU - Court 2
Christina Gomaa
Josephine Guevara
13-11, 11-2, 11-2
1550268000
2019-02-15 10:00pm
Box 2: X15 SQU - Court 2
Holly Cox
Boey Leung
11-3, 11-4, 11-1
1550314800
2019-02-16 11:00am
Box 2: X16 SQU - Court 1
Holly Cox
Carol Eberhard
11-1, 11-6, 11-4
1550394000
2019-02-17 9:00am
Box 2: X17 SQU - Court 1
Holly Cox
Josephine Guevara
11-9, 11-5, 11-4
1550251800
2019-02-15 5:30pm
Box 2: X18 SQU - Court 2
Boey Leung
Carol Eberhard
9-11, 3-11, 2-11
1550323800
2019-02-16 1:30pm
Box 2: X19 SQU - Court 1
Boey Leung
Josephine Guevara
5-11, 7-11, 10-12
1550334600
2019-02-16 4:30pm
Box 2: X20 SQU - Court 2
Carol Eberhard
Josephine Guevara
11-6, 11-8, 11-5
1550403000
2019-02-17 11:30am
A1 SQU - Court 1
Caitlin Hungerford
Christina Gomaa
11-5, 7-11, 9-11, 11-8, 7-11