Print

Playoff 3-4 11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8 Jarrod MENDONCA [2] Mark SPRINGFORD Jarrod MENDONCA
Bracket 2 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 5-11, 6-11 Erich BROZ Hubert BOURNE 13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 4-11, 11-8 Adrian CONRADI Mike MITCHELL 11-6, 5-11, 11-7, 11-7 Hubert BOURNE Adrian CONRADI Hubert BOURNE
Bracket 3 1-11, 7-11, 5-11 Erich BROZ Mike MITCHELL Mike MITCHELL
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Aniljit Uppal CA No -
[2] Mark Springford Kamloops Squash Association No -
- Adrian Conradi Kamloops Squash Association No -
- Erich Broz No -
- Todd Torchia Kamloops Squash Association No -
- Hubert Bourne Kamloops Squash Club No -
- Mike Mitchell Kamloops Squash Association No -
- Jarrod Mendonca CA Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1554489000
2019-04-05 6:30pm
A1 NLF - Court 1
Aniljit Uppal [1]
Erich Broz
11-1, 11-3, 11-9
1554489000
2019-04-05 6:30pm
A2 NLF - Court 2
Hubert Bourne
Jarrod Mendonca
13-11, 4-11, 5-11, 5-11
1554490800
2019-04-05 7:00pm
A3 NLF - Court 1
Adrian Conradi
Todd Torchia
7-11, 11-5, 7-11, 5-11
1554490800
2019-04-05 7:00pm
A4 NLF - Court 2
Mike Mitchell
Mark Springford [2]
11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 7-11, 10-12
1554544800
2019-04-06 10:00am
A5 NLF - Court 1
Aniljit Uppal [1]
Jarrod Mendonca
11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5
1554544800
2019-04-06 10:00am
A6 NLF - Court 2
Todd Torchia
Mark Springford [2]
11-9, 10-12, 11-7, 11-5
1554643800
2019-04-07 1:30pm
A7 NLF - Court 1
Aniljit Uppal [1]
Todd Torchia
7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-9
1554546600
2019-04-06 10:30am
B1 NLF - Court 1
Erich Broz
Hubert Bourne
11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 5-11, 6-11
1554546600
2019-04-06 10:30am
B2 NLF - Court 2
Adrian Conradi
Mike Mitchell
13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 4-11, 11-8
1554643800
2019-04-07 1:30pm
B3 NLF - Court 2
Hubert Bourne
Adrian Conradi
11-6, 5-11, 11-7, 11-7
1554566400
2019-04-06 4:00pm
C1 NLF - Court 1
Erich Broz
Mike Mitchell
1-11, 7-11, 5-11
1554566400
2019-04-06 4:00pm
H1 NLF - Court 2
Jarrod Mendonca
Mark Springford [2]
11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8